It's Saturday,
November 16th, 2019
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Attention... 3 events of this race are set for display of results. Click the "Display Results" button at an event level below to view posted results. Please direct related questions to the race director.
Race Information
Race Name:2019 Titletown Ultra Series
Location:Green Bay
State:Wisconsin, United States
Event Information
Name of Event:6 Hour Ultra Marathon
Distance:6.00
Measurement:Hours
Date:Saturday June 29th, 2019



Event Information
Name of Event:8 Hour Ultra Marathon
Distance:8.00
Measurement:Hours
Date:Saturday June 29th, 2019



Event Information
Name of Event:15.5 Hour Summer Solstice Challenge
Distance:15.50
Measurement:Hours
Date:Saturday June 29th, 2019
Overall Results: 15.5 Hour Summer Solstice Challenge
Overall PlaceNameAgeSexSex PlaceDivisionDivision PlaceFull Lap
Count
Distance
Covered
Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
HometownRace Number
1Gary Brown39M1M 30-3911886.4010:41.8WISuamico9
2Nathaniel Remley34MM 30-3921780.7511:18.6MNRochester51
3Jaren Christianson38MM 30-3931676.0011:17.3WIMadison12
4Diana Angel37F1F 30-3911572.1512:29.0ILgurnee2
5Jonathan Mercado35M4M 30-3941572.1512:38.3ILPark City41
6Anthony Tushaus44M5M 40-4911571.2512:51.7WIPlymouth66
7Becky Radakovich43F2F 40-4911466.5013:37.0WIFox Point50
8Mark Jasper41MM 40-4921262.6510:37.8MIMenominee59
9Jacob Nash43M7M 40-4931362.6513:57.8WIChippewa Falls44
10Aron Johnson38F3F 30-3921362.6514:41.6MNWoodbury26
11David Konshak41M8M 40-4941362.6514:47.2WIHobart30
12Tate Whitlinger41MM 40-4951361.7514:52.5WINeenah72
13Anthony Dubose39M10M 30-3951257.9015:53.5ILChicago17
14Chris Brady52FF 50-5911257.0013:05.5TXBedford8
15Andy Van Valkenburg46MM 40-4961257.0015:23.4MIAdrian67
16Jennifer Jilek41F5F 40-4921053.1516:51.1WIChippewa Falls25
17Brian Hendricks33M12M 30-3961153.1516:57.8WIGreen Bay60
18Rich Holmes69M13M 60-6911153.1517:02.7NCDurham23
19John Grant25MM 20-2911152.2512:03.3WIStevens Point20
20Matt Muto36M15M 30-3971152.2513:24.4ILBerwyn43
21Howard Ogden55M16M 50-5911152.2514:15.0WILoganville46
22Kim Burie51FF 50-5921152.2514:50.8WIKrakow10
23Travis Woodward34M17M 30-3981152.2514:52.0WIGreen Bay73
24Steven Falk37M18M 30-3991152.2514:52.0WISheboygan19
25Anne Laschen44F7F 40-4931152.2515:13.8WIMuskego34
26Jimmy Kasper39M19M 30-39101152.2515:32.4ILJoliet27
27Shaun Barnes48M20M 40-4971152.2515:32.4WIWhitefish Bay4
28Trudi Schoening40F8F 40-4941152.2516:21.0ILStreamwood54
29Jeff Koppa53M21M 50-5921152.2516:50.2WIAniwa31
30Laura Phillips34F9F 30-3931152.2517:03.9WIGreen Bay48
31Dan Marbes44M22M 40-4981152.2517:03.9WIDE PERE39
32Jacob Phillips35M23M 30-39111152.2517:03.9WIGreen Bay49
33Emily Skibinski30F10F 30-3941152.2517:47.5WIMilwaukee61
34Jeremy Anderson45MM 40-4991050.1014:11.5WIGreen Bay1
35Ben Ziemendorf39M25M 30-39121050.1015:02.9WIGreen Bay74
36Tricia McGinn48FF 40-4951050.1015:23.0ILPalatine40
37Shelly Collette47F12F 40-4961050.1015:44.3WIMenasha13
38Kristin Dolan32F13F 30-3951050.1015:58.0WINeenah16
39Wanda Wanie50F14F 50-5931050.1016:23.7WIDe Pere68
40Valerie Thompson50F15F 50-5941050.1016:23.8IABettendorf64
41Sheila Reynolds49F16F 40-4971050.1016:59.8WIDe Pere52
42Melanie Weber50F17F 50-5951050.1017:00.0WIOshkosh70
43Lisa Cherney38F18F 30-3961050.1017:06.2WIDePere11
44Tracy Major39F19F 30-3971050.1017:55.8WIWausau38
45Dave Taylor43MM 40-4910945.3514:35.8WIGreen Bay62
46Gregory Thompson47MM 40-4911942.7514:52.3ILSt Charles Il63
47Traci Cwerenz58FF 50-596942.7517:41.5ILGlendale Heights14
48Sharyl Borucki38FF 30-398840.6016:43.8WIMenasha6
49Trista Lontz46F22F 40-498838.9022:30.0WIFall Creek37
50Kris Jadin48FF 40-499838.0014:54.4WIGreen Bay24
51William Schroeder47MM 40-4912838.0015:44.1ILSaint Charles55
52Shelli Neubauer47F24F 40-4910838.0016:34.2WIGreen Bay45
53Jen Kehoe49F25F 40-4911838.0018:38.1WISun Prairie28
54Walter Evans54M29M 50-593838.0018:51.5INMooreland18
55Henry Rueden69M30M 60-692838.0021:02.3WIDe Pere53
56Mary Schumann65FF 60-691735.8516:37.1WIOshkosh56
57Matthew Lee40MM 40-4913733.2513:11.7WIOostburg35
58Martine Turner36FF 30-399733.2513:56.4INChesterton65
59Darrick Hartman45M32M 40-4914733.2516:19.8WISheboygan21
60Christy Lee45F28F 40-4912733.2518:56.2WIHudson36
61Kathryn Moureau54F29F 50-597733.2518:59.9WIMenasha42
62Clint Smith39M33M 30-3913733.2520:27.0WISuamico75
63Julie Bane55F30F 50-598733.2520:54.3ILWoodstock3
64Janel Kraus41F31F 40-4913733.2523:49.8ILBartlett32
65Evlyn Weber22FF 20-291631.109:37.7WIOshkosh69
66Paul Borucki64MM 60-693631.1018:40.9WIPlymouth7
67Pete Sidor50MM 50-594628.5019:15.1WIGillett58
68Renee Barr56F33F 50-599419.0024:15.8WIKimberly5
69Shawn Sexauer44MM 40-4915314.2517:25.6WISuamico57
70Donna Derengowski48FF 40-4914210.4015:47.1WIPrinceton15

Division Results: 15.5 Hour Summer Solstice Challenge
* * * Division: Overall Top Female (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Diana Angel3772.15
2Becky Radakovich4366.50
3Aron Johnson3862.65
4Chris Brady5257.00
5Jennifer Jilek4153.15
* * * Division: Overall Top Male (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Gary Brown3986.40
2Nathaniel Remley3480.75
3Jaren Christianson3876.00
4Jonathan Mercado3572.15
5Anthony Tushaus4471.25
* * * Division: F 19-Under (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: M 19-Under (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: F 20-29 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Evlyn Weber2231.10
* * * Division: M 20-29 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1John Grant2552.25
* * * Division: F 30-39 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Diana Angel3772.15
2Aron Johnson3862.65
3Laura Phillips3452.25
4Emily Skibinski3052.25
5Kristin Dolan3250.10
6Lisa Cherney3850.10
7Tracy Major3950.10
8Sharyl Borucki3840.60
9Martine Turner3633.25
* * * Division: M 30-39 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Gary Brown3986.40
2Nathaniel Remley3480.75
3Jaren Christianson3876.00
4Jonathan Mercado3572.15
5Anthony Dubose3957.90
6Brian Hendricks3353.15
7Matt Muto3652.25
8Travis Woodward3452.25
9Steven Falk3752.25
10Jimmy Kasper3952.25
11Jacob Phillips3552.25
12Ben Ziemendorf3950.10
13Clint Smith3933.25
* * * Division: F 40-49 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Becky Radakovich4366.50
2Jennifer Jilek4153.15
3Anne Laschen4452.25
4Trudi Schoening4052.25
5Tricia McGinn4850.10
6Shelly Collette4750.10
7Sheila Reynolds4950.10
8Trista Lontz4638.90
9Kris Jadin4838.00
10Shelli Neubauer4738.00
11Jen Kehoe4938.00
12Christy Lee4533.25
13Janel Kraus4133.25
14Donna Derengowski4810.40
* * * Division: M 40-49 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Anthony Tushaus4471.25
2Mark Jasper4162.65
3Jacob Nash4362.65
4David Konshak4162.65
5Tate Whitlinger4161.75
6Andy Van Valkenburg4657.00
7Shaun Barnes4852.25
8Dan Marbes4452.25
9Jeremy Anderson4550.10
10Dave Taylor4345.35
11Gregory Thompson4742.75
12William Schroeder4738.00
13Matthew Lee4033.25
14Darrick Hartman4533.25
15Shawn Sexauer4414.25
* * * Division: F 50-59 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Chris Brady5257.00
2Kim Burie5152.25
3Wanda Wanie5050.10
4Valerie Thompson5050.10
5Melanie Weber5050.10
6Traci Cwerenz5842.75
7Kathryn Moureau5433.25
8Julie Bane5533.25
9Renee Barr5619.00
* * * Division: M 50-59 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Howard Ogden5552.25
2Jeff Koppa5352.25
3Walter Evans5438.00
4Pete Sidor5028.50
* * * Division: F 60-69 (Female) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Mary Schumann6535.85
* * * Division: M 60-69 (Male) * * *
Division
Place
NameAgeDistance
1Rich Holmes6953.15
2Henry Rueden6938.00
3Paul Borucki6431.10
* * * Division: F 70-Up (Female) * * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division: M 70-Up (Male) * * *
No participants in this division.
2004-2019 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions