It's Sunday,
June 16th, 2019
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Details for this race  selected event  are listed below along with a listing of Who's Registered.
Race Information
Race Name:Tri Kappa Kids' Triathlon
Location:YMCA of DeKalb County, Auburn
State:Indiana, United States
Posted:January 22nd, 2019 9:30 am
Last Update:January 22nd, 2019 9:39 am
Event Information
Name of Event:Tri Kappa Kids' Triathlon
Distance:1.50
Measurement:Miles
Date:Saturday July 13th, 2019
Start Time:8:30 am
Minimum Age:5
Maximum Age:14
Event Registration Schedule
Opened:Friday February 8th, 2019Start of Day
Register by:Saturday July 6th, 2019Midnight $20.00
Unless otherwise noted... Registration Dates & Times are based upon: U.S. Central Daylight Saving Time
 
Displayed below are 54 participants that are registered for this event, ordered by descending date of registration.
Order Name Race Day
Age
Sex State /
Province
Hometown Date of
Registration
 54 Hanna Schaller10FIndianaCarmelJun 14, 2019
 53 Luke Koons8MIndianaAvillaJun 13, 2019
 52 Gracyn Koons10FIndianaAvillaJun 13, 2019
 51 Eastton Ambler8MIndianaAuburnJun 12, 2019
 50 Gabbie Esguerra7FIndianaFort WayneJun 9, 2019
 49 GRAYSON ESGUERRA10MIndianaFT WAYNEJun 9, 2019
 48 Kylie Asa7FIndianaAUBURNJun 9, 2019
 47 Easton Handshoe5MIndianaAuburnJun 9, 2019
 46 Blake Handshoe6MIndianaAuburnJun 9, 2019
 45 Dylan Parks11MIndianaFort WayneJun 8, 2019
 44 Landon Parks13MIndianaFort WayneJun 8, 2019
 43 Owen Will8MIndianaWolcottvilleJun 6, 2019
 42 Elli Will10FIndianaWolcottvilleJun 6, 2019
 41 Dylan Poe10MIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 40 Paul Brubaker7MIndianaFORT WAYNEJun 4, 2019
 39 Charlie Brubaker9MIndianaFORT WAYNEJun 4, 2019
 38 Henry Sullivan9MIndianaWaterlooJun 4, 2019
 37 Mia Blythe7FIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 36 Thomas Dunn7MIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 35 Lucy Dunn9FIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 34 Alyssa Rice5FIndianaAuburnJun 3, 2019
 33 Andrew Rice9MIndianaAuburnJun 3, 2019
 32 Elle Aldrich8FIndianaCorunnaMay 31, 2019
 31 Lucy VanOrt8IndianaAuburnMay 28, 2019
 30 Caleb Patty7MIndianaFort WayneMay 27, 2019
 29 Harper Yoder7FIndianaAngolaMay 24, 2019
 28 Huckston Yoder5MIndianaAngolaMay 24, 2019
 27 Landon Ellert7MIndianaAuburnMay 20, 2019
 26 Lydia Bennett14FIndianaAuburnMay 1, 2019
 25 Daniel Bennett13MIndianaAuburnMay 1, 2019
 24 Canden Pepple6FIndianaWaterlooApr 30, 2019
 23 Myla Scheumann8FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 22 Matthew Scheumann10MIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 21 Luca Leavell7MIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 20 Jane Pfister7FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 19 Grace Pfister10FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 18 Sophie Pfister12FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 17 Andie Lorenc9FIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 16 Frankie Lorenc9FIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 15 Levi Lorenc11MIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 14 Sammy Lorenc11MIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 13 Elijah Lorenc12MIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 12 Elena Norrick9FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 11 Decklynn Brown5MIndianaAuburnApr 16, 2019
 10 Korah Benson11FIndianaAuburnApr 14, 2019
 9 Taha Morrow11MIndianaAUBURNApr 4, 2019
 8 Gretchen Pickard6FIndianaAuburnMar 31, 2019
 7 Reese Norrick11MIndianaAuburnMar 31, 2019
 6 Molly Martin11FIndianaAuburnMar 25, 2019
 5 Jaimi Cochran14FIndianaAngolaMar 18, 2019
 4 Bo Reinhard6MIndianaAuburnMar 16, 2019
 3 Lily Doyle6FIndianaAuburnMar 6, 2019
 2 Griffin Hine7MIndianaWaterlooFeb 10, 2019
 1 Amelia Hine5FIndianaWaterlooFeb 10, 2019

Supply your Registration Id and click the button to check the status of your registration for this event.
2004-2019 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions