Participant | Participant Status | 12.5-Km | 25-Km Finish |
7.7670002 Miles | 15.5340004 Miles |
Count: 418 | Count: 401 |
399 Ben Kampe M, 25 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:27:25.8 Overall: 1st Male: 1st | 44:11.6 | 1:27:25.8 |
614 Mike Bialick M, 30 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 1:29:51.8 Overall: 2nd Male: 2nd | 44:47.7 | 1:29:51.8 |
567 Forrest Tracy M, 32 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 1:32:38 Overall: 3rd Male: 3rd | 45:46.6 | 1:32:38 |
413 brandon kotek M, 24 st. paul, MN | Finished... 1:33:01.8 Overall: 4th Male: 4th | 45:45.3 | 1:33:01.8 |
285 Christopher DeNucci M, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:33:15.8 Overall: 5th Male: 5th | 46:18.6 | 1:33:15.8 |
540 Erik Solberg M, 30 Eagan, MN | Finished... 1:34:35.3 Overall: 6th Male: 6th | 47:09.1 | 1:34:35.3 |
242 Kelly Brinkman F, 30 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 1:35:04.3 Overall: 7th Female: 1st | 47:20.7 | 1:35:04.3 |
248 Brett Busacker M, 26 Orono, MN | Finished... 1:36:38.4 Overall: 8th Male: 7th | 47:56.1 | 1:36:38.4 |
604 Adam Himes M, 39 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 1:38:18.1 Overall: 9th Male: 8th | 48:48.9 | 1:38:18.1 |
519 Kevin Rymut M, 22 Madison, WI | Finished... 1:38:44.2 Overall: 10th Male: 9th | 48:47.1 | 1:38:44.2 |
371 Alex Hooke M, 28 Rochester, MN | Finished... 1:39:50.1 Overall: 11th Male: 10th | 50:08.8 | 1:39:50.1 |
572 Heriberto Vargas Olalde M, 30 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:40:16.3 Overall: 12th Male: 11th | 48:47.3 | 1:40:16.3 |
553 Stephen Tapajna M, 37 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 1:41:49.4 Overall: 13th Male: 12th | 50:17.9 | 1:41:49.4 |
621 Brad Moening M, 43 St. Paul, MN | Finished... 1:42:59.3 Overall: 14th Male: 13th | 50:19.3 | 1:42:59.3 |
576 Dennis Wallach M, 54 Chanhassen, MN | Finished... 1:43:33 Overall: 15th Male: 14th | 51:41 | 1:43:33 |
237 Conrad Bostron M, 52 Spicer, MN | Finished... 1:45:15.9 Overall: 16th Male: 15th | 52:25.8 | 1:45:15.9 |
492 Lucas Pedersen M, 24 Richfield, MN | Finished... 1:46:48.5 Overall: 17th Male: 16th | 51:39.1 | 1:46:48.5 |
404 joshua Kent M, 43 Mpls., MN | Finished... 1:47:36 Overall: 18th Male: 17th | 54:44 | 1:47:36 |
514 Darren Ruschy M, 48 Edina, MN | Finished... 1:47:41.3 Overall: 19th Male: 18th | 53:13.9 | 1:47:41.3 |
337 Hendrie Grant M, 49 St Paul, MN | Finished... 1:47:46.2 Overall: 20th Male: 19th | 53:07.4 | 1:47:46.2 |
592 Jason Woods M, 37 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 1:47:51.6 Overall: 21st Male: 20th | 54:43.6 | 1:47:51.6 |
353 Douglas Hegley M, 50 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:48:12.7 Overall: 22nd Male: 21st | 54:22.3 | 1:48:12.7 |
586 Kaelyn Williams F, 18 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 1:49:01.5 Overall: 23rd Female: 2nd | 54:49.9 | 1:49:01.5 |
455 Scott Miller M, 32 St Louis Park, MN | Finished... 1:49:02.4 Overall: 24th Male: 22nd | 54:49.5 | 1:49:02.4 |
484 Michael Olson M, 41 Savage, MN | Finished... 1:49:06 Overall: 25th Male: 23rd | 54:19.6 | 1:49:06 |
355 Mark Herzog M, 32 Chanhassen, MN | Finished... 1:49:07.5 Overall: 26th Male: 24th | 54:43.5 | 1:49:07.5 |
495 donald peterson M, 41 New Brighton, MN | Finished... 1:49:31.6 Overall: 27th Male: 25th | 54:16.8 | 1:49:31.6 |
563 Willie Tibbetts F, 41 Eagan, MN | Finished... 1:49:36.3 Overall: 28th Female: 3rd | 56:25.6 | 1:49:36.3 |
554 David Tappe M, 55 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 1:49:46.5 Overall: 29th Male: 26th | 54:08.9 | 1:49:46.5 |
313 Justin Fitterman M, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:49:49.7 Overall: 30th Male: 27th | 53:12.5 | 1:49:49.7 |
372 John Hopkins M, 46 Savage, MN | Finished... 1:50:42.6 Overall: 31st Male: 28th | 54:06.4 | 1:50:42.6 |
588 Matthew Wilson M, 36 Shakopee, MN | Finished... 1:50:59 Overall: 32nd Male: 29th | 56:30.1 | 1:50:59 |
656 Scott Lafrenz M, 38 Edina, MN | Finished... 1:51:01 Overall: 33rd Male: 30th | 56:02.7 | 1:51:01 |
616 Scott Brown M, 39 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:51:29 Overall: 34th Male: 31st | 54:47.5 | 1:51:29 |
233 Chad Bjugan M, 39 Chaska, MN | Finished... 1:51:35.1 Overall: 35th Male: 32nd | 55:31.8 | 1:51:35.1 |
316 Seth Foley M, 25 Woodbury, MN | Finished... 1:52:01.3 Overall: 36th Male: 33rd | 58:18.3 | 1:52:01.3 |
380 Elizabeth James F, 30 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:52:15 Overall: 37th Female: 4th | 56:39.8 | 1:52:15 |
596 Emi Yasaka F, 34 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:52:20.2 Overall: 38th Female: 5th | 56:05.5 | 1:52:20.2 |
239 Ryan Braun M, 28 Rochester, MN | Finished... 1:52:24.9 Overall: 39th Male: 34th | 53:21.8 | 1:52:24.9 |
232 Joseph Bissen M, 43 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 1:52:36.6 Overall: 40th Male: 35th | 55:20.6 | 1:52:36.6 |
252 Thomas Carlson M, 25 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:53:06.6 Overall: 41st Male: 36th | 57:11.9 | 1:53:06.6 |
568 David Treichel M, 40 Lino Lakes, MN | Finished... 1:53:18.3 Overall: 42nd Male: 37th | 56:26.2 | 1:53:18.3 |
315 Thea Fleming F, 28 minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:53:27.4 Overall: 43rd Female: 6th | 55:07 | 1:53:27.4 |
276 Rocky de Vries M, 31 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:53:31 Overall: 44th Male: 38th | 56:32.6 | 1:53:31 |
523 Erika Saveraid F, 37 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 1:53:33.4 Overall: 45th Female: 7th | 56:08.8 | 1:53:33.4 |
461 James Morrison M, 27 Rochester, MN | Finished... 1:53:40.1 Overall: 46th Male: 39th | 56:48 | 1:53:40.1 |
201 Jay Adams M, 46 Edina, MN | Finished... 1:53:58.3 Overall: 47th Male: 40th | 57:04.8 | 1:53:58.3 |
366 Alyssa Hogan F, 34 Jackson, WY | Finished... 1:54:05.9 Overall: 48th Female: 8th | 55:48.4 | 1:54:05.9 |
212 Steven Andersson M, 36 Stillwater, MN | Finished... 1:54:26.5 Overall: 49th Male: 41st | 56:41.4 | 1:54:26.5 |
418 Patrick Kruegel M, 44 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:54:33.5 Overall: 50th Male: 42nd | 57:55 | 1:54:33.5 |
589 Johanna Winters F, 28 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:54:38.7 Overall: 51st Female: 9th | 58:10.9 | 1:54:38.7 |
359 Kari Higdem F, 25 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:55:12.1 Overall: 52nd Female: 10th | 58:10.7 | 1:55:12.1 |
229 Mike Bester M, 31 St. Paul, MN | Finished... 1:55:30 Overall: 53rd Male: 43rd | 58:11.9 | 1:55:30 |
2 kevin asp M, 41 edina, MN | Finished... 1:55:48.5 Overall: 54th Male: 44th | 55:57 | 1:55:48.5 |
501 Tom Puzak M, 34 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 1:55:59.1 Overall: 55th Male: 45th | 56:51.5 | 1:55:59.1 |
257 Richard Chin M, 52 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 1:56:15.9 Overall: 56th Male: 46th | 57:36.2 | 1:56:15.9 |
383 Gary Jeter M, 44 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 1:56:17.1 Overall: 57th Male: 47th | 1:00:44.6 | 1:56:17.1 |
204 Carie Alexander F, 49 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:56:40.6 Overall: 58th Female: 11th | 57:43.2 | 1:56:40.6 |
635 Dan Friedrichs M, 43 Mankato, MN | Finished... 1:56:43.5 Overall: 59th Male: 48th | 58:39.9 | 1:56:43.5 |
504 Brodie Rau M, 35 Brooklyn Park, MN | Finished... 1:56:52.5 Overall: 60th Male: 49th | 57:58.9 | 1:56:52.5 |
311 Sean Finn M, 45 Savage, MN | Finished... 1:56:54.2 Overall: 61st Male: 50th | 59:48.1 | 1:56:54.2 |
555 Kate Tavakley F, 37 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 1:57:19.2 Overall: 62nd Female: 12th | 57:59.8 | 1:57:19.2 |
644 Jim Van Bergen M, 39 Deephaven, MN | Finished... 1:57:25.7 Overall: 63rd Male: 51st | 58:53.9 | 1:57:25.7 |
275 Robert Day M, 46 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 1:57:26.4 Overall: 64th Male: 52nd | 57:54.5 | 1:57:26.4 |
322 Brian Fulmer M, 34 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:58:16.4 Overall: 65th Male: 53rd | 59:31.5 | 1:58:16.4 |
388 Brad Johnson M, 52 Mankato, MN | Finished... 1:58:36.4 Overall: 66th Male: 54th | 58:57.5 | 1:58:36.4 |
543 Anja Standly F, 35 Lonsdale, MN | Finished... 1:58:41.1 Overall: 67th Female: 13th | 59:03.4 | 1:58:41.1 |
548 Adam Sumner M, 33 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 1:58:43.8 Overall: 68th Male: 55th | 1:00:36.2 | 1:58:43.8 |
283 Dan Denardo M, 46 Elbow Lake, MN | Finished... 1:58:48.6 Overall: 69th Male: 56th | 1:00:47 | 1:58:48.6 |
652 Ken Valley M, 55 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:58:52 Overall: 70th Male: 57th | 58:58.3 | 1:58:52 |
225 Steve Berg M, 37 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:59:12.5 Overall: 71st Male: 58th | 1:01:19.4 | 1:59:12.5 |
456 Erik Minge M, 44 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 1:59:22.6 Overall: 72nd Male: 59th | 1:00:44.7 | 1:59:22.6 |
369 Bart Hollaren M, 37 Andover, MN | Finished... 1:59:40.5 Overall: 73rd Male: 60th | 59:37.5 | 1:59:40.5 |
336 Jay Grandprey M, 51 Windom, MN | Finished... 1:59:44.8 Overall: 74th Male: 61st | 59:17.9 | 1:59:44.8 |
451 Jim McDonell M, 59 Woodbury, MN | Finished... 1:59:51.9 Overall: 75th Male: 62nd | 57:38.8 | 1:59:51.9 |
475 Lydia Novotny F, 28 Hopkins, MN | Finished... 1:59:59.1 Overall: 76th Female: 14th | 59:02.1 | 1:59:59.1 |
281 Tom Delaney M, 48 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:00:15.2 Overall: 77th Male: 63rd | 1:00:44.1 | 2:00:15.2 |
460 Pete Moran M, 42 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:00:15.2 Overall: 78th Male: 64th | 1:00:44.4 | 2:00:15.2 |
610 Jeremy Beuch M, 36 Shakopee, MN | Finished... 2:00:31.4 Overall: 79th Male: 65th | 59:04.1 | 2:00:31.4 |
587 Scott Williams M, 53 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:00:48.9 Overall: 80th Male: 66th | 1:00:59 | 2:00:48.9 |
494 Chris Peterson M, 38 Greenfield, MN | Finished... 2:00:50.8 Overall: 81st Male: 67th | 1:01:13.2 | 2:00:50.8 |
296 Kitty Earl-Torniainen F, 44 St Paul, MN | Finished... 2:00:56.8 Overall: 82nd Female: 15th | 1:00:03.3 | 2:00:56.8 |
527 Josh Schomberg M, 35 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:00:57.4 Overall: 83rd Male: 68th | 59:03.4 | 2:00:57.4 |
331 Michael Gloss M, 28 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:01:06.7 Overall: 84th Male: 69th | 59:18 | 2:01:06.7 |
511 Jerry Rogers M, 45 New Richmond, WI | Finished... 2:01:17.1 Overall: 85th Male: 70th | 58:52.3 | 2:01:17.1 |
627 David Wilson M, 52 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:01:18.7 Overall: 86th Male: 71st | 1:01:22.4 | 2:01:18.7 |
565 Steve Tollerud M, 44 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 2:01:42.6 Overall: 87th Male: 72nd | 59:35.7 | 2:01:42.6 |
551 Dan Swartz M, 42 St. Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:02:04.3 Overall: 88th Male: 73rd | 57:44.4 | 2:02:04.3 |
202 Mark Ahlers M, 46 Roseville, MN | Finished... 2:02:22.3 Overall: 89th Male: 74th | 59:39.3 | 2:02:22.3 |
356 Neil Hetherington M, 50 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:02:28.3 Overall: 90th Male: 75th | 1:01:12.6 | 2:02:28.3 |
536 Bay Shock M, 39 Woodbury, MN | Finished... 2:02:30.4 Overall: 91st Male: 76th | 1:01:29.9 | 2:02:30.4 |
334 Casey Graham F, 30 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:02:32.1 Overall: 92nd Female: 16th | 59:33 | 2:02:32.1 |
429 Steve lee M, 53 apple valley, MN | Finished... 2:02:40.9 Overall: 93rd Male: 77th | 59:02.9 | 2:02:40.9 |
560 Bob Thompson M, 43 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:02:44.2 Overall: 94th Male: 78th | 1:03:07.5 | 2:02:44.2 |
335 Dayna Graham F, 33 Winnipeg, MB | Finished... 2:02:44.6 Overall: 95th Female: 17th | 1:03:32.2 | 2:02:44.6 |
217 Brett Baker M, 28 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:02:51.5 Overall: 96th Male: 79th | 1:02:24.6 | 2:02:51.5 |
231 Paul Bischel M, 50 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:03:26.1 Overall: 97th Male: 80th | 1:02:47.7 | 2:03:26.1 |
545 Russell Stebner M, 33 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:03:51.4 Overall: 98th Male: 81st | 1:01:39.7 | 2:03:51.4 |
308 Matt Evans M, 46 Eau Claire, WI | Finished... 2:04:06 Overall: 99th Male: 82nd | 1:01:10.3 | 2:04:06 |
394 Ben Jones M, 38 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:04:07.9 Overall: 100th Male: 83rd | 59:46.6 | 2:04:07.9 |
473 Haig Newton M, 35 St. Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:04:14.5 Overall: 101st Male: 84th | 58:26.4 | 2:04:14.5 |
471 Jody Nelson F, 47 Coon Rapids, MN | Finished... 2:04:16.9 Overall: 102nd Female: 18th | 1:01:49.2 | 2:04:16.9 |
238 Eric Bradley M, 38 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:04:32.3 Overall: 103rd Male: 85th | 1:00:32.4 | 2:04:32.3 |
657 Andrew Johnson M, 51 St. Paul, MN | Finished... 2:04:35.1 Overall: 104th Male: 86th | 1:02:16.4 | 2:04:35.1 |
639 Erik Torniainen M, 42 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:04:36.4 Overall: 105th Male: 87th | 1:02:23.5 | 2:04:36.4 |
402 chad kelly M, 42 sunfish lake, MN | Finished... 2:04:38.9 Overall: 106th Male: 88th | 1:01:04 | 2:04:38.9 |
343 Jan Guenther F, 52 Long Lake, MN | Finished... 2:04:49 Overall: 107th Female: 19th | 1:00:50.6 | 2:04:49 |
655 Drew Holbrook M, 51 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:04:49.2 Overall: 108th Male: 89th | 1:01:00.6 | 2:04:49.2 |
347 Michael Harris Jr M, 41 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:04:54.4 Overall: 109th Male: 90th | 1:04:19.5 | 2:04:54.4 |
530 Mark Schwob M, 44 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:04:56 Overall: 110th Male: 91st | 1:03:15 | 2:04:56 |
522 Ryan Saline M, 37 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:05:01.2 Overall: 111th Male: 92nd | 1:01:05.9 | 2:05:01.2 |
384 Kara Jeter F, 40 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:05:08.5 Overall: 112th Female: 20th | 1:03:06.2 | 2:05:08.5 |
459 Matthew Moore M, 35 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:05:17.3 Overall: 113th Male: 93rd | 1:02:08.7 | 2:05:17.3 |
262 Tom Clow M, 51 Fargo, MN | Finished... 2:05:35.2 Overall: 114th Male: 94th | 1:00:39.3 | 2:05:35.2 |
524 Vincent Schaper M, 47 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:05:43.4 Overall: 115th Male: 95th | 1:01:28.9 | 2:05:43.4 |
259 Phil Clark M, 42 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:05:57.2 Overall: 116th Male: 96th | 1:03:30.1 | 2:05:57.2 |
339 Jeff Greenwood M, 37 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:06:14.8 Overall: 117th Male: 97th | 1:02:00.5 | 2:06:14.8 |
516 Kevin Rutherford M, 40 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:06:15.1 Overall: 118th Male: 98th | 1:01:59.4 | 2:06:15.1 |
221 Karen Bebchuk F, 45 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:06:15.8 Overall: 119th Female: 21st | 1:01:14.9 | 2:06:15.8 |
294 Eric Ealy M, 44 Crystal, MN | Finished... 2:06:17.8 Overall: 120th Male: 99th | 1:03:33 | 2:06:17.8 |
295 Michelle Earhart F, 37 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:06:18.2 Overall: 121st Female: 22nd | 1:03:33.1 | 2:06:18.2 |
430 Jen Lenarz F, 37 Apple Valley, MN | Finished... 2:06:31.8 Overall: 122nd Female: 23rd | 1:01:31 | 2:06:31.8 |
437 Dean Lindgren M, 43 St Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:06:41.3 Overall: 123rd Male: 100th | 1:03:32.9 | 2:06:41.3 |
412 ken kornack M, 39 saint paul, MN | Finished... 2:07:03.9 Overall: 124th Male: 101st | 1:00:58.3 | 2:07:03.9 |
342 Paul Gucinski M, 31 Britt, MN | Finished... 2:07:07.5 Overall: 125th Male: 102nd | 1:06:21.9 | 2:07:07.5 |
641 Jay Hempe M, 45 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:07:25.5 Overall: 126th Male: 103rd | 1:06:55.7 | 2:07:25.5 |
287 John Dexter M, 39 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:07:33.8 Overall: 127th Male: 104th | 1:03:52.2 | 2:07:33.8 |
267 Julie Cousins F, 33 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:07:52 Overall: 128th Female: 24th | 1:05:23.1 | 2:07:52 |
326 Griffin Geisler M, 35 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:07:56.1 Overall: 129th Male: 105th | 1:04:12.8 | 2:07:56.1 |
439 Greg Loeding M, 35 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:08:07.3 Overall: 130th Male: 106th | 1:00:33.4 | 2:08:07.3 |
358 Patrick Hickey M, 27 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:08:08.7 Overall: 131st Male: 107th | 1:05:43.8 | 2:08:08.7 |
541 Neil Soltis M, 58 Osceola, WI | Finished... 2:08:17 Overall: 132nd Male: 108th | 1:04:54.9 | 2:08:17 |
570 Chris Uecker M, 37 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:08:18.3 Overall: 133rd Male: 109th | 1:02:00.2 | 2:08:18.3 |
367 Diana Hogan F, 28 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:08:30.5 Overall: 134th Female: 25th | 1:04:16 | 2:08:30.5 |
558 John Teske M, 39 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:08:35.9 Overall: 135th Male: 110th | 1:00:50.4 | 2:08:35.9 |
521 Gretchen Sadaka F, 41 Mankato, MN | Finished... 2:08:43.1 Overall: 136th Female: 26th | 1:02:55.5 | 2:08:43.1 |
542 Jeff Sonju M, 40 Red Wing, MN | Finished... 2:08:50.6 Overall: 137th Male: 111th | 1:05:01.6 | 2:08:50.6 |
606 Kristin Reither F, 28 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 2:08:59.7 Overall: 138th Female: 27th | 1:05:00.4 | 2:08:59.7 |
433 Becca Lewis F, 37 Mankato, MN | Finished... 2:09:07.2 Overall: 139th Female: 28th | 1:03:00.6 | 2:09:07.2 |
434 Jim Lewis M, 42 Mankato, MN | Finished... 2:09:16.1 Overall: 140th Male: 112th | 1:05:26.1 | 2:09:16.1 |
208 Bryan Andersen M, 41 St Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:09:23.3 Overall: 141st Male: 113th | 1:06:26.3 | 2:09:23.3 |
265 Michael Conzemius M, 25 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:09:33.9 Overall: 142nd Male: 114th | 1:05:03.5 | 2:09:33.9 |
612 Gregory Klave M, 58 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:09:50.7 Overall: 143rd Male: 115th | 1:01:15.6 | 2:09:50.7 |
547 Chris Stuart M, 45 Saint Michael, MN | Finished... 2:09:55.5 Overall: 144th Male: 116th | 1:03:54.1 | 2:09:55.5 |
370 Leah Holt F, 42 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:10:00.1 Overall: 145th Female: 29th | 1:03:24.8 | 2:10:00.1 |
535 julie shobe F, 25 coon rapids, MN | Finished... 2:10:00.8 Overall: 146th Female: 30th | 1:05:20.4 | 2:10:00.8 |
601 Jeffrey Zipfel M, 45 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:10:09.2 Overall: 147th Male: 117th | 1:03:05.1 | 2:10:09.2 |
341 Chris Gryskiewicz M, 34 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:10:28.9 Overall: 148th Male: 118th | 1:06:59.7 | 2:10:28.9 |
637 Paul Ludden M, 36 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:10:38.3 Overall: 149th Male: 119th | 1:05:16.6 | 2:10:38.3 |
557 Lisa Terrell F, 41 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:10:38.7 Overall: 150th Female: 31st | 1:05:04.6 | 2:10:38.7 |
600 Ryan Zick M, 37 Chaska, MN | Finished... 2:10:43.8 Overall: 151st Male: 120th | 1:05:44.5 | 2:10:43.8 |
630 Duncan Tomassen M, 34 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:11:33.9 Overall: 152nd Male: 121st | 1:06:57.4 | 2:11:33.9 |
518 David Rylee M, 37 Chaska, MN | Finished... 2:11:37.6 Overall: 153rd Male: 122nd | 1:06:21.5 | 2:11:37.6 |
224 Shandyn Benson F, 34 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:11:37.6 Overall: 154th Female: 32nd | 1:07:15.5 | 2:11:37.6 |
320 Alison Fraser F, 34 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:11:42.8 Overall: 155th Female: 33rd | 1:06:24.3 | 2:11:42.8 |
499 Marc Prasch M, 30 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:11:47.5 Overall: 156th Male: 123rd | 1:03:43.3 | 2:11:47.5 |
266 patty costello F, 39 minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:11:48.6 Overall: 157th Female: 34th | 1:04:52.2 | 2:11:48.6 |
302 John Ellingson M, 48 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:12:05 Overall: 158th Male: 124th | 1:06:03.8 | 2:12:05 |
629 Joe Mundenar M, 52 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:12:11.1 Overall: 159th Male: 125th | 1:07:07.7 | 2:12:11.1 |
633 Eric Meloche M, 34 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 2:12:11.5 Overall: 160th Male: 126th | 1:07:12.6 | 2:12:11.5 |
450 Corey McClay F, 29 St. Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:13:06.7 Overall: 161st Female: 35th | 1:06:04.4 | 2:13:06.7 |
395 Brian Jones M, 40 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:13:28.9 Overall: 162nd Male: 127th | 1:04:05.2 | 2:13:28.9 |
435 Molly Libra F, 37 New Hope, MN | Finished... 2:13:30.9 Overall: 163rd Female: 36th | 1:05:55.3 | 2:13:30.9 |
552 Kelli Swenson F, 23 St Paul, MN | Finished... 2:13:52.8 Overall: 164th Female: 37th | 1:08:48.4 | 2:13:52.8 |
304 Susan Engelhart F, 36 Jordan, MN | Finished... 2:13:53.8 Overall: 165th Female: 38th | 1:06:05.8 | 2:13:53.8 |
220 Kris Beach F, 42 Jordan, MN | Finished... 2:13:54 Overall: 166th Female: 39th | 1:06:05.9 | 2:13:54 |
503 Luis Ramirez Regalado M, 39 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:14:00.6 Overall: 167th Male: 128th | 1:05:55.3 | 2:14:00.6 |
617 John Phillips M, 50 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:14:08.4 Overall: 168th Male: 129th | 1:09:07.1 | 2:14:08.4 |
344 Joel Gunderson M, 37 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:14:23.4 Overall: 169th Male: 130th | 1:05:35 | 2:14:23.4 |
272 Michael Davidson M, 32 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:14:26.8 Overall: 170th Male: 131st | 1:08:39.3 | 2:14:26.8 |
457 Jared Mondry M, 69 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:14:30.1 Overall: 171st Male: 132nd | 1:04:39.8 | 2:14:30.1 |
512 Gretchen Rohweder F, 43 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:14:33.5 Overall: 172nd Female: 40th | 1:08:24.5 | 2:14:33.5 |
608 Mike Strommen M, 44 Hastings, MN | Finished... 2:14:34.5 Overall: 173rd Male: 133rd | 1:05:24.8 | 2:14:34.5 |
440 Nicole Loeding F, 32 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:14:43.1 Overall: 174th Female: 41st | 1:05:50.7 | 2:14:43.1 |
291 Michael Draxton M, 28 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:14:44.7 Overall: 175th Male: 134th | 1:06:03.8 | 2:14:44.7 |
643 Mancez Mitchell M, 40 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:14:46.9 Overall: 176th Male: 135th | 1:05:08 | 2:14:46.9 |
613 Karen Peterson F, 39 Stillwater, MN | Finished... 2:14:50.9 Overall: 177th Female: 42nd | 1:09:30.7 | 2:14:50.9 |
585 Alison Wiedmann F, 32 Watertown, MN | Finished... 2:14:50.9 Overall: 178th Female: 43rd | 1:05:51.1 | 2:14:50.9 |
493 Brenna Peterkin F, 31 Robbinsdale, MN | Finished... 2:14:52.7 Overall: 179th Female: 44th | 1:07:15.7 | 2:14:52.7 |
465 Kelli Mutschler F, 39 Hudson, WI | Finished... 2:14:54.3 Overall: 180th Female: 45th | 1:09:30.6 | 2:14:54.3 |
246 Peter Bryan M, 28 Mendota Heights, MN | Finished... 2:14:54.7 Overall: 181st Male: 136th | 1:05:45.1 | 2:14:54.7 |
546 Craig Strom M, 51 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:15:08.4 Overall: 182nd Male: 137th | 1:07:08.3 | 2:15:08.4 |
389 Cheryl Johnson F, 39 Mankato, MN | Finished... 2:15:21.3 Overall: 183rd Female: 46th | 1:06:29.1 | 2:15:21.3 |
538 Ann Smith F, 34 Lake Elmo, MN | Finished... 2:15:23.2 Overall: 184th Female: 47th | 1:09:42 | 2:15:23.2 |
297 Paul Earl-Torniainen M, 42 St Paul, MN | Finished... 2:15:28.3 Overall: 185th Male: 138th | 1:07:08.6 | 2:15:28.3 |
595 Peter Yang M, 32 Cottage Grove, MN | Finished... 2:15:29.4 Overall: 186th Male: 139th | 1:07:31.2 | 2:15:29.4 |
533 Sally Sexton F, 45 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:15:43.3 Overall: 187th Female: 48th | 1:08:11.4 | 2:15:43.3 |
364 Krisana Hoff F, 35 Excelsior, MN | Finished... 2:15:44.8 Overall: 188th Female: 49th | 1:07:31 | 2:15:44.8 |
277 Chris Deehr M, 34 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:15:50.6 Overall: 189th Male: 140th | 1:09:30.1 | 2:15:50.6 |
363 Bob Hoad M, 36 Savage, MN | Finished... 2:16:07.8 Overall: 190th Male: 141st | 1:08:50.9 | 2:16:07.8 |
445 John Magnuson M, 62 St Paul, MN | Finished... 2:16:09.2 Overall: 191st Male: 142nd | 1:07:45.7 | 2:16:09.2 |
517 Alex Rykken M, 26 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:16:10.3 Overall: 192nd Male: 143rd | 1:02:03.1 | 2:16:10.3 |
564 Phil Tillmann M, 51 MINNEAPOLIS, MN | Finished... 2:16:14.7 Overall: 193rd Male: 144th | 1:09:09.9 | 2:16:14.7 |
305 David Entinger M, 39 Belle Plaine, MN | Finished... 2:16:44.9 Overall: 194th Male: 145th | 1:08:50.6 | 2:16:44.9 |
327 Kristen Gerlach F, 41 Prior Lake, MN | Finished... 2:17:45.5 Overall: 195th Female: 50th | 1:09:27 | 2:17:45.5 |
446 Jill Marble F, 40 Prior Lake, MN | Finished... 2:17:45.5 Overall: 196th Female: 51st | 1:09:26.9 | 2:17:45.5 |
640 John Naslund M, 61 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:18:04 Overall: 197th Male: 146th | 1:07:51 | 2:18:04 |
249 Bret Busse M, 43 Apple Valley, MN | Finished... 2:18:04.8 Overall: 198th Male: 147th | 1:08:11.7 | 2:18:04.8 |
628 Garrett Tomczak M, 64 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:18:05.3 Overall: 199th Male: 148th | 1:03:09.3 | 2:18:05.3 |
328 Anna Giacomini F, 46 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:18:28.9 Overall: 200th Female: 52nd | 1:09:34.5 | 2:18:28.9 |
594 Thomas Wyatt M, 43 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:18:30.4 Overall: 201st Male: 149th | 1:04:23.8 | 2:18:30.4 |
500 Jason Pratt M, 35 Moorhead, MN | Finished... 2:18:33 Overall: 202nd Male: 150th | 1:09:21.1 | 2:18:33 |
432 Chris LeWin M, 46 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:18:34.1 Overall: 203rd Male: 151st | 1:06:34.4 | 2:18:34.1 |
477 Maribel Núñez Valdez F, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:18:41.5 Overall: 204th Female: 53rd | 1:05:17 | 2:18:41.5 |
210 Katie Anderson F, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:18:45.2 Overall: 205th Female: 54th | 1:09:20.2 | 2:18:45.2 |
631 Jack Shovein M, 52 North Oaks, MN | Finished... 2:18:50.1 Overall: 206th Male: 152nd | 1:07:07.4 | 2:18:50.1 |
647 Tim Oliver M, 58 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:18:50.2 Overall: 207th Male: 153rd | 1:07:07.6 | 2:18:50.2 |
391 Jennifer Johnson F, 29 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:18:55.2 Overall: 208th Female: 55th | 1:15:34.5 | 2:18:55.2 |
406 Paul Keusemann M, 51 Savage, MN | Finished... 2:18:58 Overall: 209th Male: 154th | 1:10:31.2 | 2:18:58 |
421 Darrell Landry M, 36 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:19:13.5 Overall: 210th Male: 155th | 1:11:24.1 | 2:19:13.5 |
340 Mark Gregware M, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:19:22.3 Overall: 211th Male: 156th | 1:10:27 | 2:19:22.3 |
607 Mick Justin M, 64 Nisswa, MN | Finished... 2:19:32.9 Overall: 212th Male: 157th | 1:09:01.9 | 2:19:32.9 |
489 Kim Pease F, 42 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:19:33 Overall: 213th Female: 56th | 1:09:34.1 | 2:19:33 |
441 Steve Loper M, 46 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:19:35.2 Overall: 214th Male: 158th | 1:06:17.1 | 2:19:35.2 |
486 pankaj patil M, 34 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:19:37.3 Overall: 215th Male: 159th | 1:10:10.3 | 2:19:37.3 |
577 Adam Warden M, 31 Maple Awesome, MN | Finished... 2:19:51.9 Overall: 216th Male: 160th | 1:03:57.2 | 2:19:51.9 |
464 Jeffrey Mutschler M, 39 Hudson, WI | Finished... 2:20:04.8 Overall: 217th Male: 161st | 1:09:32 | 2:20:04.8 |
618 David Whalen M, 36 Richfield, MN | Finished... 2:20:12.5 Overall: 218th Male: 162nd | 1:09:08.7 | 2:20:12.5 |
247 Thomas Burr M, 65 Shoreview, MN | Finished... 2:20:13.9 Overall: 219th Male: 163rd | 1:10:13.1 | 2:20:13.9 |
507 Nadxieelii Regalado Rodriguez F, 19 Mexico DF, Mexico | Finished... 2:20:26.4 Overall: 220th Female: 57th | 1:07:37.1 | 2:20:26.4 |
298 Rebecca Egbert F, 36 Northfield, MN | Finished... 2:20:28.8 Overall: 221st Female: 58th | 1:08:23.3 | 2:20:28.8 |
325 Shane Garrahan M, 26 Rosemount, MN | Finished... 2:20:30.1 Overall: 222nd Male: 164th | 1:07:39.9 | 2:20:30.1 |
286 Jill-Renee Dessler F, 43 Farmington, MN | Finished... 2:20:30.7 Overall: 223rd Female: 59th | 1:08:24.4 | 2:20:30.7 |
623 Mikhail Titov M, 30 St. Paul, MN | Finished... 2:20:36.8 Overall: 224th Male: 165th | 1:05:22.9 | 2:20:36.8 |
307 Joe Evangelist M, 51 Elk River, MN | Finished... 2:20:37.2 Overall: 225th Male: 166th | 1:06:03.1 | 2:20:37.2 |
651 Jessica Berchild F, 36 Chanhassen, MN | Finished... 2:21:24 Overall: 226th Female: 60th | 1:10:40.2 | 2:21:24 |
578 Holly Weik F, 43 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:21:52.3 Overall: 227th Female: 61st | 1:08:19.6 | 2:21:52.3 |
574 Jack Ver Steegh M, 63 Mahtomedi, MN | Finished... 2:21:56.2 Overall: 228th Male: 167th | 1:11:29.5 | 2:21:56.2 |
483 Katie Olson F, 29 White Bear Lake, MN | Finished... 2:22:00.5 Overall: 229th Female: 62nd | 1:13:36.3 | 2:22:00.5 |
462 Jim Munro M, 67 Winnieg, ND | Finished... 2:22:30.2 Overall: 230th Male: 168th | 1:08:49.6 | 2:22:30.2 |
532 Craig Seath M, 45 Hudson, WI | Finished... 2:22:35.8 Overall: 231st Male: 169th | 1:11:54.1 | 2:22:35.8 |
332 Paul Gollinger M, 57 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:23:08 Overall: 232nd Male: 170th | 1:11:22.4 | 2:23:08 |
303 Morris Engel M, 46 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:23:16.5 Overall: 233rd Male: 171st | 1:09:39.8 | 2:23:16.5 |
354 Robert Herrmann M, 40 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:23:39.3 Overall: 234th Male: 172nd | 1:06:53.6 | 2:23:39.3 |
472 Jacquie Neuhaus F, 35 SHOREVIEW, MN | Finished... 2:23:39.9 Overall: 235th Female: 63rd | 1:11:53.1 | 2:23:39.9 |
605 Peter Schnorbach M, 49 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:23:58.9 Overall: 236th Male: 173rd | 1:11:58.5 | 2:23:58.9 |
485 John Paisley M, 58 Falcon Heights, MN | Finished... 2:24:05.7 Overall: 237th Male: 174th | 1:09:58.2 | 2:24:05.7 |
362 Jodie Hirsch F, 51 Apple Valley, MN | Finished... 2:24:27.4 Overall: 238th Female: 64th | 1:11:02.7 | 2:24:27.4 |
329 Stephanie Gilles F, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:24:27.8 Overall: 239th Female: 65th | 1:10:55.5 | 2:24:27.8 |
620 Fred Kuismi M, 40 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:24:32.5 Overall: 240th Male: 175th | 1:10:10.4 | 2:24:32.5 |
240 Lori Bridenstine F, 52 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:24:38.7 Overall: 241st Female: 66th | 1:10:32.6 | 2:24:38.7 |
408 Tom Kniffen M, 36 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:24:39.9 Overall: 242nd Male: 176th | 1:10:17.8 | 2:24:39.9 |
411 Craig Komanecki M, 32 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:24:42.3 Overall: 243rd Male: 177th | 1:14:01.9 | 2:24:42.3 |
317 Kate Ford F, 34 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:24:45.8 Overall: 244th Female: 67th | 1:11:43.4 | 2:24:45.8 |
468 Jon Nauman M, 46 Ramsey, MN | Finished... 2:24:46.6 Overall: 245th Male: 178th | 1:09:17.2 | 2:24:46.6 |
634 Anne Reiber F, 43 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:24:59.7 Overall: 246th Female: 68th | 56:16.3 | 2:24:59.7 |
398 Todd Kalina M, 47 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:25:01.3 Overall: 247th Male: 179th | 1:12:04.1 | 2:25:01.3 |
453 Andrea Meyer F, 30 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:25:03.1 Overall: 248th Female: 69th | 1:11:35.3 | 2:25:03.1 |
454 Jeanne Milewski F, 53 Elk River, MN | Finished... 2:25:32 Overall: 249th Female: 70th | 1:08:55.5 | 2:25:32 |
428 Robin Leali F, 45 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:25:48.8 Overall: 250th Female: 71st | 1:09:41 | 2:25:48.8 |
312 Lauren Fithian F, 53 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:25:55.6 Overall: 251st Female: 72nd | 1:14:36.1 | 2:25:55.6 |
333 David Goodrich M, 47 Deer Park, MN | Finished... 2:26:25.1 Overall: 252nd Male: 180th | 1:09:37.8 | 2:26:25.1 |
417 Tammy Krings F, 39 Savage, MN | Finished... 2:26:25.3 Overall: 253rd Female: 73rd | 1:11:26.4 | 2:26:25.3 |
264 Sarah Cohrs F, 37 Coon Rapids, MN | Finished... 2:26:32.4 Overall: 254th Female: 74th | 1:13:06 | 2:26:32.4 |
382 Sarah Jensen F, 33 St Croix Falls, WI | Finished... 2:26:38.3 Overall: 255th Female: 75th | 1:10:20.5 | 2:26:38.3 |
528 Kandace Schuft F, 25 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:26:39.6 Overall: 256th Female: 76th | 1:10:20.5 | 2:26:39.6 |
509 Angelica Rios F, 25 Savage, MN | Finished... 2:26:42.2 Overall: 257th Female: 77th | 1:11:59.5 | 2:26:42.2 |
293 David Dupre M, 58 White Bear Lake, MN | Finished... 2:26:43.2 Overall: 258th Male: 181st | 1:14:37.3 | 2:26:43.2 |
480 Donna O'Kroy F, 55 Beldenville, WI | Finished... 2:26:52.5 Overall: 259th Female: 78th | 1:09:46.5 | 2:26:52.5 |
591 Stephen Wood M, 47 Eau Claire, WI | Finished... 2:26:58.4 Overall: 260th Male: 182nd | 1:12:07.1 | 2:26:58.4 |
642 Paulette Odenthal F, 55 Prior Lake, MN | Finished... 2:27:01 Overall: 261st Female: 79th | 1:11:20.5 | 2:27:01 |
650 Farhad Kazemzadeh M, 61 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:27:19.8 Overall: 262nd Male: 183rd | 1:11:48 | 2:27:19.8 |
593 Pam Wright F, 40 Hudson, WI | Finished... 2:27:31.8 Overall: 263rd Female: 80th | 1:11:09.5 | 2:27:31.8 |
442 Ryan Lund M, 39 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:27:47.4 Overall: 264th Male: 184th | 1:11:02.4 | 2:27:47.4 |
365 Robert Hoff M, 41 Brooklyn Park, MN | Finished... 2:27:51.8 Overall: 265th Male: 185th | 1:09:43.3 | 2:27:51.8 |
273 Lisa Day F, 38 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:27:56.2 Overall: 266th Female: 81st | 1:11:52 | 2:27:56.2 |
203 Tom Albright M, 33 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:28:01.3 Overall: 267th Male: 186th | 1:14:29.3 | 2:28:01.3 |
609 Leia Ritt F, 29 St. Paul Park, MN | Finished... 2:28:03.4 Overall: 268th Female: 82nd | 1:10:20.7 | 2:28:03.4 |
584 Marise Widmer F, 52 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:28:10.4 Overall: 269th Female: 83rd | 1:13:06 | 2:28:10.4 |
376 Jerry House M, 64 Woodbury, MN | Finished... 2:28:11.2 Overall: 270th Male: 187th | 1:14:31.4 | 2:28:11.2 |
306 Matt Erickson M, 35 Shoreview, MN | Finished... 2:28:47 Overall: 271st Male: 188th | 1:14:37.2 | 2:28:47 |
603 Dan Kimmel M, 60 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 2:29:00.1 Overall: 272nd Male: 189th | 1:10:56.1 | 2:29:00.1 |
214 Randy Ausk M, 51 West Fargo, ND | Finished... 2:29:07.8 Overall: 273rd Male: 190th | 1:14:41.5 | 2:29:07.8 |
321 Andrew Fraser M, 36 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:29:15.6 Overall: 274th Male: 191st | 1:13:09.2 | 2:29:15.6 |
227 Faye Berger F, 64 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:29:38.5 Overall: 275th Female: 84th | 1:12:15.6 | 2:29:38.5 |
632 Beth Maus F, 35 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:29:51.8 Overall: 276th Female: 85th | 1:13:47.2 | 2:29:51.8 |
381 Joe Janasz M, 50 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:30:05 Overall: 277th Male: 192nd | 1:09:29.7 | 2:30:05 |
498 Scott Polman M, 35 Shakopee, MN | Finished... 2:30:05 Overall: 278th Male: 193rd | 1:09:29 | 2:30:05 |
368 Grace Hogan F, 30 Bayfield, WI | Finished... 2:30:07 Overall: 279th Female: 86th | 1:11:04 | 2:30:07 |
253 Andrea Carrico F, 29 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:30:08.5 Overall: 280th Female: 87th | 1:14:16.8 | 2:30:08.5 |
636 Craig Malm M, 51 Mahtonedi, MN | Finished... 2:30:25.5 Overall: 281st Male: 194th | 1:14:42.5 | 2:30:25.5 |
310 Mary Jean Fenske F, 50 Shoreview, MN | Finished... 2:30:40.8 Overall: 282nd Female: 88th | 1:13:35.8 | 2:30:40.8 |
505 Tesa Raymond F, 36 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:30:52.5 Overall: 283rd Female: 89th | 1:10:40.4 | 2:30:52.5 |
397 Theresa Kalahar F, 44 Albertville, MN | Finished... 2:31:11.9 Overall: 284th Female: 90th | 1:15:41.5 | 2:31:11.9 |
573 Molly Vasich F, 27 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:31:13.5 Overall: 285th Female: 91st | 1:16:30 | 2:31:13.5 |
280 Rebecca DeJarlais F, 28 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:31:13.7 Overall: 286th Female: 92nd | 1:16:30 | 2:31:13.7 |
345 Erin Hansen F, 29 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:31:15.4 Overall: 287th Female: 93rd | 1:11:08.2 | 2:31:15.4 |
392 Joni Johnson F, 45 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:31:16.2 Overall: 288th Female: 94th | 1:14:13.4 | 2:31:16.2 |
619 Mitch Abbett M, 54 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:31:22.2 Overall: 289th Male: 195th | 1:15:35.7 | 2:31:22.2 |
209 Bruce Anderson M, 54 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:31:22.5 Overall: 290th Male: 196th | 1:15:35.7 | 2:31:22.5 |
529 Molly Schull F, 21 Hayward, WI | Finished... 2:31:31 Overall: 291st Female: 95th | 1:16:10.6 | 2:31:31 |
537 Caroline Skaar-Page F, 45 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:32:05.5 Overall: 292nd Female: 96th | 1:16:53.9 | 2:32:05.5 |
207 Chris Amley M, 59 Woodbury, MN | Finished... 2:32:13 Overall: 293rd Male: 197th | 1:14:29.4 | 2:32:13 |
374 Claudia Hornibrook F, 47 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:32:15.7 Overall: 294th Female: 97th | 1:18:07.1 | 2:32:15.7 |
314 franklin fleming M, 61 mpls, MN | Finished... 2:33:30.2 Overall: 295th Male: 198th | 1:15:27.7 | 2:33:30.2 |
449 Eric Martin M, 29 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:33:43.6 Overall: 296th Male: 199th | 1:17:18.1 | 2:33:43.6 |
301 Kristie Ellickson F, 41 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:33:53.4 Overall: 297th Female: 98th | 1:18:09.4 | 2:33:53.4 |
390 Dennis Johnson M, 46 Andover, MN | Finished... 2:34:04.8 Overall: 298th Male: 200th | 1:12:31.9 | 2:34:04.8 |
510 Timothy Risdal M, 53 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 2:35:07.1 Overall: 299th Male: 201st | 1:19:22.3 | 2:35:07.1 |
506 Paige Reeves F, 36 Rochester, MN | Finished... 2:35:25.5 Overall: 300th Female: 99th | 1:19:23.4 | 2:35:25.5 |
474 Dan Norton M, 49 Apple Valley, MN | Finished... 2:36:00.9 Overall: 301st Male: 202nd | 1:15:23.4 | 2:36:00.9 |
309 Audrey Fenske F, 49 North Oaks, MN | Finished... 2:36:01.6 Overall: 302nd Female: 100th | 1:13:35.5 | 2:36:01.6 |
349 Meaghan Harvey F, 33 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:36:06.2 Overall: 303rd Female: 101st | 1:15:52.3 | 2:36:06.2 |
423 Diane Lang F, 49 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 2:36:27 Overall: 304th Female: 102nd | 1:15:41.8 | 2:36:27 |
213 Deb Armstrong F, 42 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:36:31.6 Overall: 305th Female: 103rd | 1:16:09.2 | 2:36:31.6 |
401 Ted Kellogg M, 42 Mendota Heights, MN | Finished... 2:36:37 Overall: 306th Male: 203rd | 1:12:05.6 | 2:36:37 |
544 janice stanford F, 42 bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:36:50 Overall: 307th Female: 104th | 1:18:12.4 | 2:36:50 |
487 Jeff Paurus M, 59 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:36:50.5 Overall: 308th Male: 204th | 1:19:24.1 | 2:36:50.5 |
427 Jeffrey Larkin M, 39 Lakeville, MN | Finished... 2:37:03.6 Overall: 309th Male: 205th | 1:15:10.8 | 2:37:03.6 |
206 Rachel Allyn F, 38 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:37:25.6 Overall: 310th Female: 105th | 1:19:33.8 | 2:37:25.6 |
282 Wendy Dellis F, 43 Richfield, MN | Finished... 2:37:53 Overall: 311th Female: 106th | 1:18:16.8 | 2:37:53 |
218 Mike Baker M, 53 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:37:57.6 Overall: 312th Male: 206th | 1:16:58.6 | 2:37:57.6 |
261 David Cleary M, 54 Edina, MN | Finished... 2:38:01.5 Overall: 313th Male: 207th | 1:17:51 | 2:38:01.5 |
416 Alison Krieger F, 24 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:38:15.7 Overall: 314th Female: 107th | 1:14:17.2 | 2:38:15.7 |
447 Gale Marchand F, 47 Lonsdale, MN | Finished... 2:39:01.2 Overall: 315th Female: 108th | 1:17:10.9 | 2:39:01.2 |
256 Steven Chillstrom M, 39 Wayzata, MN | Finished... 2:39:19.8 Overall: 316th Male: 208th | 1:19:40.7 | 2:39:19.8 |
550 Melissa Swanson F, 31 St. Paul, MN | Finished... 2:39:35.6 Overall: 317th Female: 109th | 1:18:39 | 2:39:35.6 |
526 Tyler Schmidtz M, 40 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:39:36.2 Overall: 318th Male: 209th | 1:19:05.1 | 2:39:36.2 |
431 Anthony Leong M, 37 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:39:36.4 Overall: 319th Male: 210th | 1:19:05.1 | 2:39:36.4 |
571 Sage VanVoorhis F, 44 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:39:53.8 Overall: 320th Female: 110th | 1:19:00.9 | 2:39:53.8 |
318 Nicholas Ford M, 31 Chanhassen, MN | Finished... 2:39:56.8 Overall: 321st Male: 211th | 1:19:17.9 | 2:39:56.8 |
590 Claudia Wondra F, 57 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:40:01 Overall: 322nd Female: 111th | 1:19:27 | 2:40:01 |
258 Cory Clark M, 32 La Crosse, WI | Finished... 2:40:10.7 Overall: 323rd Male: 212th | 1:13:28.3 | 2:40:10.7 |
549 Jim Sutcliffe M, 44 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:40:51.9 Overall: 324th Male: 213th | 1:17:38.9 | 2:40:51.9 |
482 Elizabeth Olson F, 30 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:40:56.5 Overall: 325th Female: 112th | 1:22:03.4 | 2:40:56.5 |
562 Shelly Thompson F, 47 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:40:56.7 Overall: 326th Female: 113th | 1:22:03.7 | 2:40:56.7 |
575 Robert Victorin-Vangerud M, 52 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:41:00.9 Overall: 327th Male: 214th | 1:19:13.4 | 2:41:00.9 |
319 Shawn Fosness M, 38 Elko, MN | Finished... 2:41:06.4 Overall: 328th Male: 215th | 1:18:25.8 | 2:41:06.4 |
466 Kyle Nash M, 43 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:41:14.8 Overall: 329th Male: 216th | 1:13:37 | 2:41:14.8 |
597 Andy Zakis M, 29 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:41:19 Overall: 330th Male: 217th | 1:16:47.4 | 2:41:19 |
255 Carrie Charleston F, 45 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 2:41:24.4 Overall: 331st Female: 114th | 1:19:18.7 | 2:41:24.4 |
360 Lucas Hill M, 26 Waconia, MN | Finished... 2:41:33.6 Overall: 332nd Male: 218th | 1:18:03.2 | 2:41:33.6 |
393 Mary Johnson F, 55 Richfield, MN | Finished... 2:41:39 Overall: 333rd Female: 115th | 1:19:00.3 | 2:41:39 |
348 Jen Hartle F, 31 Hudson, WI | Finished... 2:41:39.1 Overall: 334th Female: 116th | 1:19:00.4 | 2:41:39.1 |
502 Elizabeth Quevli F, 39 Richfield, MN | Finished... 2:42:00.2 Overall: 335th Female: 117th | 1:18:27.4 | 2:42:00.2 |
422 Dayton Lang M, 51 Shoreview, MN | Finished... 2:42:00.2 Overall: 336th Male: 219th | 1:18:27.5 | 2:42:00.2 |
513 Keith Rudolph M, 60 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:42:06.6 Overall: 337th Male: 220th | 1:19:35 | 2:42:06.6 |
438 Jeremy Lindquist M, 24 Stillwater, MN | Finished... 2:42:25.2 Overall: 338th Male: 221st | 1:18:03.6 | 2:42:25.2 |
649 Jordan Langen M, 22 Crystal, MN | Finished... 2:42:25.3 Overall: 339th Male: 222nd | 1:18:03.7 | 2:42:25.3 |
288 Krista Dierkhising F, 25 St. Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:42:25.7 Overall: 340th Female: 118th | 1:18:20.3 | 2:42:25.7 |
638 Rebecca Anderson F, 36 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:43:15.6 Overall: 341st Female: 119th | 1:21:17.9 | 2:43:15.6 |
419 Jesse Kuendig F, 33 Saint Louis Park, MN | Finished... 2:43:16.8 Overall: 342nd Female: 120th | 1:21:17.7 | 2:43:16.8 |
559 Doug Thomas M, 57 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:43:17.6 Overall: 343rd Male: 223rd | 1:16:37.5 | 2:43:17.6 |
223 Karl Benson M, 47 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 2:43:21 Overall: 344th Male: 224th | 1:16:37.9 | 2:43:21 |
648 Sandy Oliver F, 56 Plymouth, MN | Finished... 2:43:30.8 Overall: 345th Female: 121st | 1:14:01.2 | 2:43:30.8 |
234 Lisa Black F, 39 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:43:36.3 Overall: 346th Female: 122nd | 1:21:15.4 | 2:43:36.3 |
284 Sarah Denney Johnson F, 27 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:44:05.7 Overall: 347th Female: 123rd | 1:20:08 | 2:44:05.7 |
387 Ben Johnson M, 28 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:44:05.7 Overall: 348th Male: 225th | 1:20:08.2 | 2:44:05.7 |
611 Bill Bigelow M, 69 Eagan, MN | Finished... 2:44:33.5 Overall: 349th Male: 226th | 1:21:35.9 | 2:44:33.5 |
410 nicole knudson F, 32 fargo, ND | Finished... 2:44:36.5 Overall: 350th Female: 124th | 1:17:50.8 | 2:44:36.5 |
405 Brenda Kerbaugh F, 55 Fargo, ND | Finished... 2:44:36.5 Overall: 351st Female: 125th | 1:17:51.1 | 2:44:36.5 |
270 Linda D'Antonio F, 47 Webster, NY | Finished... 2:44:48.5 Overall: 352nd Female: 126th | 1:19:32.7 | 2:44:48.5 |
271 Valerie D'Antonio F, 44 Shoreview, MN | Finished... 2:44:48.7 Overall: 353rd Female: 127th | 1:19:32.9 | 2:44:48.7 |
497 Lara Pischke F, 31 Oakdale, MN | Finished... 2:45:10.7 Overall: 354th Female: 128th | 1:21:07.2 | 2:45:10.7 |
414 Brittany Kraft F, 26 Bismarck, ND | Finished... 2:45:11.4 Overall: 355th Female: 129th | 1:18:37.7 | 2:45:11.4 |
235 Carl Bliss M, 35 Bayport, MN | Finished... 2:46:02.2 Overall: 356th Male: 227th | 1:20:01.3 | 2:46:02.2 |
338 Cori Greenstein F, 33 Fargo, ND | Finished... 2:46:22.8 Overall: 357th Female: 130th | 1:20:19.7 | 2:46:22.8 |
476 tom nowak M, 55 annandale, MN | Finished... 2:46:52.6 Overall: 358th Male: 228th | 1:19:23.5 | 2:46:52.6 |
520 Russ Rymut M, 44 Hartland, WI | Finished... 2:47:52.3 Overall: 359th Male: 229th | 1:18:07.2 | 2:47:52.3 |
300 Missy Elder F, 48 Chanhassen, MN | Finished... 2:47:55.3 Overall: 360th Female: 131st | 1:17:24.7 | 2:47:55.3 |
290 Sarah Dragswiek F, 33 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:49:19 Overall: 361st Female: 132nd | 1:19:39.2 | 2:49:19 |
385 Randee Jez F, 33 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:49:33.9 Overall: 362nd Female: 133rd | 1:19:39.6 | 2:49:33.9 |
469 Berta Needham F, 33 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:50:06.2 Overall: 363rd Female: 134th | 1:28:18.4 | 2:50:06.2 |
222 Vicki Beeth F, 37 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 2:50:11.5 Overall: 364th Female: 135th | 1:23:05.1 | 2:50:11.5 |
361 Terry Hill M, 60 Maple Grove, MN | Finished... 2:50:34.3 Overall: 365th Male: 230th | 1:23:09.1 | 2:50:34.3 |
508 Timothy Reisner M, 49 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:52:47 Overall: 366th Male: 231st | 1:26:54.7 | 2:52:47 |
357 John Heywood M, 56 Buffalo, MN | Finished... 2:54:04.8 Overall: 367th Male: 232nd | 1:22:55.3 | 2:54:04.8 |
263 Matt Coffey M, 34 Waconia, MN | Finished... 2:54:54.3 Overall: 368th Male: 233rd | 1:22:54.4 | 2:54:54.3 |
415 Peter Krauss M, 42 Bloomington, MN | Finished... 2:55:28 Overall: 369th Male: 234th | 1:22:03.3 | 2:55:28 |
490 Elise Pechek F, 58 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:57:07.3 Overall: 370th Female: 136th | 1:24:27.8 | 2:57:07.3 |
491 Rebecca Pechek F, 29 Duluth, MN | Finished... 2:57:12 Overall: 371st Female: 137th | 1:27:23.7 | 2:57:12 |
561 Linda Thompson F, 50 Prior Lake, MN | Finished... 2:57:17.8 Overall: 372nd Female: 138th | 1:26:43 | 2:57:17.8 |
46 Clay Jobes M, 57 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:57:34.5 Overall: 373rd Male: 235th | 1:26:16 | 2:57:34.5 |
226 Andrea Berger F, 43 Golden Valley, MN | Finished... 2:59:15.9 Overall: 374th Female: 139th | 1:26:59.5 | 2:59:15.9 |
444 Deborah Madanayake F, 48 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 2:59:36.8 Overall: 375th Female: 140th | 1:27:33.1 | 2:59:36.8 |
251 Cheryl Carlson F, 41 white bear lake, MN | Finished... 2:59:53.8 Overall: 376th Female: 141st | 1:26:41.7 | 2:59:53.8 |
654 Eric Peterson M, 64 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 3:00:14.6 Overall: 377th Male: 236th | 1:19:09.2 | 3:00:14.6 |
645 Clarence Malveaux M, 60 Cottage Grove, MN | Finished... 3:00:23.6 Overall: 378th Male: 237th | 1:28:00.6 | 3:00:23.6 |
350 Kerri Haskins F, 41 Danville, NH | Finished... 3:00:38 Overall: 379th Female: 142nd | 1:23:11.5 | 3:00:38 |
598 Barb Zeches F, 58 Eagan, MN | Finished... 3:02:06.2 Overall: 380th Female: 143rd | 1:26:12.6 | 3:02:06.2 |
582 Katie Welch Peterson F, 43 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 3:02:15.2 Overall: 381st Female: 144th | | 3:02:15.2 |
420 Sarina LaMarche F, 39 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 3:02:17.3 Overall: 382nd Female: 145th | | 3:02:17.3 |
625 Chris Swanson F, 52 Burnsville, MN | Finished... 3:03:25.6 Overall: 383rd Female: 146th | 1:27:27.5 | 3:03:25.6 |
624 Kathy Hoffman Gillis F, 45 Eden Prairie, MN | Finished... 3:03:26 Overall: 384th Female: 147th | 1:27:27.8 | 3:03:26 |
581 Rachel Welch F, 31 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 3:05:39.1 Overall: 385th Female: 148th | 1:31:34.6 | 3:05:39.1 |
351 Kate Havelin F, 51 Saint Paul, MN | Finished... 3:07:23.2 Overall: 386th Female: 149th | | 3:07:23.2 |
481 Angela O'Neill F, 38 Circle Pines, MN | Finished... 3:10:46.3 Overall: 387th Female: 150th | 1:31:46.4 | 3:10:46.3 |
443 Lorraine Lundberg F, 46 Independence, MN | Finished... 3:12:51.8 Overall: 388th Female: 151st | 1:31:34.5 | 3:12:51.8 |
378 Courtney Jacks F, 33 Watertown, MN | Finished... 3:12:52.1 Overall: 389th Female: 152nd | 1:31:35.1 | 3:12:52.1 |
323 Tara Funseth F, 36 Minneapolis, MN | Finished... 3:12:59 Overall: 390th Female: 153rd | 1:30:18.8 | 3:12:59 |
646 Sarah Torchid F, 20 Rochester, MN | Finished... 3:14:02.2 Overall: 391st Female: 154th | 1:37:55.1 | 3:14:02.2 |
566 Patricia Torchia F, 49 Rochester, MN | Finished... 3:14:03 Overall: 392nd Female: 155th | 1:35:40.9 | 3:14:03 |
245 Pat Brown M, 75 Lewiston, MN | Finished... 3:15:30.6 Overall: 393rd Male: 238th | 1:36:55.6 | 3:15:30.6 |
426 Amy Larkin F, 39 Lakeville, MN | Finished... 3:23:34.4 Overall: 394th Female: 156th | 1:37:05.5 | 3:23:34.4 |
653 Andrew Sandor M, 25 Konyon, MN | Finished... 3:29:26 Overall: 395th Male: 239th | 1:24:17.8 | 3:29:26 |
274 Margaret Day F, 61 Winnipeg, MB | Finished... 3:31:34.1 Overall: 396th Female: 157th | 1:40:39.9 | 3:31:34.1 |
556 Joe Tebbe M, 58 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN | Finished... 3:32:13.7 Overall: 397th Male: 240th | | 3:32:13.7 |
352 Brian Hawkins M, 51 Edina, MN | Finished... 3:35:40.5 Overall: 398th Male: 241st | 1:31:48 | 3:35:40.5 |
403 Shirley Kemmer F, 50 Casselton, ND | Finished... 3:38:52 Overall: 399th Female: 158th | 1:39:34.9 | 3:38:52 |
515 Robert Ruskowsky M, 45 Necedah, WI | Finished... 4:09:56.7 Overall: 400th Male: 242nd | 1:48:53.9 | 4:09:56.7 |
375 Leilani Hotaling F, 50 Minnetonka, MN | Finished... 4:18:27.4 Overall: 401st Female: 159th | 1:57:06.4 | 4:18:27.4 |
615 Joe Wells M, 22 Minneapolis, MN | | 55:39 | |
452 julie McMonagle F, 45 Inver Grove Heights, MN | | 1:03:04.8 | |
269 Keith Curtis M, 32 Eden Prairie, MN | | 1:05:14 | |
525 Alison Schiffern F, 33 Minneapolis, MN | | 1:19:33.8 | |
407 April King F, 30 Bloomington, MN | | 1:22:05.4 | |
278 Maureen Degnan F, 24 Minneapolis, MN | | 1:23:40.8 | |
583 Jilly Whiting F, 53 Freeport, IL | | 2:07:14.9 | |
569 elizabeth uchitelle F, 46 minneapolis, MN | | 2:34:45.4 | |
579 Aaron Weikle M, 25 Hutchinson, MN | | 2:50:06.4 | |
292 Tonya Dunn F, 39 Faribault, MN | | 2:58:30 | |
463 Sophia Munro F, 61 Wpg., MB | | 2:58:51.3 | |
230 Heidi Bierdeman F, 41 West Fargo, ND | | 3:01:52.7 | |
458 Jodi Monson F, 38 Minneapolis, MN | | 3:06:31 | |
534 Natasha Sheeley F, 38 Andover, MN | | 3:06:34 | |
244 Kristen Brown F, 39 Minneapolis, MN | | 3:06:50.4 | |
289 Monica Dotterweich F, 41 St. Paul, MN | | 3:07:50.9 | |
400 Jenny Kane F, 39 Faribault, MN | | 3:07:52.5 | |
602 Alyson Zumhofe F, 31 Mounds View, MN | | 3:09:21 | |
580 Carla Weikle F, 25 Hutchinson, MN | | 3:09:21.3 | |
448 Ellen Martin F, 28 Bloomington, MN | | 3:10:22.7 | |
219 Dallas Balsiger F, 37 Delano, MN | | 3:10:46.5 | |