It's Monday,
November 18th, 2019
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Attention... the date for this Race has passed, therefore online registration is not available. Please check with a race director or specific race website for more information.
Race Information
Race Name:Tri Kappa Kids' Triathlon
Location:YMCA of DeKalb County, Auburn
State:Indiana, United States
Posted:January 22nd, 2019 9:30 am
Last Update:January 22nd, 2019 9:39 am
Event Information
Name of Event:Tri Kappa Kids' Triathlon
Distance:1.50
Measurement:Miles
Date:Saturday July 13th, 2019
Start Time:8:30 am
Minimum Age:5
Maximum Age:14
Event Registration Schedule
Opened:Friday February 8th, 2019Start of Day
Deadline passed:Saturday July 6th, 2019Midnight $20.00
Unless otherwise noted... Registration Dates & Times are based upon: U.S. Central Standard Time
 
Displayed below are 114 participants that are registered for this event, ordered by descending date of registration.
Order Name Race Day
Age
Sex State /
Province
Hometown Date of
Registration
 114 Bayden Quinn10MIndianaAuburnJul 9, 2019
 113 Kathryn Robinson7FIndianaAuburnJul 8, 2019
 112 Colston Nester7MIndianaAuburnJul 8, 2019
 111 Reegan Nester7FIndianaCorunnaJul 8, 2019
 110 Weston Nester7MIndianaCorunnaJul 8, 2019
 109 Kendall Chandler6FIndianaFort WayneJul 7, 2019
 108 Abby Kleber9FIndianaAuburnJul 7, 2019
 107 Nick Kleber11MIndianaAuburnJul 7, 2019
 106 Will Kleber13MIndianaAuburnJul 7, 2019
 105 Sydnee Kessler12FIndianaButlerJul 7, 2019
 104 Claire Haber10FIndianaChurubuscoJul 6, 2019
 103 Hugh Hamilton7MIndianaAuburnJul 6, 2019
 102 Quinn Schmidt7MIndianaAuburnJul 6, 2019
 101 Reese Schmidt10FIndianaAuburnJul 6, 2019
 100 Walker Vanorder5MMichiganEAST LANSINGJul 6, 2019
 99 Nola Short8FIndianaFort WayneJul 6, 2019
 98 Harrison Vanorder5MMichiganEAST LANSINGJul 6, 2019
 97 Silas Short10MIndianaFort WayneJul 6, 2019
 96 Abram Fennell7MFloridaCape CoralJul 6, 2019
 95 Trevor Conrad5MIndianaKendallvilleJul 6, 2019
 94 Hugh Conrad7MIndianaKendallvilleJul 6, 2019
 93 Chance Leach6MIndianaGarrettJul 6, 2019
 92 Haydyn Carter8MIndianaWaterlooJul 6, 2019
 91 Hannah Ferguson13FIndianaWolcottvilleJul 5, 2019
 90 Emalynn Kline11FIndianaHamiltonJul 5, 2019
 89 Reaghan Kline13FIndianaHaniltonJul 5, 2019
 88 Tennison Armstrong6MIndianaAUBURNJul 5, 2019
 87 Gracie Dock5FIndianaAuburnJul 5, 2019
 86 Lennon Cordial8MIndianaAuburnJul 5, 2019
 85 Fynlee Sparkman6FIndianaAuburnJul 5, 2019
 84 Ellington Sparkman9FIndianaAuburnJul 5, 2019
 83 Ethan Sweitzer6MIndianaAUBURNJul 2, 2019
 82 Mollie Sweitzer6FIndianaAUBURNJul 2, 2019
 81 Penelope Reasner6FIndianaAuburnJul 2, 2019
 80 Harper Baker7FIndianaAuburnJul 2, 2019
 79 Raylee Yoder8FIndianaHamiltonJul 2, 2019
 78 Sawyer Yoder6MIndianaHamiltonJul 2, 2019
 77 Ella Hagar9FIndianaAuburnJul 1, 2019
 76 Carigan Treesh9FIndianaGarrettJul 1, 2019
 75 Elliot Schwartz5MIndianaAuburnJul 1, 2019
 74 Avery Schwartz7FIndianaAuburnJul 1, 2019
 73 Jonathan Fike8MIndianaAuburnJul 1, 2019
 72 Oskar Fox11MIndianaRichmondJul 1, 2019
 71 Lora Holt6FIndianaAuburnJun 29, 2019
 70 Megan Holt6FIndianaAuburnJun 29, 2019
 69 Sarah Holt8FIndianaAuburnJun 29, 2019
 68 Owen Holt10MIndianaAuburnJun 29, 2019
 67 Olivia Woodcox13FIndianaauburnJun 29, 2019
 66 Claire Woodcox11FIndianaAUBURNJun 29, 2019
 65 Hudson Hoard8MIndianaButlerJun 28, 2019
 64 Grayson Hoard6MIndianaButlerJun 28, 2019
 63 Maya Kling11FIndianaAuburnJun 27, 2019
 62 Collin Parsell10MIndianaWaterlooJun 27, 2019
 61 Tegan McIntire10MIndianaAuburnJun 25, 2019
 60 Johnny Buss11MIndianaHamiltonJun 20, 2019
 59 Chloe Buss13FIndianaHamiltonJun 20, 2019
 58 Gabe Taylor9MIndianaAuburnJun 19, 2019
 57 Allison Freudenberger9FIndianaAuburnJun 18, 2019
 56 Cooper Tompkins7MIndianaAshleyJun 17, 2019
 55 Jadan Tompkins10FIndianaAshleyJun 17, 2019
 54 Hanna Schaller10FIndianaCarmelJun 14, 2019
 53 Luke Koons8MIndianaAvillaJun 13, 2019
 52 Gracyn Koons10FIndianaAvillaJun 13, 2019
 51 Eastton Ambler8MIndianaAuburnJun 12, 2019
 50 Gabbie Esguerra7FIndianaFort WayneJun 9, 2019
 49 GRAYSON ESGUERRA10MIndianaFT WAYNEJun 9, 2019
 48 Kylie Asa7FIndianaAUBURNJun 9, 2019
 47 Easton Handshoe5MIndianaAuburnJun 9, 2019
 46 Blake Handshoe6MIndianaAuburnJun 9, 2019
 45 Dylan Parks11MIndianaFort WayneJun 8, 2019
 44 Landon Parks13MIndianaFort WayneJun 8, 2019
 43 Owen Will8MIndianaWolcottvilleJun 6, 2019
 42 Elli Will10FIndianaWolcottvilleJun 6, 2019
 41 Dylan Poe10MIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 40 Paul Brubaker7MIndianaFORT WAYNEJun 4, 2019
 39 Charlie Brubaker9MIndianaFORT WAYNEJun 4, 2019
 38 Henry Sullivan9MIndianaWaterlooJun 4, 2019
 37 Mia Blythe7FIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 36 Thomas Dunn7MIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 35 Lucy Dunn9FIndianaAuburnJun 4, 2019
 34 Alyssa Rice5FIndianaAuburnJun 3, 2019
 33 Andrew Rice9MIndianaAuburnJun 3, 2019
 32 Elle Aldrich8FIndianaCorunnaMay 31, 2019
 31 Lucy VanOrt8IndianaAuburnMay 28, 2019
 30 Caleb Patty7MIndianaFort WayneMay 27, 2019
 29 Harper Yoder7FIndianaAngolaMay 24, 2019
 28 Huckston Yoder5MIndianaAngolaMay 24, 2019
 27 Landon Ellert7MIndianaAuburnMay 20, 2019
 26 Lydia Bennett14FIndianaAuburnMay 1, 2019
 25 Daniel Bennett13MIndianaAuburnMay 1, 2019
 24 Canden Pepple6FIndianaWaterlooApr 30, 2019
 23 Myla Scheumann8FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 22 Matthew Scheumann10MIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 21 Luca Leavell7MIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 20 Jane Pfister7FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 19 Grace Pfister10FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 18 Sophie Pfister12FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 17 Andie Lorenc9FIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 16 Frankie Lorenc9FIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 15 Levi Lorenc11MIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
Order Name Race Day
Age
Sex State /
Province
Hometown Date of
Registration
 14 Sammy Lorenc11MIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 13 Elijah Lorenc12MIndianaFort WayneApr 29, 2019
 12 Elena Norrick9FIndianaAuburnApr 29, 2019
 11 Decklynn Brown5MIndianaAuburnApr 16, 2019
 10 Korah Benson11FIndianaAuburnApr 14, 2019
 9 Taha Morrow11MIndianaAUBURNApr 4, 2019
 8 Gretchen Pickard6FIndianaAuburnMar 31, 2019
 7 Reese Norrick11MIndianaAuburnMar 31, 2019
 6 Molly Martin11FIndianaAuburnMar 25, 2019
 5 Jaimi Cochran14FIndianaAngolaMar 18, 2019
 4 Bo Reinhard6MIndianaAuburnMar 16, 2019
 3 Lily Doyle6FIndianaAuburnMar 6, 2019
 2 Griffin Hine7MIndianaWaterlooFeb 10, 2019
 1 Amelia Hine5FIndianaWaterlooFeb 10, 2019

Supply your Registration Id and click the button to check the status of your registration for this event.
2004-2019 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions