It's Sunday,
December 8th, 2019
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Race webcasting is attempted by race directors and their support staff. Please remember that conditions under which they're working may make it difficult to post timely webcast updates... your interest and patience is appreciated!
Race Information
Race Name:Illinois CLub Cross Country Invitational
Location:Skokie - at Harms Woods
State:Illinois, United States
 button: button: Webcast Autoplay
Event Information
Name of Event:Women's Masters
Distance:5 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Sunday November 13th, 2016, 10:41:39.26 am
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:Men's Masters
Distance:5 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Sunday November 13th, 2016, 10:41:39.26 am
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:Women's Open
Distance:5 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Sunday November 13th, 2016, 11:20:31.96 am
button: Assign Numbers 

Event Information
Name of Event:Men's Open
Distance:5 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Sunday November 13th, 2016, 11:20:31.96 am
button: Assign Numbers 
Monitor participant progress by clicking on a race Number below.

This list of participants is ordered by captain's/coach's name. List by: Team Name
Number Name Race Day
Age
Sex State /
Province
Hometown Team Name
Steve ClarkILNorthbrookLake Forest Lake Bluff men's open
101Trey Robinson33M
102Nathan Pavlik36M
103Yijing Luo43M
104Sam Henderson27M
105Lance Larkins29M
110Matthew Jeromin36MILDes PlainesFast Track is Terrific
111Mike Cauley35M
112Brendan Thielsen23M
113Steve Breese39M
114Leo Jimenez35M
115Jonathan Cain34M
116Eric Erspamer36M
Kyle L26MILChicagoFleet Feet Racing Elite Red
132Chris Robertson24M
133Cameron Rieger25M
134Emil Bojanov32M
136James Akita36M
122Brendan McDonnell24M
126Daniel Glaz33M
127Austin Hendrix27M
130Kyle Larson26MILChicagoFleet Feet Racing Elite Blue
131William Hague22M
135David Strubbe35M
121Joel Bendtsen31M
123Matt Blume35M
124Lionel Montenegro28M
125Damon King27M
140Lucas Larson29MILCHICAGOGoon Squad XC
141Rafek David27M
142Justin Jones28M
143Michael Cozza29M
144Matthew Champa44M
145Alex Englehart25M
150Doug McKenney34MILEvanstonEvanston Running Club
151Scott Ogawa36M
152Travis Wood28M
153Matthew Hunsucker36M
154Eric Estela37M
155Daryl Santiago30M
156Virgil Hughes36M
157Gedion Yitref26M
158Didier Morelli27M
Michelle Parekh49FILChicagoChicago Speed
161Alex Taylor13M
162Harry Wood-Prince12M
163Ryan Hardiman12M
164Henry Weil12M
165Akili Parekh11M
166Holden Collier11M
167Nelson Mitchell10M
170Joe Vukits31MIlSchaumburgFast Track Evolution
171Blake Boeing26M
172Hunter Jaehn11M
173Holden Jaehn9M
180Dan Walters31MILChicagoDWRunning
181William Biancucci28M
182Joe Werner43M
183Matt Stanesby34M
184Brian Lesiewicz30M
1Paul Erickson49M
190Robert Wiegand39MILChicagoTrack and Trough Athletic Union
191Sean Clark37M
192Eric Cale35M
193Alvaro Montoya36M
194Dan Stanton33M
200Christopher Willis34MILChicagoFleet Feet A - Men's
201Drew Kushnick30M
202Michael Morrow30M
203Logan Means22M
204Daniel DeRosa38M
205Michael Helffrich60M
206Edward Williams20M

Event Information
Name of Event:All-comers/Junior High
Distance:5 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Sunday November 13th, 2016, 10:01:41.11 am
button: Assign Numbers 
2004-2019 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions