It's Thursday,
December 14th, 2017
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Race webcasting is attempted by race directors and their support staff. Please remember that conditions under which they're working may make it difficult to post timely webcast updates... your interest and patience is appreciated!
Race Information
Race Name:Trail Mix Race Minnesota - 2012
Location:Hyland Lake Park Reserve in Bloomington
State:Minnesota, United States
 button: button: Webcast Autoplay
Event Information
Name of Event:Trail Mix 50K Ultra (for solo runners)
Distance:50.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Saturday April 21st, 2012
button: Assign Numbers 
Monitor participant progress by clicking on a race Number below.

This list of participants is ordered by name. List by: Race Number
Number Name Race Day
Age
Sex State /
Province
Hometown
1David Anthes48MOntarioThunder Bay
3Steven Bailey33MMinnesotaAfton
4jim baillargeon67MWisconsinsomerest
5Heather Baker38FMinnesotaMinneapolis
6vance baran43MMinnesotaindependence
7Kevin Bass40MMinnesotaMaple Grove
8Timothy Bauer57MNorth DakotaFargo
9Jodi Baumgartner40FNorth DakotaWest Fargo
10Chad Benesh37MMinnesotaMinneapolis
11Rick Berg40MIowaAnkeny
228Kate Berman53FMinnesotaorono
12Valerie Boller31FMinnesotaMaple Grove
13Scott Bordon44MMinnesotaMinneapolis
14Aaron Brady40MMinnesotaChanhassen
146Stan Bratt49MMinnesotaMinneapolis
15Travis Brenden39MMinnesotaSt Michael
16Jeri Bukstein59FMinnesotaMaple Grove
17stephen byrnes42MMinnesotaOrono
18Eric Byun34MIllinoisChicago
19Bruce Cameron42MMinnesotaMontgomery
20Kimberly Christianson48FNorth DakotaFargo
145Jason Chrudimsky35MMinnesotaMpls
151Steven Clinton23MMinnesotaBloomington
21Erin Colosimo31FMinnesotaEagan
22Neil Craigan43MMinnesotahugo
23Matthew Daly45MMinnesotaDuluth
143Sonya Decker45FMinnesotaMinneapolis
24Heather Docktor36FNorth DakotaFargo
25Holly Dowling55FWisconsinVerona
26Dylan Dragswiek33MMinnesotaMinneapolis
27Seth Elsheimer59MFloridaWinter Park
28Shin Enomoto52MMinnesotaFalcon Heights
29Mike Farris56MMinnesotaNorthfield
147John Finn41MMinnesotaMaple Grove
30John Focke31MMinnesotaSaint Louis Park
31Kristina Funseth32FMinnesotaMinneapolis
32Ted Gamble44MMinnesotaDundas
33David Gantz52MMinnesotaBrooklyn Park
34Brent Giebink41MMinnesotaMinneapolis
35Harriet Greenlee-Herndon41FMinnesotaSt Paul
36Chris Gulbrandson33MMinnesotaMinneapolis
37Aaron Hansen31MMinnesotaMinneapolis
38Attie Harmse45MMinnesotaST PAUL
39Michael Haukaas40MMinnesotaSt. Louis Park
40Jerry heaps56MMinnesotaApple Valley
41Taylor Henning32MMinnesotaMinneapolis
42Rachel Herrick30FMinnesotaMaple Grove
43Jean Hougom48FWisconsinLa Crosse
44Peter Hulbert33MMinnesotaEdina
45Edward Jackson46MMinnesotaEdina
47Andrew Johnson24MMinnesotaMinneapolis
48Connor Johnson22MMinnesotaAndover
49Derek Johnson40MMinnesotaSt Louis Park
50Elisa Johnson33FMinnesotaJanesvile
51Dave Just52MMinnesotaChaska
52Jill Karofsky45FWisconsinMadison
53Dan Kasper54MMinnesotaNorthfield
54Kurt Keiser38MMinnesotaJordan
55Paul Kile43MMinnesotaEdina
56Doug Kleemeier45MMinnesotaOakdale
57James Kurtz30MMinnesotaChamplin
142Brian Landstrom60MMinnesotaDuluth
58Dominique LaSalle25MMinnesotaSt. Paul
150Erik Lazarich42MMinnesotaCoon Rapids
59Kate Leis35FMinnesotaDelano
60Matthew Leis39MMinnesotaDelano
61Jolene Lemmerman30FMinnesotaMound
62Derek Lindstrom48MMinnesotaWayzata
63Christopher Lofgren28MMinnesotaSaint Paul
64Mark Lucke51MMinnesotaMinnetonka
65Robert Lyng53MMinnesotaBurnsville
66Cory Mahlke36MMinnesotaMinneapolis
67Adam majewski24MMinnesotaMinneapolis
69esteban martinez-borges32MMinnesotast paul
70Nathan Matuska37MMinnesotaHopkins
71Peter Maves29MMinnesotaRochester
72Jeanne McCurnin56FIowaMason City
73Michael McElmeel48MIowaCedar Rapids
74Scott Mcginnis51MMinnesotaCannon Falls
75Kara Mendez23FMinnesotaMinneapolis
76AnnMarie Merritt43FMinnesotaHugo
77Shannon Michelli35FMinnesotaAnoka
78Scott Miles49MMinnesotaMahtomedi
79Rudy Molinek18MMinnesotaNorthfield
81John Montwill51MMinnesotaMinnetonka
82Eileen Moran47FMinnesotaMinneapolis
88Jen Moritz38FMinnesotaMinneapolis
84Troy Nelson49MMinnesotaSt. Michael
85Jen Neuman41FMinnesotaRamsey
86Derek Norkol40MWisconsinSuperior
87Kathleen Norkol38FWisconsinSuperior
149Christi Nowak24FMinnesotaDuluth
89Aaron Olson29MMinnesotaWhite Bear Lake
90Bill Olson42MMinnesotaRosemount
91Mark Olthoff32MMinnesotaEagan
92Scott Oremland40MMinnesotaMinnetonka
93Omar Palacios29MMinnesotaBurnsville
94ronald paquette70MMainealbion
95Jeff Pearson60MMinnesotaLino lakes
96Christian Peterson31MMinnesotaMaple Grove
97Max Peterson22MMinnesotaSt. Cloud
98Anthony Pierre39MMinnesotaNorthfield
99maria pilar50FMinnesotast paul
100donnajean pohlman61FMainealbion
101Tim Potter58MMinnesotaAfton
102Kevin Rassier53MMinnesotaMaple Grove
103Kyle Raverty36MMinnesotaAustin
104Brian Rebhorn28MMinnesotaBloomington
105Aaron Reeves38MMinnesotaRochester
106Jason Rezac38MMinnesotaLakeville
107Ethan Richards31MMinnesotaSaint Paul
108Sean Richter30MMinnesotaCoon Rapids
109Heidi Robb44FMinnesotaMaple Grove
110Jim Robb48MMinnesotaMaple Grove
111Chris Robbins26MMinnesotaMinneapolis
112James Rodriguez25MMinnesotaMinneapolis
68Vince Rohr68MMinnesotaHopkins
113Daniel Rood22MMinnesotaPlymouth
114Jodi Roper41FUsafargo
115Sheila Ross44FMinnesotaLong Lake
116Fabio Rozo47MMinnesotaMinneapolis
117Eve Rukavina-Rembleski43FMinnesotaWatertown
118Diane Rusness49FNorth DakotaFargo
144Lynn Saari46FMinnesotaRochester
119Michael Scandrett58MMinnesotaMinneapolis
120Simon Schaefer39MMinnesotaBurnsville
121Pete Seiler37MMinnesotaMinneapolis
122Leslie Semler30FMinnesotaHermantown
123Justin Shobe26MMinnesotaCoon Rapids
124Ryan Snell28MIowaAnkeny
125Jim Stocco59MMinnesotaWoodbury
126John Stoeckl41MMinnesotaBlaine
127Tom Straka34MMinnesotaCotton
128Kurt Stunek54MMinnesotaSt Cloud
129Eric Swanson50MMinnesotaEdina
130Matt Thalman34MNorth DakotaFargo
131Dean Theobald61MMinnesotaNew Brighton
132Osei Tutu42MMinnesotaBrooklyn PArk
133Sergio Valverde38MMinnesotaSaint Paul
134Jared VanderHook28MMinnesotaMinneapolis
135Rick Wagar49MNorth DakotaFargo
136Doug Wiesner54MMinnesotaEden Prairie
137Jeannine wiitala46FMinnesotaLakeville
138siah wilkins25FMinnesotaBrooklyn Park
139Horst Willer57MManitobaWinnipeg
148Mark Yount56MMinnesotaMinneapolis
140Randy Zellmer57MMinnesotaMankato
141Nathan Ziemski34MMinnesotaBlaine

Event Information
Name of Event:Trail Mix 25K (for solo runners)
Distance:25.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Saturday April 21st, 2012
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:Trail Mix 50K Team (4 person teams)
Distance:50.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Saturday April 21st, 2012
button: Assign Numbers 
2004-2017 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions