It's Saturday,
December 16th, 2017
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Race webcasting is attempted by race directors and their support staff. Please remember that conditions under which they're working may make it difficult to post timely webcast updates... your interest and patience is appreciated!
Race Information
Race Name:Trail Mix Race Minnesota - 2012
Location:Hyland Lake Park Reserve in Bloomington
State:Minnesota, United States
 button: button: Webcast Autoplay
Event Information
Name of Event:Trail Mix 50K Ultra (for solo runners)
Distance:50.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Saturday April 21st, 2012
button: Assign Numbers  
ParticipantParticipant Status12.5-Km25-Km37.5-Km50-Km Finish
7.7670002 Miles
15.5340004 Miles
23.3010006 Miles
31.0690002 Miles
Count: 136Count: 138Count: 134Count: 129
124
Ryan Snell
M, 28
Ankeny, IA
Finished...
3:25:36.8
Overall: 1st
Male: 1st
51:13.6
1:41:56
2:33:07.3
3:25:36.8
54
Kurt Keiser
M, 38
Jordan, MN
Finished...
3:29:14
Overall: 2nd
Male: 2nd
48:52.3
1:37:55.6
2:29:55
3:29:14
56
Doug Kleemeier
M, 45
Oakdale, MN
Finished...
3:37:19.5
Overall: 3rd
Male: 3rd
52:45
1:47:01.3
2:42:31.4
3:37:19.5
89
Aaron Olson
M, 29
White Bear Lake, MN
Finished...
3:46:55.5
Overall: 4th
Male: 4th
 
1:44:45.5
2:40:06.3
3:46:55.5
63
Christopher Lofgren
M, 28
Saint Paul, MN
Finished...
3:55:04.7
Overall: 5th
Male: 5th
57:51.4
1:54:05.6
2:52:50.4
3:55:04.7
97
Max Peterson
M, 22
St. Cloud, MN
Finished...
3:56:23.6
Overall: 6th
Male: 6th
55:56.8
1:49:46.9
2:49:07
3:56:23.6
117
Eve Rukavina-Rembleski
F, 43
Watertown, MN
Finished...
3:57:42.6
Overall: 7th
Female: 1st
58:48.7
1:57:19.3
2:56:20
3:57:42.6
50
Elisa Johnson
F, 33
Janesvile, MN
Finished...
3:57:56.7
Overall: 8th
Female: 2nd
1:01:11.4
1:58:57.2
2:56:03
3:57:56.7
107
Ethan Richards
M, 31
Saint Paul, MN
Finished...
3:58:12.5
Overall: 9th
Male: 7th
58:50.4
1:57:09.9
2:56:26.1
3:58:12.5
122
Leslie Semler
F, 30
Hermantown, MN
Finished...
3:59:33.6
Overall: 10th
Female: 3rd
1:01:15.7
2:00:51.2
3:00:06.2
3:59:33.6
147
John Finn
M, 41
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
4:03:10.6
Overall: 11th
Male: 8th
1:02:29.8
2:01:33
3:00:58.3
4:03:10.6
26
Dylan Dragswiek
M, 33
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:03:43.4
Overall: 12th
Male: 9th
1:00:52.3
2:00:13.1
3:00:44.4
4:03:43.4
111
Chris Robbins
M, 26
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:04:34.4
Overall: 13th
Male: 10th
58:03.8
1:53:55.7
2:55:37
4:04:34.4
149
Christi Nowak
F, 24
Duluth, MN
Finished...
4:04:43.1
Overall: 14th
Female: 4th
59:08.5
1:59:06.9
2:59:50.2
4:04:43.1
45
Edward Jackson
M, 46
Edina, MN
Finished...
4:06:00.8
Overall: 15th
Male: 11th
58:55.3
1:58:16.9
2:59:40.2
4:06:00.8
136
Doug Wiesner
M, 54
Eden Prairie, MN
Finished...
4:09:09.3
Overall: 16th
Male: 12th
1:01:37
2:01:34.9
3:03:27.7
4:09:09.3
143
Sonya Decker
F, 45
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:10:03.1
Overall: 17th
Female: 5th
59:46.7
1:59:53.3
3:02:39
4:10:03.1
37
Aaron Hansen
M, 31
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:11:13.1
Overall: 18th
Male: 13th
1:00:01.4
1:59:53.1
3:02:25.2
4:11:13.1
71
Peter Maves
M, 29
Rochester, MN
Finished...
4:11:36.6
Overall: 19th
Male: 14th
1:02:41.5
2:04:34.2
3:09:42.7
4:11:36.6
123
Justin Shobe
M, 26
Coon Rapids, MN
Finished...
4:11:56.5
Overall: 20th
Male: 15th
58:50
1:58:28.6
3:02:33.3
4:11:56.5
106
Jason Rezac
M, 38
Lakeville, MN
Finished...
4:12:11.2
Overall: 21st
Male: 16th
1:02:08.4
2:03:40.6
3:06:12.4
4:12:11.2
17
stephen byrnes
M, 42
Orono, MN
Finished...
4:12:12.4
Overall: 22nd
Male: 17th
1:02:08.6
2:03:40.2
3:06:12.8
4:12:12.4
102
Kevin Rassier
M, 53
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
4:12:18.1
Overall: 23rd
Male: 18th
1:00:14.9
2:00:25.5
3:02:21
4:12:18.1
41
Taylor Henning
M, 32
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:14:03.4
Overall: 24th
Male: 19th
1:02:09.3
2:01:49.9
3:03:54.9
4:14:03.4
146
Stan Bratt
M, 49
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:16:09.3
Overall: 25th
Male: 20th
1:02:06.7
2:05:44.7
3:10:33.2
4:16:09.3
53
Dan Kasper
M, 54
Northfield, MN
Finished...
4:18:03.3
Overall: 26th
Male: 21st
1:02:00.1
2:05:35.5
3:09:19
4:18:03.3
6
vance baran
M, 43
independence, MN
Finished...
4:18:22.4
Overall: 27th
Male: 22nd
1:02:08.5
2:03:40.7
3:07:48.2
4:18:22.4
129
Eric Swanson
M, 50
Edina, MN
Finished...
4:18:32.7
Overall: 28th
Male: 23rd
1:00:12.3
2:01:51.5
3:09:09.7
4:18:32.7
141
Nathan Ziemski
M, 34
Blaine, MN
Finished...
4:22:49
Overall: 29th
Male: 24th
1:02:08.2
2:03:41.1
3:07:48.4
4:22:49
18
Eric Byun
M, 34
Chicago, IL
Finished...
4:25:43.1
Overall: 30th
Male: 25th
58:48.6
1:57:20.1
3:04:00.4
4:25:43.1
49
Derek Johnson
M, 40
St Louis Park, MN
Finished...
4:27:04.3
Overall: 31st
Male: 26th
1:03:10.7
2:06:45.6
3:12:01.6
4:27:04.3
34
Brent Giebink
M, 41
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:29:49.3
Overall: 32nd
Male: 27th
1:02:38
2:09:31.2
3:20:05.3
4:29:49.3
36
Chris Gulbrandson
M, 33
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:33:16.8
Overall: 33rd
Male: 28th
1:03:04.3
2:06:45.3
3:16:06.1
4:33:16.8
114
Jodi Roper
F, 41
fargo, Usa
Finished...
4:33:19.2
Overall: 34th
Female: 6th
1:09:07.6
2:16:30.4
3:23:50.3
4:33:19.2
48
Connor Johnson
M, 22
Andover, MN
Finished...
4:39:58.1
Overall: 35th
Male: 29th
57:17.5
1:59:42
3:17:23.9
4:39:58.1
145
Jason Chrudimsky
M, 35
Mpls, MN
Finished...
4:40:15.3
Overall: 36th
Male: 30th
59:06.3
2:00:24.1
3:17:09
4:40:15.3
84
Troy Nelson
M, 49
St. Michael, MN
Finished...
4:40:30.5
Overall: 37th
Male: 31st
1:04:50.8
2:10:34.9
3:22:41.9
4:40:30.5
112
James Rodriguez
M, 25
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:46:21.4
Overall: 38th
Male: 32nd
1:06:27.5
2:14:16.5
3:27:05.2
4:46:21.4
14
Aaron Brady
M, 40
Chanhassen, MN
Finished...
4:46:30.1
Overall: 39th
Male: 33rd
1:04:09.1
2:11:05.5
3:23:40.8
4:46:30.1
64
Mark Lucke
M, 51
Minnetonka, MN
Finished...
4:46:41.1
Overall: 40th
Male: 34th
1:11:56.4
2:22:48.7
3:33:29.1
4:46:41.1
121
Pete Seiler
M, 37
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:46:50.6
Overall: 41st
Male: 35th
1:11:34.2
2:18:36.3
3:29:57.7
4:46:50.6
127
Tom Straka
M, 34
Cotton, MN
Finished...
4:47:09.8
Overall: 42nd
Male: 36th
1:01:13.2
2:05:59.7
3:24:31.9
4:47:09.8
11
Rick Berg
M, 40
Ankeny, IA
Finished...
4:47:48.2
Overall: 43rd
Male: 37th
1:10:07.5
2:18:26
3:30:37.8
4:47:48.2
5
Heather Baker
F, 38
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:47:53.2
Overall: 44th
Female: 7th
1:08:19.7
2:16:53.4
3:28:38.6
4:47:53.2
75
Kara Mendez
F, 23
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
4:48:11.7
Overall: 45th
Female: 8th
1:06:29.1
2:14:15.6
3:27:13.9
4:48:11.7
105
Aaron Reeves
M, 38
Rochester, MN
Finished...
4:48:30.6
Overall: 46th
Male: 38th
1:10:32.2
2:23:05
3:36:10.9
4:48:30.6
30
John Focke
M, 31
Saint Louis Park, MN
Finished...
4:49:48.2
Overall: 47th
Male: 39th
1:09:50
2:18:39.1
3:30:58.3
4:49:48.2
44
Peter Hulbert
M, 33
Edina, MN
Finished...
4:51:59.7
Overall: 48th
Male: 40th
1:08:39.6
2:19:06.1
3:33:12.9
4:51:59.7
93
Omar Palacios
M, 29
Burnsville, MN
Finished...
4:52:40.4
Overall: 49th
Male: 41st
1:00:39.3
2:05:51.7
3:26:15.7
4:52:40.4
1
David Anthes
M, 48
Thunder Bay, ON
Finished...
4:54:04.8
Overall: 50th
Male: 42nd
1:08:14.8
2:18:40.4
3:35:56.8
4:54:04.8
109
Heidi Robb
F, 44
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
4:55:07.4
Overall: 51st
Female: 9th
1:09:50.1
2:20:33.2
3:35:40.7
4:55:07.4
110
Jim Robb
M, 48
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
4:55:07.6
Overall: 52nd
Male: 43rd
1:09:50
2:20:32.8
3:35:40.8
4:55:07.6
51
Dave Just
M, 52
Chaska, MN
Finished...
4:55:38.1
Overall: 53rd
Male: 44th
1:16:58.4
2:28:13.9
3:39:19
4:55:38.1
92
Scott Oremland
M, 40
Minnetonka, MN
Finished...
4:57:14.2
Overall: 54th
Male: 45th
1:11:56.4
2:22:48.7
3:36:31.2
4:57:14.2
23
Matthew Daly
M, 45
Duluth, MN
Finished...
4:57:28.7
Overall: 55th
Male: 46th
1:06:35
2:14:35.8
3:30:55.4
4:57:28.7
151
Steven Clinton
M, 23
Bloomington, MN
Finished...
4:58:57.6
Overall: 56th
Male: 47th
1:21:04
2:29:44.9
3:43:13.3
4:58:57.6
85
Jen Neuman
F, 41
Ramsey, MN
Finished...
4:59:14.5
Overall: 57th
Female: 10th
1:10:27.6
2:21:02.5
3:36:32.4
4:59:14.5
22
Neil Craigan
M, 43
hugo, MN
Finished...
4:59:25.3
Overall: 58th
Male: 48th
1:14:03.9
2:26:35.3
3:42:24.5
4:59:25.3
10
Chad Benesh
M, 37
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:02:04.1
Overall: 59th
Male: 49th
1:10:53.6
2:19:40.4
3:35:30.8
5:02:04.1
76
AnnMarie Merritt
F, 43
Hugo, MN
Finished...
5:02:39.1
Overall: 60th
Female: 11th
1:09:23.6
2:18:33.3
3:35:58.9
5:02:39.1
65
Robert Lyng
M, 53
Burnsville, MN
Finished...
5:02:57.8
Overall: 61st
Male: 50th
1:14:03.1
2:26:05.4
3:42:12.9
5:02:57.8
128
Kurt Stunek
M, 54
St Cloud, MN
Finished...
5:04:18
Overall: 62nd
Male: 51st
1:09:23.7
2:22:38
3:40:02
5:04:18
91
Mark Olthoff
M, 32
Eagan, MN
Finished...
5:04:42.7
Overall: 63rd
Male: 52nd
1:05:43.8
2:14:13.4
3:40:53.5
5:04:42.7
3
Steven Bailey
M, 33
Afton, MN
Finished...
5:04:42.8
Overall: 64th
Male: 53rd
1:05:44.1
2:14:13.5
3:40:53.6
5:04:42.8
137
Jeannine wiitala
F, 46
Lakeville, MN
Finished...
5:05:34.5
Overall: 65th
Female: 12th
1:11:54.1
2:25:27.9
3:41:20.8
5:05:34.5
82
Eileen Moran
F, 47
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:05:34.8
Overall: 66th
Female: 13th
1:11:54.1
2:25:27.9
3:41:20.9
5:05:34.8
134
Jared VanderHook
M, 28
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:05:43.4
Overall: 67th
Male: 54th
1:06:13.5
2:12:55.5
3:29:58.4
5:05:43.4
119
Michael Scandrett
M, 58
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:06:50.4
Overall: 68th
Male: 55th
1:13:08.4
2:25:13.8
3:44:18.8
5:06:50.4
40
Jerry heaps
M, 56
Apple Valley, MN
Finished...
5:07:19.3
Overall: 69th
Male: 56th
1:21:36.7
2:40:20.7
3:48:21
5:07:19.3
79
Rudy Molinek
M, 18
Northfield, MN
Finished...
5:08:43.6
Overall: 70th
Male: 57th
1:05:59.1
2:17:48.2
3:40:59.4
5:08:43.6
13
Scott Bordon
M, 44
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:11:05.2
Overall: 71st
Male: 58th
1:05:51.1
2:18:06.1
3:41:53.3
5:11:05.2
99
maria pilar
F, 50
st paul, MN
Finished...
5:13:09.2
Overall: 72nd
Female: 14th
1:08:30.7
2:22:53.8
3:36:51.3
5:13:09.2
90
Bill Olson
M, 42
Rosemount, MN
Finished...
5:13:39.5
Overall: 73rd
Male: 59th
1:09:27.4
2:19:45.5
3:35:13.8
5:13:39.5
20
Kimberly Christianson
F, 48
Fargo, ND
Finished...
5:13:41.4
Overall: 74th
Female: 15th
1:16:30.4
2:33:24.1
3:50:54.4
5:13:41.4
120
Simon Schaefer
M, 39
Burnsville, MN
Finished...
5:13:52.7
Overall: 75th
Male: 60th
1:06:07.3
2:13:01.1
3:31:00.9
5:13:52.7
78
Scott Miles
M, 49
Mahtomedi, MN
Finished...
5:15:52.8
Overall: 76th
Male: 61st
1:06:29.6
2:17:58.8
3:43:46.7
5:15:52.8
95
Jeff Pearson
M, 60
Lino lakes, MN
Finished...
5:16:17.2
Overall: 77th
Male: 62nd
1:14:40.4
2:29:56
3:48:59.6
5:16:17.2
70
Nathan Matuska
M, 37
Hopkins, MN
Finished...
5:18:52.3
Overall: 78th
Male: 63rd
1:07:43.2
2:21:56.4
3:47:50.9
5:18:52.3
69
esteban martinez-borges
M, 32
st paul, MN
Finished...
5:21:14.8
Overall: 79th
Male: 64th
1:06:56.6
2:13:47
3:49:27.4
5:21:14.8
139
Horst Willer
M, 57
Winnipeg, MB
Finished...
5:23:42.5
Overall: 80th
Male: 65th
1:13:25.9
2:27:50.7
3:51:10.5
5:23:42.5
58
Dominique LaSalle
M, 25
St. Paul, MN
Finished...
5:24:31.5
Overall: 81st
Male: 66th
1:19:10.5
2:34:40.8
3:53:49.2
5:24:31.5
73
Michael McElmeel
M, 48
Cedar Rapids, IA
Finished...
5:24:56.8
Overall: 82nd
Male: 67th
1:21:53.7
2:42:48.1
4:04:13.5
5:24:56.8
29
Mike Farris
M, 56
Northfield, MN
Finished...
5:26:26.5
Overall: 83rd
Male: 68th
1:10:32.5
2:24:50.1
3:51:42.9
5:26:26.5
115
Sheila Ross
F, 44
Long Lake, MN
Finished...
5:26:44.9
Overall: 84th
Female: 16th
1:16:21.2
2:38:45.9
4:02:00.2
5:26:44.9
144
Lynn Saari
F, 46
Rochester, MN
Finished...
5:26:47.7
Overall: 85th
Female: 17th
1:16:18
2:36:32
4:02:20.9
5:26:47.7
61
Jolene Lemmerman
F, 30
Mound, MN
Finished...
5:27:03.9
Overall: 86th
Female: 18th
1:19:57.1
2:39:24.6
4:01:47.4
5:27:03.9
19
Bruce Cameron
M, 42
Montgomery, MN
Finished...
5:31:28.8
Overall: 87th
Male: 69th
1:09:58.7
2:23:46.1
3:50:51.6
5:31:28.8
39
Michael Haukaas
M, 40
St. Louis Park, MN
Finished...
5:33:13.4
Overall: 88th
Male: 70th
1:18:01
2:38:13.5
4:00:44.8
5:33:13.4
118
Diane Rusness
F, 49
Fargo, ND
Finished...
5:33:21.7
Overall: 89th
Female: 19th
1:17:43.1
2:39:27
4:06:29.1
5:33:21.7
43
Jean Hougom
F, 48
La Crosse, WI
Finished...
5:35:49.7
Overall: 90th
Female: 20th
1:14:59.2
2:33:27.6
4:02:12.5
5:35:49.7
103
Kyle Raverty
M, 36
Austin, MN
Finished...
5:36:49.3
Overall: 91st
Male: 71st
1:17:43
2:37:15.7
4:03:30.3
5:36:49.3
104
Brian Rebhorn
M, 28
Bloomington, MN
Finished...
5:37:08.7
Overall: 92nd
Male: 72nd
1:16:02.3
2:35:25.3
4:02:23.5
5:37:08.7
116
Fabio Rozo
M, 47
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:38:10.2
Overall: 93rd
Male: 73rd
1:13:02.1
2:29:46.6
3:52:52.7
5:38:10.2
7
Kevin Bass
M, 40
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
5:43:16.6
Overall: 94th
Male: 74th
1:18:07
2:37:29.2
4:02:25.6
5:43:16.6
74
Scott Mcginnis
M, 51
Cannon Falls, MN
Finished...
5:44:07.1
Overall: 95th
Male: 75th
1:11:55.9
2:32:39.4
4:06:24.1
5:44:07.1
142
Brian Landstrom
M, 60
Duluth, MN
Finished...
5:44:16.1
Overall: 96th
Male: 76th
1:13:55.3
2:36:11.5
4:07:32.9
5:44:16.1
59
Kate Leis
F, 35
Delano, MN
Finished...
5:44:35.1
Overall: 97th
Female: 21st
 
2:40:32.5
4:07:08.2
5:44:35.1
21
Erin Colosimo
F, 31
Eagan, MN
Finished...
5:47:46.3
Overall: 98th
Female: 22nd
1:20:22.5
2:41:31.7
4:10:05.9
5:47:46.3
24
Heather Docktor
F, 36
Fargo, ND
Finished...
5:47:46.7
Overall: 99th
Female: 23rd
1:16:58.5
2:41:31.4
4:10:06.2
5:47:46.7
101
Tim Potter
M, 58
Afton, MN
Finished...
5:48:04.5
Overall: 100th
Male: 77th
1:25:06.2
2:48:58.4
4:19:01.8
5:48:04.5
125
Jim Stocco
M, 59
Woodbury, MN
Finished...
5:48:04.5
Overall: 101st
Male: 78th
1:25:06.7
2:48:58.5
4:19:02.1
5:48:04.5
130
Matt Thalman
M, 34
Fargo, ND
Finished...
5:48:14.3
Overall: 102nd
Male: 79th
1:19:31.3
2:39:36.6
4:09:48.3
5:48:14.3
87
Kathleen Norkol
F, 38
Superior, WI
Finished...
5:48:17.7
Overall: 103rd
Female: 24th
1:19:41
2:42:03.9
4:11:37.8
5:48:17.7
86
Derek Norkol
M, 40
Superior, WI
Finished...
5:48:17.8
Overall: 104th
Male: 80th
1:19:41
2:42:04
4:11:37.8
5:48:17.8
8
Timothy Bauer
M, 57
Fargo, ND
Finished...
5:49:28.5
Overall: 105th
Male: 81st
1:12:02.6
2:30:32.3
4:00:54.5
5:49:28.5
88
Jen Moritz
F, 38
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
5:54:39.8
Overall: 106th
Female: 25th
1:26:59.6
2:54:38
4:27:14.4
5:54:39.8
72
Jeanne McCurnin
F, 56
Mason City, IA
Finished...
5:56:03.3
Overall: 107th
Female: 26th
1:17:45.5
2:40:39.3
4:14:39.1
5:56:03.3
12
Valerie Boller
F, 31
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
5:58:17.3
Overall: 108th
Female: 27th
1:27:12.7
2:54:37.9
4:27:14.1
5:58:17.3
52
Jill Karofsky
F, 45
Madison, WI
Finished...
5:58:48.5
Overall: 109th
Female: 28th
1:20:26
2:43:27.5
4:18:24.1
5:58:48.5
25
Holly Dowling
F, 55
Verona, WI
Finished...
5:58:55.5
Overall: 110th
Female: 29th
1:20:25.8
2:43:32.3
4:18:25.4
5:58:55.5
32
Ted Gamble
M, 44
Dundas, MN
Finished...
5:59:24.2
Overall: 111th
Male: 82nd
1:16:10.4
2:40:21.5
4:17:17.8
5:59:24.2
68
Vince Rohr
M, 68
Hopkins, MN
Finished...
6:04:56.4
Overall: 112th
Male: 83rd
1:19:11.1
2:43:03.9
4:20:13.1
6:04:56.4
113
Daniel Rood
M, 22
Plymouth, MN
Finished...
6:08:36.4
Overall: 113th
Male: 84th
1:22:17.9
2:49:00.6
4:21:05.2
6:08:36.4
133
Sergio Valverde
M, 38
Saint Paul, MN
Finished...
6:08:51.7
Overall: 114th
Male: 85th
1:26:32.1
2:50:52.6
4:19:13.2
6:08:51.7
35
Harriet Greenlee-Herndon
F, 41
St Paul, MN
Finished...
6:09:09.1
Overall: 115th
Female: 30th
1:22:43.5
2:44:59.2
4:22:22.6
6:09:09.1
148
Mark Yount
M, 56
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
6:14:44.7
Overall: 116th
Male: 86th
1:23:29.7
2:49:15.1
4:34:08.2
6:14:44.7
27
Seth Elsheimer
M, 59
Winter Park, FL
Finished...
6:19:13.1
Overall: 117th
Male: 87th
1:20:50.3
2:50:42.5
4:30:56.8
6:19:13.1
16
Jeri Bukstein
F, 59
Maple Grove, MN
Finished...
6:23:55.8
Overall: 118th
Female: 31st
1:27:41.6
3:03:54.9
4:42:32
6:23:55.8
4
jim baillargeon
M, 67
somerest, WI
Finished...
6:25:16.7
Overall: 119th
Male: 88th
1:19:57
2:44:54
4:28:40.4
6:25:16.7
131
Dean Theobald
M, 61
New Brighton, MN
Finished...
6:29:03.2
Overall: 120th
Male: 89th
1:34:05.7
3:04:50.2
4:25:17.2
6:29:03.2
150
Erik Lazarich
M, 42
Coon Rapids, MN
Finished...
6:29:59.1
Overall: 121st
Male: 90th
1:24:55.3
2:54:52.5
4:41:58.4
6:29:59.1
98
Anthony Pierre
M, 39
Northfield, MN
Finished...
6:31:30.3
Overall: 122nd
Male: 91st
1:16:10.6
2:31:22.8
4:06:54.3
6:31:30.3
77
Shannon Michelli
F, 35
Anoka, MN
Finished...
6:38:02.4
Overall: 123rd
Female: 32nd
1:33:43.4
3:17:14.3
4:56:52.3
6:38:02.4
81
John Montwill
M, 51
Minnetonka, MN
Finished...
6:40:29.5
Overall: 124th
Male: 92nd
1:32:33.1
3:04:15.6
4:53:10.2
6:40:29.5
140
Randy Zellmer
M, 57
Mankato, MN
Finished...
6:45:45.9
Overall: 125th
Male: 93rd
1:28:09.5
3:04:06.9
4:51:22.1
6:45:45.9
15
Travis Brenden
M, 39
St Michael, MN
Finished...
7:02:38.9
Overall: 126th
Male: 94th
1:11:12.9
2:32:06.3
4:39:36.1
7:02:38.9
31
Kristina Funseth
F, 32
Minneapolis, MN
Finished...
7:11:00.2
Overall: 127th
Female: 33rd
1:29:55.3
3:10:01.8
5:04:03.4
7:11:00.2
94
ronald paquette
M, 70
albion, ME
Finished...
7:29:49.7
Overall: 128th
Male: 95th
1:34:57.1
3:21:28.7
5:22:21
7:29:49.7
100
donnajean pohlman
F, 61
albion, ME
Finished...
7:29:50.4
Overall: 129th
Female: 34th
1:35:00.9
3:21:30.7
5:22:21.6
7:29:50.4
62
Derek Lindstrom
M, 48
Wayzata, MN
Last Checkpoint:
23.3010006 Miles
3:22:44.3
1:00:39.1
2:02:31
3:22:44.3
 
33
David Gantz
M, 52
Brooklyn Park, MN
Last Checkpoint:
23.3010006 Miles
3:30:10.6
1:05:05.4
2:13:29
3:30:10.6
 
228
Kate Berman
F, 53
orono, MN
Last Checkpoint:
23.3010006 Miles
4:09:27.2
1:16:21.3
2:38:46.2
4:09:27.2
 
28
Shin Enomoto
M, 52
Falcon Heights, MN
Last Checkpoint:
23.3010006 Miles
4:33:01.5
1:15:04.7
2:35:39.7
4:33:01.5
 
60
Matthew Leis
M, 39
Delano, MN
Last Checkpoint:
23.3010006 Miles
4:42:10.5
1:17:24.3
2:41:23.5
4:42:10.5
 
67
Adam majewski
M, 24
Minneapolis, MN
Last Checkpoint:
15.5340004 Miles
2:00:47.9
59:45.8
2:00:47.9
  
108
Sean Richter
M, 30
Coon Rapids, MN
Last Checkpoint:
15.5340004 Miles
2:53:35.7
1:23:29.9
2:53:35.7
  
132
Osei Tutu
M, 42
Brooklyn PArk, MN
Last Checkpoint:
15.5340004 Miles
3:14:14.3
1:25:01
3:14:14.3
  
138
siah wilkins
F, 25
Brooklyn Park, MN
Last Checkpoint:
15.5340004 Miles
3:48:18.8
1:36:53.8
3:48:18.8
  

Event Information
Name of Event:Trail Mix 25K (for solo runners)
Distance:25.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Saturday April 21st, 2012
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:Trail Mix 50K Team (4 person teams)
Distance:50.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Saturday April 21st, 2012
button: Assign Numbers 
2004-2017 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions