Participant | Participant Status | Pool Start | Finish Line |
0 Miles | 1.771 Miles |
Count: 29 | Count: 36 |
11 KATELYN FINK F, 8 ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | Finished... 11:34 Overall: 1st Female: 1st | | 11:34 |
35 Patrick Williams M, 10 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 13:19.6 Overall: 2nd Male: 1st | | 13:19.6 |
33 Nikola Stevic M, 10 Wood Dale, IL | Finished... 13:44.8 Overall: 3rd Male: 2nd | | 13:44.8 |
20 Kyle Hogan M, 8 Hoffman Estates, IL | Finished... 15:22.1 Overall: 4th Male: 3rd | | 15:22.1 |
38 Kate Woodland F, 9 Arlington Heights, IL | Finished... 15:30.8 Overall: 5th Female: 2nd | | 15:30.8 |
146 Chaz Orrico M, 8 Itasca, IL | Finished... 15:38.8 Overall: 6th Male: 4th | | 15:38.8 |
23 victoria labno F, 10 elk grove village, IL | Finished... 16:28.6 Overall: 7th Female: 3rd | | 16:28.6 |
32 Marko Stevic M, 8 Wood Dale, IL | Finished... 17:07.3 Overall: 8th Male: 5th | | 17:07.3 |
37 Evan Wood M, 10 Schaumburg, IL | Finished... 17:09.5 Overall: 9th Male: 6th | | 17:09.5 |
5 Brandon Buchman M, 8 Glencoe, IL | Finished... 17:45 Overall: 10th Male: 7th | | 17:45 |
15 Julius Gomez M, 9 Dyer, IN | Finished... 17:54.1 Overall: 11th Male: 8th | | 17:54.1 |
12 Daniel Franke M, 9 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 18:06.3 Overall: 12th Male: 9th | | 18:06.3 |
34 Sam Szarzynski M, 9 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 18:45 Overall: 13th Male: 10th | | 18:45 |
18 Jessica Groenhof F, 10 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 18:51.6 Overall: 14th Female: 4th | | 18:51.6 |
36 Jessica Wlodarz F, 8 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 18:54.4 Overall: 15th Female: 5th | | 18:54.4 |
17 James Groenhof M, 7 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 19:06.6 Overall: 16th Male: 11th | | 19:06.6 |
4 Benjamin Buchman M, 7 Glencoe, IL | Finished... 19:10.3 Overall: 17th Male: 12th | | 19:10.3 |
1 Melanie Angelov F, 7 elk grove village, IL | Finished... 19:20.6 Overall: 18th Female: 6th | | 19:20.6 |
6 Braden Bullon M, 10 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 19:28.1 Overall: 19th Male: 13th | | 19:28.1 |
2 Charlie Bittner M, 9 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 20:05.1 Overall: 20th Male: 14th | | 20:05.1 |
14 Jeramie Gomez M, 10 Dyer, IN | Finished... 20:10.1 Overall: 21st Male: 15th | | 20:10.1 |
30 anja restak F, 10 Elk grove village, IL | Finished... 20:20.7 Overall: 22nd Female: 7th | | 20:20.7 |
24 nel litwicki F, 10 chicago, IL | Finished... 20:24.3 Overall: 23rd Female: 8th | | 20:24.3 |
3 Avery Brooks F, 7 Arlington Heights, IL | Finished... 20:31.5 Overall: 24th Female: 9th | | 20:31.5 |
9 Peter Cirbo M, 9 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 20:46 Overall: 25th Male: 16th | | 20:46 |
7 Brian Bullon M, 9 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 20:47 Overall: 26th Male: 17th | | 20:47 |
28 Trea Notz F, 9 Brookfield, IL | Finished... 20:57.2 Overall: 27th Female: 10th | | 20:57.2 |
8 Aiden Chan M, 9 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 21:33.9 Overall: 28th Male: 18th | | 21:33.9 |
26 Cherlin Ng F, 9 Arlington heights, IL | Finished... 21:49.9 Overall: 29th Female: 11th | | 21:49.9 |
27 Katrina Ng F, 9 Northbrook, IL | Finished... 22:27.6 Overall: 30th Female: 12th | | 22:27.6 |
22 Jenna Kolcz F, 8 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 24:11.5 Overall: 31st Female: 13th | | 24:11.5 |
21 Katie Kerrigan F, 8 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 26:01.8 Overall: 32nd Female: 14th | | 26:01.8 |
13 Joshua Gerber M, 8 Itasca, IL | Finished... 27:10 Overall: 33rd Male: 19th | | 27:10 |
10 Sophia Clarke M, 8 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 27:31.8 Overall: 34th Male: 20th | | 27:31.8 |
25 James Morse M, 8 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 36:29.4 Overall: 35th Male: 21st | | 36:29.4 |
19 Olivia Henkelman F, 7 Elk Grove Village, IL | Finished... 42:54.6 Overall: 36th Female: 15th | | 42:54.6 |