It's Tuesday,
February 20th, 2018
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Attention... 2 events of this race are set for display of results. Click the "Display Results" button at an event level below to view posted results. Please direct related questions to the race director.
Race Information
Race Name:Run Dirty 5K/10K
Location:Lemon Lake County Park, Crown Point
State:Indiana, United States
Event Information
Name of Event:Run Dirty 5K Trail Race
Distance:5.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Sunday August 3rd, 2014



Event Information
Name of Event:Run Dirty 10K Trail Race
Distance:10.00
Measurement:Kilometers
Date:Sunday August 3rd, 2014
Overall Results: Run Dirty 10K Trail Race
Overall PlaceNameAgeSexSex PlaceDivisionDivision PlaceTimePace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
HometownRace Number
1David Cooke33M1Male AG 30-34139:38.56:22.8ILMarkham411
2Ralph Nurse37M2Male AG 35-39140:38.86:32.5INCrown Point506
3tyler kramer-stephens16M3Male AG 15-18140:46.96:33.8INSAINT JOHN445
4bret pete50M4Male AG 50-54142:42.86:52.4valparaiso461
5David Bradley40M5Male AG 40-44144:21.87:08.4INPortage512
6Ryan Harrington39M6Male AG 35-39247:03.47:34.4InHighland436
7James Kyle50M7Male AG 50-54247:03.57:34.4INValparaiso446
8Eric Comiskey29M8Male AG 25-29147:54.27:42.5INSchererville409
9Brian Norrick57M9Male AG 55-59148:05.87:44.4InHebron457
10David Wort52M10Male AG 50-54349:03.47:53.7498
11Frank Johnson51M11Male AG 50-54450:12.98:04.9439
12teresa winchell35F1Female AG 35-39150:56.68:11.9invalparaiso495
13Adam Stueber24M12Male AG 19-24151:25.48:16.5INChesterton484
14Chad Rucinski36M13Male AG 35-39351:34.28:17.9INLong Beach475
15Scott Iverson40M14Male AG 40-44251:38.28:18.6INMunster438
16Andre Vermeulen26M15Male AG 25-29251:42.38:19.2IlHoffman estates490
17Jacque Weideman27M16Male AG 25-29351:42.38:19.2IlHoffman estates493
18Angie Davis41F2Female AG 40-44151:46.28:19.9ILChicago415
19Nicholas Roth27M17Male AG 25-29452:14.48:24.4INCrown Point505
20Lisa Knestrict39F3Female AG 35-39252:35.78:27.8InSchererville508
21Timothy Brown43M18Male AG 40-44353:53.88:40.4iNSchererville513
22Roberto Garcia39M19Male AG 35-39454:11.58:43.3INDyer502
23Todd Bailey46M20Male AG 45-49154:20.58:44.7Argos403
24Dennis Lanie48M21Male AG 45-49254:42.98:48.3INLaporte152
25david winchell37M22Male AG 35-39555:04.18:51.7invalparaiso494
26Cassandra Petersen42F4Female AG 40-44255:23.88:54.9462
27Amanda Allen27F5Female AG 25-29155:52.88:59.6INCedar Lake514
28Jacki Mitsch43F6Female AG 40-44355:54.88:59.9InLowell453
29Heather Schultz25F7Female AG 25-29255:55.79:00.0477
30Joe Reeves38M23Male AG 35-39656:13.49:02.9INPortage468
31Jacquelyn Gonzalez32F8Female AG 30-34156:35.29:06.4INHighland431
32rada VELLIGAN32F9Female AG 30-34258:34.29:25.5INEAST CHICAGO489
33Jason Dageforde33M24Male AG 30-34259:17.29:32.4412
34Andrea David22F10Female AG 19-24159:35.99:35.5INCrown Point413
35Hank Aguilara66M25Male AG 65-6911:00:18.39:42.3ILChicago507
36Gerald Furman48M26Male AG 45-4931:00:20.79:42.7INSt. John504
37Lucas Lanie19M27Male AG 19-2421:00:24.39:43.3INLaporte153
38AnneMarie Docter44F11Female AG 40-4441:00:32.79:44.6INDyer419
39Don Erwin66M28Male AG 65-6921:01:10.29:50.6INSchererville425
40Jeff Loewe49M29Male AG 45-4941:01:12.69:51.0INChesterton450
41Mike Steinhubel50M30Male AG 50-5451:01:23.69:52.8INPorter482
42Daniel Eaves55M31Male AG 55-5921:01:46.59:56.5421
43Patty Rawlings48F12Female AG 45-4911:01:48.59:56.8INHebron467
44Allen Rawlings51M32Male AG 50-5461:01:49.59:57.0INHebron466
45Scott Lawson41M33Male AG 40-4441:02:13.610:00.8INChesterton449
46Sarah Lawson41F13Female AG 40-4451:02:13.610:00.8INChesterton448
47Jen Ryman38F14Female AG 35-3931:03:21.110:11.7476
48Sue Glass46F15Female AG 45-4921:03:33.610:13.7INSchererville429
49Joseph Rincon51M34Male AG 50-5471:03:52.810:16.8INLowell470
50Stacy Weber19F16Female AG 19-2421:04:40.110:24.4INGriffith492
51Reggie Pearson47M35Male AG 45-4951:05:06.410:28.6460
52CECILIA BERNAL58F17Female AG 55-5911:05:09.310:29.1INNEW CHICAGO405
53Melanie Ivanov34F18Female AG 30-3431:05:48.310:35.4INCrown Point437
54Vick Torres50M36Male AG 50-5481:06:20.210:40.5488
55Mike David54M37Male AG 50-5491:06:25.310:41.3INCrown Point414
56Mike Fleming58M38Male AG 55-5931:06:37.310:43.3ILAntioch426
57Jessica Lyn34F19Female AG 30-3441:06:39.510:43.6InLowell451
58Natalie Miller33F20Female AG 30-3451:06:48.110:45.0INChesterton509
59Angel Otero37M39Male AG 35-3971:06:50.510:45.4INHammond458
60Mike Zuccarelli48M40Male AG 45-4961:06:53.410:45.9501
61Jeanette Brass28F21Female AG 25-2931:07:01.110:47.1INHighland407
62Dawn Molchan31F22Female AG 30-3461:07:03.510:47.5InLowell454
63Gaby Dunnett33F23Female AG 30-3471:07:05.910:47.9420
64Jerilynn Kalwasinski36F24Female AG 35-3941:07:28.210:51.5INDyer440
65Daniel Egenlauf53M41Male AG 50-54101:07:38.610:53.1ilBeecher422
66Kodee Billingsley25F25Female AG 25-2941:09:16.511:08.9INCedar Lake406
67Judith Witvoet27F26Female AG 25-2951:09:21.611:09.7ILLansing496
68Deanna Grimes31F27Female AG 30-3481:09:25.411:10.3INMerrillville433
69Valerie Parlock35F28Female AG 35-3951:09:29.411:11.0INChesterton510
70Amy Harrington34F29Female AG 30-3491:10:00.711:16.0InHighland435
71Julie Szara35F30Female AG 35-3961:10:10.611:17.6INCrown Point485
72Amy Fritz-Smith45F31Female AG 45-4931:10:32.011:21.0INDyer427
73Eric Messmer41M42Male AG 40-4451:11:37.111:31.5INSchererville452
74Tammy Niemeyer39F32Female AG 35-3971:16:34.312:19.3INCedar Lake511
75Jean Tolchinsky68F33Female AG 65-6911:17:18.512:26.5487
76Jill Contro46F34Female AG 45-4941:18:43.912:40.2410
77Joseph Gomeztagle63M43Male AG 60-6411:18:47.312:40.8430
78Stephanie Peterson33F35Female AG 30-34101:18:49.712:41.1463
79Lori Harless32F36Female AG 30-34111:19:36.412:48.7InLowell434
80Keri Ericksen40F37Female AG 40-4461:19:42.512:49.6423
81Abigail Kleminski33F38Female AG 30-34121:20:19.912:55.6INCrown Point444
82Bill Moylan65M44Male AG 65-6931:20:23.512:56.2455
83Chanda Dixon40F39Female AG 40-4471:20:35.412:58.1417
84Andrea Alvarado44F40Female AG 40-4481:20:36.912:58.4401
85Char Graczyk48F41Female AG 45-4951:20:37.112:58.4432
86Jane Fuller67F42Female AG 65-6921:22:39.213:18.1428
87Linda Steele52F43Female AG 50-5411:23:10.213:23.1481
88Destiny Barajas19F44Female AG 19-2431:23:31.113:26.4INGriffith404
89Mike Anderson53M45Male AG 50-54111:23:40.013:27.8402
90Mike Zajac56M46Male AG 55-5941:23:40.313:27.9500
91April Singler34F45Female AG 30-34131:25:26.313:45.0INSchererville480
92Jennifer Plys32F46Female AG 30-34141:25:45.413:48.0464
93Diane Kellenburger67F47Female AG 65-6931:25:57.413:50.0INPortage441
94Margie Fornelli56F48Female AG 55-5921:26:51.313:58.6326
95Dennis Rotz66M47Male AG 65-6941:27:08.114:01.3474
96Tricia DeBlock33F49Female AG 30-34151:28:24.414:13.6416
97Kerry Ericksen42F50Female AG 40-4491:30:49.114:36.9424
98Scott Wolozanski31M48Male AG 30-3431:31:05.614:39.6497
99Katherine Palaeologus31F51Female AG 30-34161:31:05.814:39.6459
100Donna Rooney52F52Female AG 50-5421:32:19.914:51.5473

 

Overall PlaceNameAgeSexSex PlaceDivisionDivision PlaceTimePace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Race Number
101Mary Murphy50F53Female AG 50-5431:32:20.014:51.5456
102David Chary47M49Male AG 45-4971:35:15.315:19.7408
103Winston Steiniche71M50Male AG 70-7411:39:08.315:57.2483
104Susan Sendejas57F54Female AG 55-5931:47:09.717:14.7INHobart478
105Emily Doehring47F55Female AG 45-4961:47:09.817:14.7Unknown418

Division Results: Run Dirty 10K Trail Race
* * * Division: Overall Male Open (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1David Cooke3339:38.5
* * * Division: Overall Female Open (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1teresa winchell3550:56.6
* * * Division: Overall Male Master (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1bret pete5042:42.8
* * * Division: Overall Female Master (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Angie Davis4151:46.2
* * * Division: Male AG 0-8 (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Female AG 0-8 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 9-10 (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Female AG 9-10 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 11-12 (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Female AG 11-12 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 13-14 (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Female AG 13-14 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 15-18 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1tyler kramer-stephens1640:46.9
* * * Division: Female AG 15-18 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 19-24 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Adam Stueber2451:25.4
2Lucas Lanie191:00:24.3
* * * Division: Female AG 19-24 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Andrea David2259:35.9
2Stacy Weber191:04:40.1
3Destiny Barajas191:23:31.1
* * * Division: Male AG 25-29 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Eric Comiskey2947:54.2
2Andre Vermeulen2651:42.3
3Jacque Weideman2751:42.3
* * * Division: Female AG 25-29 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Amanda Allen2755:52.8
2Heather Schultz2555:55.7
3Jeanette Brass281:07:01.1
* * * Division: Male AG 30-34 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Jason Dageforde3359:17.2
2Scott Wolozanski311:31:05.6
* * * Division: Female AG 30-34 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Jacquelyn Gonzalez3256:35.2
2rada VELLIGAN3258:34.2
3Melanie Ivanov341:05:48.3
* * * Division: Male AG 35-39 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Ralph Nurse3740:38.8
2Ryan Harrington3947:03.4
3Chad Rucinski3651:34.2
* * * Division: Female AG 35-39 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Lisa Knestrict3952:35.7
2Jen Ryman381:03:21.1
3Jerilynn Kalwasinski361:07:28.2
* * * Division: Male AG 40-44 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1David Bradley4044:21.8
2Scott Iverson4051:38.2
3Timothy Brown4353:53.8
* * * Division: Female AG 40-44 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Cassandra Petersen4255:23.8
2Jacki Mitsch4355:54.8
3AnneMarie Docter441:00:32.7
* * * Division: Male AG 45-49 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Todd Bailey4654:20.5
2Dennis Lanie4854:42.9
3Gerald Furman481:00:20.7
* * * Division: Female AG 45-49 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Patty Rawlings481:01:48.5
2Sue Glass461:03:33.6
3Amy Fritz-Smith451:10:32.0
* * * Division: Male AG 50-54 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1James Kyle5047:03.5
2David Wort5249:03.4
3Frank Johnson5150:12.9
* * * Division: Female AG 50-54 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Linda Steele521:23:10.2
2Donna Rooney521:32:19.9
3Mary Murphy501:32:20.0
* * * Division: Male AG 55-59 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Brian Norrick5748:05.8
2Daniel Eaves551:01:46.5
3Mike Fleming581:06:37.3
* * * Division: Female AG 55-59 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1CECILIA BERNAL581:05:09.3
2Margie Fornelli561:26:51.3
3Susan Sendejas571:47:09.7
* * * Division: Male AG 60-64 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Joseph Gomeztagle631:18:47.3
* * * Division: Female AG 60-64 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 65-69 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Hank Aguilara661:00:18.3
2Don Erwin661:01:10.2
3Bill Moylan651:20:23.5
* * * Division: Female AG 65-69 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Jean Tolchinsky681:17:18.5
2Jane Fuller671:22:39.2
3Diane Kellenburger671:25:57.4
* * * Division: Male AG 70-74 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeTime
1Winston Steiniche711:39:08.3
* * * Division: Female AG 70-74 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 75-79 (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Female AG 75-79 (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Male AG 80 & Over (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: Female AG 80 & Over (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
©2004-2018 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions