It's Friday,
April 19th, 2024
User
not
logged in
3
events have posted results. Click an event's "Display Results" button below to view. Please direct related questions to the race director.
Race Information
Race Name:
The HUFF 50K Trail Run
Location:
Huntington
State:
Indiana, United States
Event Information
Name of Event:
50K individual
Distance:
50.00
Measurement:
Kilometers
Date:
Saturday December 19th, 2009
Overall Results:
50K individual
Overall Place
Name
Age
Sex
Sex Place
Division
Division Place
Time
Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown
Race Number
1
Zach Gingerich
30
M
1
M 30 - 34
1
3:43:51.7
6:47.0
IL
Aurora
176
2
Todd Falker
28
M
2
M 25 - 29
1
3:58:27.8
7:13.6
MI
Grand Rapids
17
3
Chuck Schlemmer
49
M
3
M 45 - 49
1
4:02:21.7
7:20.7
IN
Ligonier
195
4
Brian Kaminski
39
M
4
M 35 - 39
1
4:02:36.8
7:21.1
OH
Bowling Green
97
5
Hank Risley
42
M
5
M 40 - 44
1
4:06:44.2
7:28.6
MI
Cedar Springs
101
6
Juston Wickham
34
M
6
M 30 - 34
2
4:14:28.9
7:42.7
OH
Cambridge
162
7
Harvey Lewis III
33
M
7
M 30 - 34
3
4:15:20.0
7:44.2
OH
Cincinnati
190
8
Peter Ford
30
M
8
M 30 - 34
4
4:26:43.9
8:05.0
MI
Lansing
74
9
Christopher Gregory
29
M
9
M 25 - 29
2
4:27:09.1
8:05.7
MI
Wyoming
117
10
Pinkus Pilznea
36
M
10
M 35 - 39
2
4:36:03.1
8:21.9
OH
Whitehouse
215
11
Paul Stofko
33
M
11
M 30 - 34
5
4:37:01.9
8:23.7
IN
Chesterton
206
12
Bob Hillier
42
M
12
M 40 - 44
2
4:38:14.5
8:25.9
MI
Brighton
91
13
Brian Mazur
41
M
13
M 40 - 44
3
4:39:01.2
8:27.3
MI
Jackson
205
14
Ryan Tonk
38
M
14
M 35 - 39
3
4:41:39.7
8:32.1
IN
Michigan City
158
15
Nathan Hohenstein
29
M
15
M 25 - 29
3
4:43:38.6
8:35.7
MA
Somerville
50
16
Andy Marsh
28
M
16
M 25 - 29
4
4:43:48.3
8:36.0
MI
Grand Ledge
128
17
Brian Got A Mor Boos
31
M
17
M 30 - 34
6
4:46:40.0
8:41.2
MI
Manchester
35
18
Cameron Holman
22
M
18
M 20 - 24
1
4:50:55.6
8:49.0
IN
West Lafayette
22
19
Peter Cooper
49
M
19
M 45 - 49
2
4:51:08.6
8:49.4
MI
Pontiac
43
20
Dave Essinger
34
M
20
M 30 - 34
7
4:52:05.9
8:51.1
OH
Bluffton
60
21
Paul Richadson
37
M
21
M 35 - 39
4
4:52:20.2
8:51.5
IN
Auburn
210
22
Dale Holdaway
43
M
22
M 40 - 44
4
4:52:41.1
8:52.2
MI
Northville
169
23
Paul McIntosh
41
M
23
M 40 - 44
5
4:55:39.9
8:57.6
IN
Fort Wayne
112
24
Gerald Steinhoff
55
M
24
M 55 - 59
1
4:56:10.3
8:58.5
IN
Fort Wayne
151
25
Mark Linn
45
M
25
M 45 - 49
3
4:57:50.9
9:01.5
IN
Goshen
106
26
Will Simmons
34
M
26
M 30 - 34
8
4:57:57.7
9:01.7
IN
Indianapolis
147
27
Matthew Santner
33
M
27
M 30 - 34
9
5:01:32.1
9:08.2
MI
Dowling
143
28
Paul Boesch
35
M
28
M 35 - 39
5
5:01:46.6
9:08.7
OH
Cincinnati
31
29
Tara Kaminski
39
F
1
F 35 - 39
1
5:01:57.5
9:09.0
OH
Bowling Green
98
30
Iivy Hunter
36
F
2
F 35 - 39
2
5:01:57.6
9:09.0
OH
Maumee
93
31
Jim Dobson
59
M
29
M 55 - 59
2
5:02:28.8
9:10.0
IN
Indianapolis
55
32
Bob Jasinski
41
M
30
M 40 - 44
6
5:02:49.0
9:10.6
OH
Cincinati
94
33
Ronald Ross
51
M
31
M 50 - 54
1
5:03:06.4
9:11.1
OH
Medina
100
34
Troy McArthy
40
M
32
M 40 - 44
7
5:05:33.4
9:15.6
IN
Huntertown
111
35
Christopher Fausel
39
M
33
M 35 - 39
6
5:09:37.2
9:22.9
IN
Indianapolis
67
36
Grant Stieglitz
24
M
34
M 20 - 24
2
5:11:02.0
9:25.5
IN
Fort Wayne
174
37
Jennifer Aradi
34
F
3
F 30 - 34
1
5:11:26.0
9:26.2
IL
Chicago
7
38
Dave Ploenzke
15
M
35
M 15 - 19
1
5:12:15.8
9:27.8
IL
Prophetstown
15
39
Tim Smith
48
M
36
M 45 - 49
4
5:13:17.3
9:29.6
IA
Iowa City
197
40
Bill Goodwine
43
M
37
M 40 - 44
8
5:14:09.5
9:31.2
IN
Granger
178
41
Tom Gilbert
41
M
38
M 40 - 44
9
5:17:32.5
9:37.3
IN
Roanoke
188
42
Brandon Opaczewski
30
M
39
M 30 - 34
10
5:17:50.9
9:37.9
IN
Mishawaka
131
43
Greg Redding
43
M
40
M 40 - 44
10
5:18:55.9
9:39.9
IN
Crawfordsville
139
44
Jayne Prater
33
F
4
F 30 - 34
2
5:19:16.3
9:40.5
IN
Muncie
164
45
Nichole Emmert
30
F
5
F 30 - 34
3
5:20:49.0
9:43.3
IN
Ligonier
120
46
Brendan White
18
M
41
M 15 - 19
2
5:21:30.5
9:44.6
OH
Marysville
18
47
Jason Robertson
31
M
42
M 30 - 34
11
5:22:03.7
9:45.6
IN
Fort Wayne
141
48
Rick Moody
51
M
43
M 50 - 54
2
5:22:49.9
9:47.0
OH
Ansonia
172
49
Tom Tarrant
46
M
44
M 45 - 49
5
5:23:19.8
9:47.9
IL
Brookfield
155
50
Blair Dubois
37
M
45
M 35 - 39
7
5:24:29.4
9:50.0
NM
Albuquerque
56
51
Monte Hitchcock
59
M
46
M 55 - 59
3
5:24:56.9
9:50.8
IN
Muncie
92
52
Scott Handley
53
M
47
M 50 - 54
3
5:25:07.8
9:51.1
MI
Grosse Pte. Park
83
53
Jamey Lister
29
M
48
M 25 - 29
5
5:25:30.4
9:51.8
NJ
New Brunswick
129
54
Joe Dervine
48
M
49
M 45 - 49
6
5:26:03.0
9:52.8
IN
Goshen
211
55
Matthew Beal
37
M
50
M 35 - 39
8
5:27:08.1
9:54.8
MI
Okemos
207
56
Marit Janse
49
F
6
F 45 - 49
1
5:30:39.6
10:01.2
MI
Fenton
189
57
Patrick Mills
58
M
51
M 55 - 59
4
5:33:27.7
10:06.3
IL
Champaign
113
58
Robert Kazar
54
M
52
M 50 - 54
4
5:35:47.0
10:10.5
OH
Akron
99
59
Brent Barta
50
M
53
M 50 - 54
5
5:36:37.2
10:12.0
IN
Zionsvile
10
60
Rob Land
28
M
54
M 25 - 29
6
5:39:34.8
10:17.4
IN
Kokomo
14
61
Mark Jerva
40
M
55
M 40 - 44
11
5:40:09.8
10:18.5
IL
Glenview
95
62
Bill Haveron
39
M
56
M 35 - 39
9
5:40:09.9
10:18.5
IL
Wilmette
86
63
Mike Alexander
54
M
57
M 50 - 54
6
5:40:09.9
10:18.5
IL
Wilmette
6
64
Dan Gingerich
62
M
58
M 60 - 64
1
5:40:27.2
10:19.0
OH
Burton
175
65
Kathy Roche-Wallace
48
F
7
F 45 - 49
2
5:40:43.7
10:19.5
MI
Marshall
194
66
Mike Fitzgerald
41
M
59
M 40 - 44
12
5:40:56.1
10:19.9
MO
Kirkwood
72
67
Kimberly Boner
41
F
8
F 40 - 44
1
5:41:28.0
10:20.8
OH
Mount Vernon
34
68
Christine Byers
41
F
9
F 40 - 44
2
5:42:54.0
10:23.5
IN
Valparaiso
182
69
Ray Byers
50
M
60
M 50 - 54
7
5:42:54.1
10:23.5
IN
Valparaiso
183
70
Elizabeth Slabaugh
20
F
10
F 20 - 24
1
5:44:43.3
10:26.8
MI
Kalamazoo
20
71
Daniel Bellinger
62
M
61
M 60 - 64
2
5:46:00.7
10:29.1
OH
Wadsworth
9
72
Karen Ray
31
F
11
F 30 - 34
4
5:46:37.1
10:30.2
IN
Indianapolis
138
73
Andy Ray
31
M
62
M 30 - 34
12
5:46:37.2
10:30.2
IN
Indianapolis
137
74
Tracy Denbleyker
38
F
12
F 35 - 39
3
5:50:05.0
10:36.5
MI
Fennville
47
75
Suzi Swinehart
37
F
13
F 35 - 39
4
5:51:17.5
10:38.7
IN
Fort Wayne
154
76
Richard Barton
99
M
63
M 75 - Over
1
5:53:59.7
10:43.6
OH
Greenville
212
77
Andy Ploenzke
41
M
64
M 40 - 44
13
5:54:19.2
10:44.2
IL
Prophetstown
41
78
Randy Peoples
50
M
65
M 50 - 54
8
5:54:54.9
10:45.3
IL
Naperville
192
79
Thomas Sowers
39
M
66
M 35 - 39
10
5:55:22.5
10:46.1
CO
Fountain
198
80
Hong Weng
27
F
14
F 25 - 29
1
5:55:47.2
10:46.9
MI
Novi
127
81
Mike Else
40
M
67
M 40 - 44
14
5:56:03.1
10:47.4
IN
Fort Wayne
57
82
Brad Heyneman
40
M
68
M 40 - 44
15
5:56:17.7
10:47.8
IN
Fort Wayne
89
83
Susan Canevello
42
F
15
F 40 - 44
3
5:56:21.3
10:47.9
IL
Green Oaks
167
84
Catherine Pinkston
25
F
16
F 25 - 29
2
5:56:43.7
10:48.6
IN
West Lafayette
25
85
Brad Serf
41
M
69
M 40 - 44
16
5:57:53.3
10:50.7
IN
Plymouth
146
86
Ed Stuart
63
M
70
M 60 - 64
3
5:58:15.2
10:51.4
OH
Holland
2
87
Brad Compton
55
M
71
M 55 - 59
5
5:58:32.0
10:51.9
IN
Kendallville
185
88
James Faford
46
M
72
M 45 - 49
7
5:59:04.3
10:52.9
IL
Bradley
62
89
Mike Smith
52
M
73
M 50 - 54
9
5:59:13.9
10:53.1
IN
Fishers
149
90
Mike Gossman
50
M
74
M 50 - 54
10
5:59:13.9
10:53.1
IN
Brownsburg
79
91
Andy Bowman
46
M
75
M 45 - 49
8
6:01:54.2
10:58.0
KS
Wichita
36
92
Bill Fuchs
59
M
76
M 55 - 59
6
6:07:47.9
11:08.7
MI
Sparlingville
77
93
Philip Stapert
43
M
77
M 40 - 44
17
6:09:08.7
11:11.2
MI
Grand Rapids
150
94
Steve Herzog
50
M
78
M 50 - 54
11
6:09:42.6
11:12.2
OH
Greenville
88
95
Coy Boroff
48
M
79
M 45 - 49
9
6:09:42.8
11:12.2
OH
Greenville
48
96
Joshua Compton
18
M
80
M 15 - 19
3
6:10:12.9
11:13.1
IN
Fort Wayne
118
97
Robert Frede
17
M
81
M 15 - 19
4
6:10:13.0
11:13.1
IN
Fort Wayne
187
98
Thomas Pintar
43
M
82
M 40 - 44
18
6:10:52.3
11:14.3
IN
Fort Wayne
133
99
Bryan Fairchild
30
M
83
M 30 - 34
13
6:12:16.8
11:16.9
IN
Roanoke
63
100
Thomas Neidenbach
45
M
84
M 45 - 49
10
6:12:17.3
11:16.9
IL
Glen Ellyn
116
Overall Place
Name
Age
Sex
Sex Place
Division
Division Place
Time
Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown
Race Number
101
Bruce Houston
53
M
85
M 50 - 54
12
6:13:05.3
11:18.3
IN
Bargersville
90
102
Christine Galyon
23
F
17
F 20 - 24
2
6:13:13.7
11:18.6
MI
Southfield
23
103
Donald Kuhnle
38
M
86
M 35 - 39
11
6:14:19.5
11:20.6
IN
Indianapolis
104
104
Melissa Johnson
41
F
18
F 40 - 44
4
6:15:03.6
11:21.9
OH
Akron
96
105
Ben Borsenik
34
M
87
M 30 - 34
14
6:15:09.5
11:22.1
MI
Hemlock
204
106
Ashley Cearbaugh
41
F
19
F 40 - 44
5
6:17:35.3
11:26.5
IN
Larwill
37
107
Alan Zinck
57
M
88
M 55 - 59
7
6:17:35.6
11:26.5
OH
Millersburg
163
108
Walt Prescott
56
M
89
M 55 - 59
8
6:18:10.7
11:27.6
GA
Decatur
135
109
Debra Keldsen
44
F
20
F 40 - 44
6
6:18:37.6
11:28.4
IN
New Carlisle
102
110
Debbie Haynes
50
F
21
F 50 - 54
1
6:18:40.2
11:28.5
OH
Spencer
87
111
John Flood
56
M
90
M 55 - 59
9
6:18:40.7
11:28.5
IL
Mt. Vernon
73
112
Mary Hartoon
26
F
22
F 25 - 29
3
6:20:04.7
11:31.1
IL
Deerfield
126
113
Brandi Duncan
32
F
23
F 30 - 34
5
6:21:11.8
11:33.1
IN
Columbia City
173
114
Richard Plezia
51
M
91
M 50 - 54
13
6:21:58.6
11:34.5
IL
Morton Grove
11
115
Wendy Wexler
44
F
24
F 40 - 44
7
6:23:46.7
11:37.8
MI
Temperance
161
116
Barrett Powers
47
M
92
M 45 - 49
11
6:23:46.7
11:37.8
IN
Indianapolis
121
117
Tracey Cohen
38
F
25
F 35 - 39
5
6:24:43.7
11:39.5
MI
Farmington Hills
42
118
Liz Bondar
41
F
26
F 40 - 44
8
6:25:22.0
11:40.7
MI
Madison Heights
33
119
Mick Quen
32
M
93
M 30 - 34
15
6:25:27.2
11:40.8
PA
Franklin
193
120
Charles Evans
53
M
94
M 50 - 54
14
6:25:44.3
11:41.3
IN
Indianapolis
53
121
Marc Laudeman
53
M
95
M 50 - 54
15
6:25:58.4
11:41.8
IN
Bremen
4
122
Jennifer Stevens
42
F
27
F 40 - 44
9
6:26:56.2
11:43.5
OH
Bradford
200
123
Stephen Bogard
58
M
96
M 55 - 59
10
6:28:00.2
11:45.5
IN
Greenwood
32
124
Rachel Sterk
23
F
28
F 20 - 24
3
6:28:21.7
11:46.1
MI
Grandville
123
125
Barry Barnett
52
M
97
M 50 - 54
16
6:28:24.9
11:46.2
IN
Amity
170
126
Aaron Louden
33
M
98
M 30 - 34
16
6:29:36.2
11:48.4
IN
Seymour
107
127
Matthew Akins
43
M
99
M 40 - 44
19
6:29:56.8
11:49.0
IN
Muncie
179
128
Christopher Goff
37
M
100
M 35 - 39
12
6:30:38.4
11:50.3
IN
Lafontaine
122
129
Jim Halsey
49
M
101
M 45 - 49
12
6:35:14.5
11:58.6
IN
Fishers
82
130
Frank Powers
49
M
102
M 45 - 49
13
6:39:29.0
12:06.3
IL
Glen Ellyn
134
131
Craig Bobay
53
M
103
M 50 - 54
17
6:39:53.8
12:07.1
IN
Fort Wayne
30
132
Allison Rinker
27
F
29
F 25 - 29
4
6:40:37.0
12:08.4
IN
Churubusco
27
133
Jeffrey Clinton
43
M
104
M 40 - 44
20
6:40:44.0
12:08.6
IL
Joliet
38
134
James McKinnon
53
M
105
M 50 - 54
18
6:42:13.2
12:11.3
IN
Waterloo
191
135
John Sites
58
M
106
M 55 - 59
11
6:43:20.6
12:13.4
IN
Peru
58
136
Susan Rosenhauer
47
F
30
F 45 - 49
3
6:43:22.7
12:13.4
MI
Oxford
142
137
Kelsey Thurk
45
F
31
F 45 - 49
4
6:43:22.8
12:13.4
MI
Grand Blanc
156
138
Trent Phillips
35
M
107
M 35 - 39
13
6:47:25.7
12:20.8
IL
Hoffman Estates
132
139
Nicholas Budzyn
24
M
108
M 20 - 24
3
6:50:55.6
12:27.1
MI
Wyandotte
24
140
Jennifer Boyd
45
F
32
F 45 - 49
5
6:51:45.8
12:28.7
MO
Robertsville
39
141
Finn Buldt
16
M
109
M 15 - 19
5
6:52:00.0
12:29.1
IN
Fort Wayne
16
142
Patrick Willis
37
M
110
M 35 - 39
14
6:52:04.5
12:29.2
IL
Monticello
166
143
Danielle Dobias
30
F
33
F 30 - 34
6
6:56:04.9
12:36.5
IL
Chicago
54
144
Robert Siscoe
55
M
111
M 55 - 59
12
6:56:13.5
12:36.8
IN
Spencer
148
145
Philip Stuart
36
M
112
M 35 - 39
15
6:57:03.9
12:38.3
OH
Weston
3
146
Joseph Astroski
53
M
113
M 50 - 54
19
6:59:00.4
12:41.8
IN
Fort Wayne
8
147
Jon Fischer
56
M
114
M 55 - 59
13
7:00:25.7
12:44.4
IN
Muncie
70
148
Andrew Schmitz
28
M
115
M 25 - 29
7
7:01:59.5
12:47.3
IN
Fort Wayne
28
149
Kristen Ritter
26
F
34
F 25 - 29
5
7:03:26.6
12:49.9
IL
Grand Ridge
171
150
Amy Densborn
38
F
35
F 35 - 39
6
7:03:32.5
12:50.1
IN
Logansport
52
151
Duane Ullom
52
M
116
M 50 - 54
20
7:03:42.9
12:50.4
IN
Logansport
160
152
Jerry Cunningham
53
M
117
M 50 - 54
21
7:06:01.8
12:54.6
IN
Lebanon
45
153
Elaine Green
54
F
36
F 50 - 54
2
7:07:34.2
12:57.4
IN
Carmel
80
154
Rick Haase
64
M
118
M 60 - 64
4
7:08:06.0
12:58.4
WA
Shoreline
81
155
Douglas Lovall
41
M
119
M 40 - 44
21
7:09:13.7
13:00.4
IN
Valparaiso
108
156
Jennifer Savage
38
F
37
F 35 - 39
7
7:12:57.9
13:07.2
IN
Warsaw
144
157
Terry Null
51
M
120
M 50 - 54
22
7:13:15.0
13:07.7
IN
Knightstown
130
158
Joe Cleary
69
M
121
M 65 - 69
1
7:13:19.5
13:07.9
ON
Georgetown
184
159
Ross Biggs
62
M
122
M 60 - 64
5
7:17:09.5
13:14.8
IN
Middlebury
12
160
Walter Evans
44
M
123
M 40 - 44
22
7:27:36.1
13:33.8
IN
Mooreland
44
161
Sharon Kuhn
56
F
38
F 55 - 59
1
7:28:18.5
13:35.1
IL
Gurnee
103
162
Lynn Karner
53
M
124
M 50 - 54
23
7:28:18.6
13:35.1
IL
Grayslake
1
163
Shawn Freeman
42
M
125
M 40 - 44
23
7:31:23.9
13:40.7
IL
Glenview
76
164
Melissa Markofski
31
F
39
F 30 - 34
7
7:33:24.8
13:44.4
IN
Lafayette
110
165
Patrick Gorman
51
M
126
M 50 - 54
24
7:34:25.2
13:46.2
IL
Barrington
51
166
Bruce Purdy
53
M
127
M 50 - 54
25
7:34:25.2
13:46.2
MI
Manchester
136
167
David Baer
53
M
128
M 50 - 54
26
8:09:10.0
14:49.4
IN
Goshen
168
168
Tracy Green
31
F
40
F 30 - 34
8
8:10:52.2
14:52.5
IN
Crawfordsville
214
169
Fred Stenber
42
M
129
M 40 - 44
24
8:18:56.9
15:07.2
MI
Canton
209
170
Don Lindley
65
M
130
M 65 - 69
2
8:31:56.7
15:30.8
IN
Fort Wayne
65
171
Alex Francis
40
M
131
M 40 - 44
25
8:45:31.0
15:55.5
IN
West Lafayette
75
172
Mark Damitio
51
M
132
M 50 - 54
27
8:57:13.5
16:16.8
IN
West Lafayette
46
Division Results:
50K individual
* * * Division:
Overall Top Male
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Zach Gingerich
30
3:43:51.7
* * * Division:
Overall Top Female
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Tara Kaminski
39
5:01:57.5
* * * Division:
F 10 - 14
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 10 - 14
(Male)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
F 15 - 19
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 15 - 19
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Dave Ploenzke
15
5:12:15.8
2
Brendan White
18
5:21:30.5
3
Joshua Compton
18
6:10:12.9
* * * Division:
F 20 - 24
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Elizabeth Slabaugh
20
5:44:43.3
2
Christine Galyon
23
6:13:13.7
3
Rachel Sterk
23
6:28:21.7
* * * Division:
M 20 - 24
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Cameron Holman
22
4:50:55.6
2
Grant Stieglitz
24
5:11:02.0
3
Nicholas Budzyn
24
6:50:55.6
* * * Division:
F 25 - 29
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Hong Weng
27
5:55:47.2
2
Catherine Pinkston
25
5:56:43.7
3
Mary Hartoon
26
6:20:04.7
* * * Division:
M 25 - 29
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Todd Falker
28
3:58:27.8
2
Christopher Gregory
29
4:27:09.1
3
Nathan Hohenstein
29
4:43:38.6
* * * Division:
F 30 - 34
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Jennifer Aradi
34
5:11:26.0
2
Jayne Prater
33
5:19:16.3
3
Nichole Emmert
30
5:20:49.0
* * * Division:
M 30 - 34
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Juston Wickham
34
4:14:28.9
2
Harvey Lewis III
33
4:15:20.0
3
Peter Ford
30
4:26:43.9
* * * Division:
F 35 - 39
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Iivy Hunter
36
5:01:57.6
2
Tracy Denbleyker
38
5:50:05.0
3
Suzi Swinehart
37
5:51:17.5
* * * Division:
M 35 - 39
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Brian Kaminski
39
4:02:36.8
2
Pinkus Pilznea
36
4:36:03.1
3
Ryan Tonk
38
4:41:39.7
* * * Division:
F 40 - 44
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Kimberly Boner
41
5:41:28.0
2
Christine Byers
41
5:42:54.0
3
Susan Canevello
42
5:56:21.3
* * * Division:
M 40 - 44
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Hank Risley
42
4:06:44.2
2
Bob Hillier
42
4:38:14.5
3
Brian Mazur
41
4:39:01.2
* * * Division:
F 45 - 49
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Marit Janse
49
5:30:39.6
2
Kathy Roche-Wallace
48
5:40:43.7
3
Susan Rosenhauer
47
6:43:22.7
* * * Division:
M 45 - 49
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Chuck Schlemmer
49
4:02:21.7
2
Peter Cooper
49
4:51:08.6
3
Mark Linn
45
4:57:50.9
* * * Division:
F 50 - 54
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Debbie Haynes
50
6:18:40.2
2
Elaine Green
54
7:07:34.2
* * * Division:
M 50 - 54
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Ronald Ross
51
5:03:06.4
2
Rick Moody
51
5:22:49.9
3
Scott Handley
53
5:25:07.8
* * * Division:
F 55 - 59
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Sharon Kuhn
56
7:28:18.5
* * * Division:
M 55 - 59
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Gerald Steinhoff
55
4:56:10.3
2
Jim Dobson
59
5:02:28.8
3
Monte Hitchcock
59
5:24:56.9
* * * Division:
F 60 - 64
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 60 - 64
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Dan Gingerich
62
5:40:27.2
2
Daniel Bellinger
62
5:46:00.7
3
Ed Stuart
63
5:58:15.2
* * * Division:
F 65 - 69
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 65 - 69
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Joe Cleary
69
7:13:19.5
2
Don Lindley
65
8:31:56.7
* * * Division:
F 70 - 74
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 70 - 74
(Male)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
F 75 - Over
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 75 - Over
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Richard Barton
99
5:53:59.7
Event Information
Name of Event:
50K 3-person relay
Distance:
50.00
Measurement:
Kilometers
Date:
Saturday December 19th, 2009
Event Information
Name of Event:
One Loop Run
Distance:
10.80
Measurement:
Miles
Date:
Saturday December 19th, 2009
©2004-2024 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions