It's Monday,
December 9th, 2019
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Race webcasting is attempted by race directors and their support staff. Please remember that conditions under which they're working may make it difficult to post timely webcast updates... your interest and patience is appreciated!
Race Information
Race Name:Oil Creek 100 Trail Runs - 4th Annual
Location:Titusville in northwestern PA - Oil Creek State Park
State:Pennsylvania, United States
 button: button: Webcast Autoplay
Event Information
Name of Event:100 - SOLD OUT - see you next year
Distance:100 Miles
Started Date/Time:Saturday October 13th, 2012, 4:59:58.96 am
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:100K - SOLD OUT - see you next year
Distance:100 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Saturday October 13th, 2012, 5:59:58.86 am
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:50K - SOLD OUT - see you next year
Distance:50 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Saturday October 13th, 2012, 6:59:59.45 am
button: Assign Numbers  
ParticipantParticipant StatusTitusville Middle School : StartWolfkill Run : 1Petroleum Center : 1Miller Farm : 1Titusville Middle School : Finish
0 Miles
7.0999999 Miles
13.8999996 Miles
22.7000008 Miles
31.1000004 Miles
Count: 154Count: 109Count: 152Count: 91Count: 149
442
Lonnie Heeter
M, 43
Warren, PA
Finished...
4:42:35.9
Overall: 1st
Male: 1st
56:55.8
1:59:04.1
3:21:56.3
4:42:35.9
302
Jeff Nelson
M, 48
Titusville, PA
Finished...
4:42:36.8
Overall: 2nd
Male: 2nd
56:57.5
1:59:05.1
3:21:55.6
4:42:36.8
430
Jenny Motway
F, 37
York, PA
Finished...
5:17:18.4
Overall: 3rd
Female: 1st
1:11:02.6
2:24:09.5
3:53:55.1
5:17:18.4
301
Lee Conner
F, 39
Cleveland, OH
Finished...
5:18:07.6
Overall: 4th
Female: 2nd
1:11:01.1
2:23:40.5
3:51:43.5
5:18:07.6
374
Benjamin English
M, 28
Jackson Center, PA
Finished...
5:18:44.8
Overall: 5th
Male: 3rd
56:53.4
1:59:02
3:34:13.2
5:18:44.8
390
Melissa Goodman
F, 34
Franklin, PA
Finished...
5:20:47.8
Overall: 6th
Female: 3rd
1:16:25.4
2:35:11.3
 
5:20:47.8
313
Paul Shevock
M, 33
Oil City, PA
Finished...
5:27:04.7
Overall: 7th
Male: 4th
1:04:57.7
2:13:13.5
3:52:45.1
5:27:04.7
458
Nathan Gramley
M, 26
Franklin, PA
Finished...
5:29:29.8
Overall: 8th
Male: 5th
1:14:14.4
2:26:41
3:59:18.3
5:29:29.8
389
Sheri Fiolek
F, 34
Harpers Ferry, WV
Finished...
5:32:59.9
Overall: 9th
Female: 4th
1:17:55.6
2:34:47.5
 
5:32:59.9
416
John Warner
M, 37
Oil City, PA
Finished...
5:38:14.6
Overall: 10th
Male: 6th
1:04:58.5
2:13:15.3
3:53:07.7
5:38:14.6
382
Josh Edmiston
M, 30
Zelienople, PA
Finished...
5:39:00.4
Overall: 11th
Male: 7th
1:12:16.7
2:24:33.7
 
5:39:00.4
412
Jason Woolcock
M, 40
Oil City, PA
Finished...
5:41:11.2
Overall: 12th
Male: 8th
 
2:13:16.1
3:53:10
5:41:11.2
444
Katie Jarzab
F, 28
Corry, PA
Finished...
5:41:21.5
Overall: 13th
Female: 5th
1:16:11.6
2:35:42
 
5:41:21.5
403
Kevin Osborne
M, 20
Northfield Center, OH
Finished...
5:44:53.7
Overall: 14th
Male: 9th
1:12:38.2
2:26:38.4
 
5:44:53.7
409
Scott Newton
M, 34
Warren, PA
Finished...
5:46:02.9
Overall: 15th
Male: 10th
1:08:33.5
2:22:24
 
5:46:02.9
417
Andrew Brown
M, 26
Pittsburgh, PA
Finished...
5:52:19.4
Overall: 16th
Male: 11th
1:08:14
2:20:48.2
3:55:51.2
5:52:19.4
423
Todd Keserich
M, 49
Sagamore Hills, OH
Finished...
5:55:15.9
Overall: 17th
Male: 12th
1:12:37.4
2:26:40.2
 
5:55:15.9
322
Peter Whitworth
M, 50
Sagamore HIlls, OH
Finished...
5:57:25.4
Overall: 18th
Male: 13th
1:12:37.5
2:26:38.6
 
5:57:25.4
400
James Rea
M, 41
Loysville, PA
Finished...
6:01:36.5
Overall: 19th
Male: 14th
1:10:09.8
2:25:50.7
 
6:01:36.5
363
Edward Thomas
M, 38
Fort Worth, TX
Finished...
6:06:43.6
Overall: 20th
Male: 15th
1:18:54.4
2:39:48.8
4:20:44.6
6:06:43.6
320
Luke Riley
M, 41
Knox, PA
Finished...
6:26:33.4
Overall: 21st
Male: 16th
1:19:33.2
2:36:20.8
4:29:23.2
6:26:33.4
326
Andy Osborn
M, 24
Titusville, PA
Finished...
6:30:39.9
Overall: 22nd
Male: 17th
1:11:48.1
2:35:59.8
4:43:57.3
6:30:39.9
414
Joshua Kneal
M, 25
Titusville, PA
Finished...
6:30:40.3
Overall: 23rd
Male: 18th
1:11:49.7
2:36:00.7
4:43:59.9
6:30:40.3
333
Patty Henderson
F, 45
Titusville, PA
Finished...
6:34:25
Overall: 24th
Female: 6th
1:16:23
2:44:15
4:48:19.6
6:34:25
306
Jeff McVay - in honor of Jim Benson
M, 74
Oil City, PA
Finished...
6:34:25.1
Overall: 25th
Male: 19th
1:16:24.6
2:39:07.2
4:44:11.9
6:34:25.1
431
Stacey McDonald
F, 39
Titusville, PA
Finished...
6:38:14.3
Overall: 26th
Female: 7th
1:16:23.7
2:39:07.9
4:48:19.3
6:38:14.3
349
Dave Williams
M, 50
Troy, MI
Finished...
6:39:26.1
Overall: 27th
Male: 20th
1:21:12.9
2:40:42.4
4:38:14.9
6:39:26.1
391
Marlene O'Brien
F, 51
Oil City, PA
Finished...
6:40:18.1
Overall: 28th
Female: 8th
1:22:41.7
2:53:45.3
4:50:48.2
6:40:18.1
304
Herb Cratty
M, 48
Ellwood City, PA
Finished...
6:42:20.4
Overall: 29th
Male: 21st
1:26:11.3
3:05:03.8
5:13:20.4
6:42:20.4
383
Dave Salvatore
M, 35
Warren, PA
Finished...
6:42:27.7
Overall: 30th
Male: 22nd
1:11:59.2
2:33:23.6
4:37:28.8
6:42:27.7
387
John Lewis
M, 49
Oakton, VA
Finished...
6:43:46.2
Overall: 31st
Male: 23rd
1:21:43.5
2:51:02.4
4:49:27.1
6:43:46.2
436
Paul Szabo
M, 46
Stow, OH
Finished...
6:43:59.2
Overall: 32nd
Male: 24th
1:28:58.4
3:06:45.4
5:03:08.4
6:43:59.2
465
Thomas Friedhaber
M, 55
Oil City, PA
Finished...
6:44:44.3
Overall: 33rd
Male: 25th
1:17:53.5
2:42:12.7
4:37:56.8
6:44:44.3
440
Shannon Gallagher
F, 40
Franklin, PA
Finished...
6:49:40.6
Overall: 34th
Female: 9th
1:16:22.2
2:39:10.3
4:48:50.2
6:49:40.6
339
Chris Spriegel
M, 37
Fairview, PA
Finished...
6:52:34.7
Overall: 35th
Male: 26th
1:13:04.9
2:40:48.6
4:45:57.3
6:52:34.7
372
Michael Zona
M, 34
Lake City, PA
Finished...
7:01:54.4
Overall: 36th
Male: 27th
1:33:16
3:13:31.3
5:11:48.8
7:01:54.4
330
Conal Smith
M, 27
Duke Center, PA
Finished...
7:03:11.2
Overall: 37th
Male: 28th
1:30:00.3
3:02:24.9
5:08:02.8
7:03:11.2
426
Gregory Bachinsky
M, 51
Latham, NY
Finished...
7:03:20.7
Overall: 38th
Male: 29th
1:30:01.4
3:02:25.9
5:08:01.6
7:03:20.7
392
Kenneth Bodamer
M, 28
Titusville, PA
Finished...
7:03:51
Overall: 39th
Male: 30th
1:11:47.1
2:35:59.9
4:47:24.4
7:03:51
329
Paul Moore
M, 34
Lakewood, OH
Finished...
7:04:35.8
Overall: 40th
Male: 31st
1:27:17.4
2:55:51.3
5:00:06.7
7:04:35.8
439
Mark Kostek
M, 44
Beaver, PA
Finished...
7:06:19.7
Overall: 41st
Male: 32nd
1:23:55.2
2:51:03.8
4:54:19.4
7:06:19.7
399
Erica Hanson
F, 28
Upper Arlington, OH
Finished...
7:08:33.3
Overall: 42nd
Female: 10th
1:27:18.9
3:03:12.7
5:08:35.7
7:08:33.3
345
Scott Gourley
M, 41
New Bethlehem, PA
Finished...
7:13:00.3
Overall: 43rd
Male: 33rd
1:23:41.5
2:56:19.8
5:09:09.4
7:13:00.3
395
Corrie Laughlin
F, 31
New Bethlahem, PA
Finished...
7:13:01.6
Overall: 44th
Female: 11th
1:23:42.5
2:56:11.3
5:08:57.3
7:13:01.6
356
Mike Fricko
M, 38
New Bethlehem, PA
Finished...
7:13:01.9
Overall: 45th
Male: 34th
1:23:43.7
2:56:10.3
5:08:57
7:13:01.9
411
Faith Whitworth
F, 48
Sagamore Hills, OH
Finished...
7:15:25.7
Overall: 46th
Female: 12th
1:21:42.2
2:51:01.7
5:03:13.1
7:15:25.7
353
Tonie Hockenbury
F, 51
Jamison, PA
Finished...
7:16:54.8
Overall: 47th
Female: 13th
1:31:29.6
3:02:30.6
5:12:05.2
7:16:54.8
344
Seth Pattison
M, 28
Titusville, PA
Finished...
7:21:54.5
Overall: 48th
Male: 35th
1:16:32.1
2:51:04.8
5:13:46.2
7:21:54.5
438
Dennis Kavish
M, 41
Whitby, ON
Finished...
7:23:14.4
Overall: 49th
Male: 36th
1:23:54
3:03:06.2
5:12:42.2
7:23:14.4
445
Kimberlee Hoover
F, 48
Pittsfield, PA
Finished...
7:26:42.4
Overall: 50th
Female: 14th
1:28:51.8
3:08:40.7
5:24:22.1
7:26:42.4
405
Diane Adams
F, 50
Purcellville, VA
Finished...
7:26:46.6
Overall: 51st
Female: 15th
1:27:56.1
3:09:39.9
5:17:20
7:26:46.6
371
Mike Adams
M, 51
Purcellville, VA
Finished...
7:26:46.7
Overall: 52nd
Male: 37th
1:25:57.7
3:03:07
5:17:15.2
7:26:46.7
449
Steve Posti
M, 45
Pittsburgh, PA
Finished...
7:29:12.1
Overall: 53rd
Male: 38th
1:26:01.7
3:04:10.8
5:23:51.2
7:29:12.1
365
Mara Larson
F, 38
Saint Paul, MN
Finished...
7:29:12.5
Overall: 54th
Female: 16th
1:27:16.4
3:05:01.5
5:23:23.9
7:29:12.5
460
Jan Overcashier
M, 57
Eldersburg, MD
Finished...
7:36:05.6
Overall: 55th
Male: 39th
1:29:14
3:06:42.4
5:23:30.5
7:36:05.6
454
Anne Weaver
F, 53
Hummelstown, PA
Finished...
7:36:33.2
Overall: 56th
Female: 17th
1:39:10.2
3:20:33
 
7:36:33.2
367
Jacob Zimmerman
M, 34
Cambridge Springs, PA
Finished...
7:36:56.6
Overall: 57th
Male: 40th
1:27:19.7
3:01:08.6
5:19:43.4
7:36:56.6
348
Michael McCullough
M, 33
Erie, PA
Finished...
7:36:56.7
Overall: 58th
Male: 41st
1:24:31.7
2:55:10.9
5:19:44.2
7:36:56.7
379
Corey Henderson
M, 22
Titusville, PA
Finished...
7:38:08
Overall: 59th
Male: 42nd
1:11:49
2:36:00.8
4:49:14.9
7:38:08
386
Dawn Adams
F, 47
Irvine, PA
Finished...
7:39:11.5
Overall: 60th
Female: 18th
1:28:53.7
3:09:07.4
 
7:39:11.5
342
Mike Ash
M, 38
Wadsworth, OH
Finished...
7:39:26.6
Overall: 61st
Male: 43rd
1:28:59.5
3:02:34.7
5:15:34.7
7:39:26.6
461
Carole Krus
F, 44
University Heights, OH
Finished...
7:39:34.4
Overall: 62nd
Female: 19th
1:29:05.8
3:11:35.4
 
7:39:34.4
424
Gabriel Bures
M, 33
Cleveland, OH
Finished...
7:39:37.6
Overall: 63rd
Male: 44th
1:33:15
3:11:28.9
 
7:39:37.6
406
Christa Petryszyn
M, 30
Middleburg Heights, OH
Finished...
7:39:37.8
Overall: 64th
Male: 45th
1:33:17.3
3:11:28.5
 
7:39:37.8
354
Michael Leisher
M, 56
Titusville, PA
Finished...
7:39:51.7
Overall: 65th
Male: 46th
1:28:59.9
3:05:10.2
5:23:25.5
7:39:51.7
456
Eric Marendt
M, 41
Edinboro, PA
Finished...
7:39:52
Overall: 66th
Male: 47th
1:27:15.1
3:05:01.6
5:23:24.1
7:39:52
378
Gary Shanks
M, 44
Brooklin, ON
Finished...
7:40:41.4
Overall: 67th
Male: 48th
1:23:52.9
3:03:05.4
5:23:53.9
7:40:41.4
448
Nathan Kerr
M, 48
Titusville, PA
Finished...
7:42:41.4
Overall: 68th
Male: 49th
1:30:47
3:15:01.1
 
7:42:41.4
325
Justin Kline
M, 34
Titusville, PA
Finished...
7:51:54.3
Overall: 69th
Male: 50th
1:31:44.2
3:14:58.6
 
7:51:54.3
452
Joey Penna
M, 31
The Woodlands, TX
Finished...
7:51:54.4
Overall: 70th
Male: 51st
1:31:45
3:14:57.7
 
7:51:54.4
470
Rian Cochran
M, 31
Oslo, NORWAY, Norway
Finished...
7:51:54.4
Overall: 71st
Male: 52nd
   
7:51:54.4
469
Kristofer Kline
M, 31
St. Louis, MO
Finished...
7:51:54.4
Overall: 72nd
Male: 53rd
1:31:47.5
3:14:59
 
7:51:54.4
433
Mike Johnson
M, 52
Franklin, PA
Finished...
7:55:01.2
Overall: 73rd
Male: 54th
1:31:13.6
3:10:06.4
 
7:55:01.2
441
John Warrick
M, 62
Bethel Park, PA
Finished...
7:55:52.9
Overall: 74th
Male: 55th
1:29:57.3
3:13:03.4
 
7:55:52.9
434
Richard Liverett
M, 50
Rowlett, TX
Finished...
7:56:59.9
Overall: 75th
Male: 56th
 
3:23:47.3
 
7:56:59.9
381
Rebecca Read
F, 36
St. Catharines, ON
Finished...
7:57:52.3
Overall: 76th
Female: 20th
1:33:12.1
3:27:32.2
 
7:57:52.3
341
Timothy Simenc
M, 51
Sagamore Hills, OH
Finished...
7:58:34.8
Overall: 77th
Male: 57th
1:33:13.7
3:11:35
 
7:58:34.8
370
Gregory Zastawney
M, 50
Franklin, PA
Finished...
8:12:53.8
Overall: 78th
Male: 58th
1:36:05.5
3:23:06
 
8:12:53.8
446
Jill Harry
F, 32
Reno, PA
Finished...
8:13:24
Overall: 79th
Female: 21st
 
3:16:36.7
 
8:13:24
308
Thea Wheeling
F, 56
Franklin, PA
Finished...
8:15:46.4
Overall: 80th
Female: 22nd
1:41:03.8
3:30:25.5
 
8:15:46.4
318
Howard Schaub
M, 54
Decatur, IL
Finished...
8:18:03.9
Overall: 81st
Male: 59th
1:43:46.8
3:30:58.6
 
8:18:03.9
337
Alesia Schaub
F, 52
Decatur, IL
Finished...
8:18:03.9
Overall: 82nd
Female: 23rd
1:43:47.1
3:30:58.9
 
8:18:03.9
397
Debra Stover
F, 57
Franklin, PA
Finished...
8:19:32.2
Overall: 83rd
Female: 24th
1:43:46.2
3:31:27.3
 
8:19:32.2
347
Abigail Williams
F, 20
Rouseville, PA
Finished...
8:20:59.2
Overall: 84th
Female: 25th
1:32:05.8
3:16:56.3
 
8:20:59.2
425
Brian Beighley
M, 37
Hermitage, PA
Finished...
8:23:14.4
Overall: 85th
Male: 60th
1:29:59.4
3:13:23.7
 
8:23:14.4
466
Todd Greenlee
M, 44
Oil City, PA
Finished...
8:23:15.1
Overall: 86th
Male: 61st
1:29:58.4
3:13:23.9
 
8:23:15.1
351
Norm Pattison
M, 64
Titusville, PA
Finished...
8:27:17.4
Overall: 87th
Male: 62nd
1:25:54.9
3:24:07.8
 
8:27:17.4
340
Denise Brosius
F, 56
Oil City, PA
Finished...
8:27:35.3
Overall: 88th
Female: 26th
1:32:14.9
3:16:55.8
 
8:27:35.3
338
Mary Long
F, 54
Erie, PA
Finished...
8:30:36.6
Overall: 89th
Female: 27th
 
3:44:16.3
 
8:30:36.6
366
Gordon Long
M, 51
Erie, PA
Finished...
8:30:36.7
Overall: 90th
Male: 63rd
 
3:44:16.6
 
8:30:36.7
420
Kevin L Witherup
M, 63
Oil City, PA
Finished...
8:33:42.2
Overall: 91st
Male: 64th
1:32:37.2
3:16:32.2
 
8:33:42.2
357
Cristin Leahy
F, 27
Titusville, PA
Finished...
8:35:39.2
Overall: 92nd
Female: 28th
1:28:57
3:15:49.1
 
8:35:39.2
468
Christine Kalie
F, 49
Fairview, PA
Finished...
8:39:14.2
Overall: 93rd
Female: 29th
1:31:27
3:25:29.7
 
8:39:14.2
450
Michael Osborne
M, 48
Northfield Center, OH
Finished...
8:39:20.5
Overall: 94th
Male: 65th
1:44:06.5
3:33:37.9
 
8:39:20.5
401
Robert Reiners
M, 66
Pittsburgh, PA
Finished...
8:39:50.4
Overall: 95th
Male: 66th
1:36:32.1
3:27:21.7
 
8:39:50.4
364
Guy Forbes
M, 57
Titusville, PA
Finished...
8:40:33.5
Overall: 96th
Male: 67th
 
3:28:33
 
8:40:33.5
384
Beverly Forbes
F, 48
Titusville, PA
Finished...
8:40:34.2
Overall: 97th
Female: 30th
1:29:53.6
3:28:34.6
 
8:40:34.2
419
Dave Ditty
M, 48
Titusville, PA
Finished...
8:42:51.7
Overall: 98th
Male: 68th
1:44:03.6
3:31:33.7
 
8:42:51.7
437
Nora Kreider
F, 52
Waterford, PA
Finished...
8:46:17
Overall: 99th
Female: 31st
1:43:50.2
3:35:07.2
 
8:46:17
377
Leslie Wheeling
F, 27
Lansdale, PA
Finished...
8:47:34.3
Overall: 100th
Female: 32nd
1:44:01.8
3:39:50.1
 
8:47:34.3
413
Jason Vrboncic
M, 28
Bridgeville, PA
Finished...
8:47:45.4
Overall: 101st
Male: 69th
1:41:29.8
3:30:16.7
 
8:47:45.4
451
Richard Vrboncic
M, 55
Bridgeville, PA
Finished...
8:47:54.7
Overall: 102nd
Male: 70th
1:41:28.6
3:30:15.3
 
8:47:54.7
415
Chad Silber
M, 37
Fairview, PA
Finished...
8:53:07.1
Overall: 103rd
Male: 71st
1:27:56.7
3:24:35.6
 
8:53:07.1
352
Karen Manganaro
F, 53
Erie, PA
Finished...
8:54:04.7
Overall: 104th
Female: 33rd
 
3:39:02.8
 
8:54:04.7
428
Rick Becker
M, 52
Renfrew, PA
Finished...
8:58:15.2
Overall: 105th
Male: 72nd
 
3:50:24.8
 
8:58:15.2
435
Phillip Knight
M, 35
Marietta, GA
Finished...
9:06:48.5
Overall: 106th
Male: 73rd
 
3:41:43.2
 
9:06:48.5
455
Tracey Thibodeau
F, 42
Stafford, VA
Finished...
9:07:12.7
Overall: 107th
Female: 34th
1:43:42.4
3:37:43.9
 
9:07:12.7
459
Larry Thibodeau
M, 43
Stafford, VA
Finished...
9:07:13
Overall: 108th
Male: 74th
1:43:43.9
3:37:45.8
 
9:07:13
358
Bob Juchno
M, 65
McKean, PA
Finished...
9:23:48.2
Overall: 109th
Male: 75th
1:33:47.1
3:37:01.7
 
9:23:48.2
421
Stacy Juchno
F, 37
McKean, PA
Finished...
9:23:49.9
Overall: 110th
Female: 35th
1:33:48.3
3:37:03
 
9:23:49.9
317
Amy Moore
F, 39
Dallas, PA
Finished...
9:24:25.6
Overall: 111th
Female: 36th
 
4:01:09.2
6:48:11.2
9:24:25.6
394
Jerry Smith
M, 50
Dallas, PA
Finished...
9:24:25.7
Overall: 112th
Male: 76th
 
4:01:08.4
6:48:11.2
9:24:25.7
314
Robin Zacherl
F, 44
Clarion, PA
Finished...
9:26:59.3
Overall: 113th
Female: 37th
 
3:55:52.2
6:49:59.7
9:26:59.3
321
Mary DaSilva
F, 66
Brewerton, NY
Finished...
9:29:43.6
Overall: 114th
Female: 38th
 
3:57:28.4
6:58:25.5
9:29:43.6
307
Greg Farnham
M, 59
Fayetteville, NY
Finished...
9:30:08.2
Overall: 115th
Male: 77th
 
3:57:38.7
6:58:30.5
9:30:08.2
457
Julie Ferringer
F, 32
Utica, PA
Finished...
9:34:31.3
Overall: 116th
Female: 39th
1:41:05.1
3:39:47.7
 
9:34:31.3
462
Fred Beckwith
M, 66
Erie, PA
Finished...
9:36:32
Overall: 117th
Male: 78th
1:43:41.5
3:35:41.2
 
9:36:32
407
Jill Brewer
F, 51
Cincinnati, OH
Finished...
9:40:05.6
Overall: 118th
Female: 40th
1:24.6
 
4:04:45.9
6:58:24.6
9:40:05.6
655
Donna Kedrow
F, 52
Knoxville, TN
Finished...
9:40:29.1
Overall: 119th
Female: 41st
1:24.8
 
4:04:47.1
6:58:24.2
9:40:29.1
312
Tambra Warner Sabatini
F, 46
Titusville, PA
Finished...
9:55:39.5
Overall: 120th
Female: 42nd
1:43:47.8
3:44:09.8
7:07:03.9
9:55:39.5
309
Connie Weaver
F, 69
Oil City, PA
Finished...
9:57:54.6
Overall: 121st
Female: 43rd
 
4:19:05.5
7:15:03.3
9:57:54.6
453
Richard Ellison
M, 54
Fairlawn, OH
Finished...
10:03:43.6
Overall: 122nd
Male: 79th
1:44:26.7
3:57:26.8
6:56:56.1
10:03:43.6
331
Holly Burt
F, 57
Titusville, PA
Finished...
10:04:46.2
Overall: 123rd
Female: 44th
 
4:20:28.8
7:16:18.5
10:04:46.2
418
Brian Marendt
M, 39
Saegertown, PA
Finished...
10:08:12.4
Overall: 124th
Male: 80th
1:44:08.7
3:35:19.5
7:05:03.9
10:08:12.4
376
Lacie Haupt
F, 28
Erie, PA
Finished...
10:11:04.4
Overall: 125th
Female: 45th
 
4:34:56.4
7:57:23.2
10:11:04.4
463
Kim McPeake
F, 45
Toronto, ON
Finished...
10:20:23.5
Overall: 126th
Female: 46th
 
4:17:40.4
7:21:08.9
10:20:23.5
472
Jodi Johnson
F, 52
Franklin, PA
Finished...
10:35:05.8
Overall: 127th
Female: 47th
 
4:22:34.1
7:40:24.7
10:35:05.8
334
Jennifer McNulty
F, 41
Mount Tabor, NJ
Finished...
10:38:47.2
Overall: 128th
Female: 48th
 
4:21:20.7
7:36:59.6
10:38:47.2
408
Julie Corklin
F, 37
Titusville, PA
Finished...
10:55:52
Overall: 129th
Female: 49th
 
4:09:58.2
7:24:41.1
10:55:52
316
Carrie Spencer
F, 34
Erin, NY
Finished...
11:02:36.4
Overall: 130th
Female: 50th
 
4:21:11.7
7:32:24.9
11:02:36.4
305
Steven Hinds
M, 53
Oil City, PA
Finished...
11:13:28.9
Overall: 131st
Male: 81st
 
4:20:10.3
7:44:39.6
11:13:28.9
310
Wendy Moon
F, 45
Oil City, PA
Finished...
11:13:29
Overall: 132nd
Female: 51st
 
4:20:36.7
7:44:48.6
11:13:29
311
Furman Alden
M, 49
Redwood, NY
Finished...
11:13:29
Overall: 133rd
Male: 82nd
 
4:20:31
7:44:38.4
11:13:29
323
Melisa Zimmerman
F, 35
Cambridge Springs, PA
Finished...
11:18:35.2
Overall: 134th
Female: 52nd
1:36:07.1
3:28:18.9
6:39:16
11:18:35.2
315
Suzanne Carstater
F, 55
Fairview, PA
Finished...
11:32:38.2
Overall: 135th
Female: 53rd
 
4:46:29.4
8:18:00.3
11:32:38.2
467
Julia Roussos
F, 52
Erie, PA
Finished...
11:32:38.2
Overall: 136th
Female: 54th
 
4:48:28.4
8:18:05.1
11:32:38.2
385
Karen Merlino
F, 51
Lake City, PA
Finished...
11:42:38.6
Overall: 137th
Female: 55th
 
4:34:56.1
8:02:39.6
11:42:38.6
398
Ned Caughey
M, 60
Ligonier, PA
Finished...
11:42:40.9
Overall: 138th
Male: 83rd
 
4:35:16.4
8:02:48.4
11:42:40.9
362
Kevin Jaszemski
M, 53
Volant, PA
Finished...
12:07:03.5
Overall: 139th
Male: 84th
 
4:32:54.6
8:12:53.9
12:07:03.5
355
Karen McGinn
F, 42
Baltimore, MD
Finished...
12:28:43.8
Overall: 140th
Female: 56th
 
4:52:55
8:39:42.7
12:28:43.8
328
Pranesh Palanisamy
M, 28
Winter Springs, FL
Finished...
12:30:58.9
Overall: 141st
Male: 85th
 
4:46:25.9
8:39:38.8
12:30:58.9
332
Denise Seib
F, 48
Titusville, PA
Finished...
12:53:26.6
Overall: 142nd
Female: 57th
 
4:52:43.3
9:09:36.6
12:53:26.6
319
Amy McCracken
F, 31
Franklin, PA
Finished...
12:53:26.6
Overall: 143rd
Female: 58th
 
4:52:40.6
9:09:35.4
12:53:26.6
464
Jack VanDervort
M, 61
Meadville, PA
Finished...
12:55:48.5
Overall: 144th
Male: 86th
 
5:26:35.4
9:12:11.2
12:55:48.5
336
Linda Young
F, 51
Erie, PA
Finished...
13:03:18.3
Overall: 145th
Female: 59th
 
5:12:51.9
9:09:33.3
13:03:18.3
324
Dennis Kriek
M, 60
Glenshaw, PA
Finished...
13:09:59.1
Overall: 146th
Male: 87th
 
4:55:15.4
8:48:00.9
13:09:59.1
393
Randy Daley
M, 57
Pleasantville, PA
Finished...
13:58:05.4
Overall: 147th
Male: 88th
 
5:12:02
9:56:54.4
13:58:05.4
375
Ronald Stevenson
M, 40
Franklin, PA
Finished...
13:58:05.7
Overall: 148th
Male: 89th
 
5:12:04.3
9:56:50.3
13:58:05.7
388
Charles Stevenson
M, 40
Titusville, PA
Finished...
13:58:06.2
Overall: 149th
Male: 90th
 
5:12:06.2
9:56:55.8
13:58:06.2
369
Cynthia Sanchas
F, 57
South Park, PA
Last Checkpoint:
22.7000008 Miles
4:50:00.5
1:16:08.1
2:42:08
4:50:00.5
 
360
Mike Gallagher
M, 52
Franklin, PA
Recorded in:
Drop List
1:29:12.8
3:21:39.5
  
396
Jane Wilkens
F, 56
Titusville, PA
Recorded in:
Drop List
 
4:01:55.4
  
447
Richard Marendt
M, 65
Meadville, PA
Recorded in:
Drop List
 
4:07:31.7
  
422
Steve Shepard
M, 38
Erie, PA
Recorded in:
Drop List
1:10:12.5
   
2004-2019 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions