Participant | Full Moon Finish |
3.10686 Miles |
Count: 177 |
301 Jonnathan Fernandez Von Steuben Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 15:57.7 |
512 Mathew Olech M, 16 Chicago, IL | 16:24.8 |
367 Lucas Guidone M, 16 Chicago, IL | 17:12.9 |
452 Zachary Rose Walter Payton College Prep / School Chicago, IL | 17:22 |
507 Ryan Zimny-Schmitt UIC / School Chicago, IL | 17:57.2 |
401 Veronica Laureano F, 34 Chicago, IL | 18:18 |
490 Jose I. Vargas M, 46 Chicago, IL | 18:26.9 |
395 Kamil Kotarski Elmwood Park / School Elmwood Park, IL | 18:30.5 |
419 James McGlashon Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 18:36.3 |
329 Lance Caldwell Track and Trough Athletic Union / Club Chicago, IL | 18:46.2 |
519 Steve Cindric Dick Pond Racing / Club Chicago, IL | 18:52.3 |
486 Elia Ton-That Northside College Prep / School Chicago, IL | 18:59.4 |
520 Jaun Mendoza M, 18 Chicago, IL | 19:07 |
447 Joey Porebski Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 19:10.5 |
360 Lou Gomez Elmwood Park / School Elmwood park, IL | 19:21.2 |
441 Sydney Partyka Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 19:21.6 |
413 Michael Martineau Track and Trough Athletic Union / Club Chicago, IL | 19:40.6 |
365 Ellie Grammas F, 14 Niles, IL | 19:45.6 |
492 Jacob Varol Sauganash Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 19:49.8 |
444 Michael Polizzi Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 20:03.3 |
506 Caroline Young F, 19 Chicago, IL | 20:18.9 |
354 Jeffrey Fleitz M, 48 Chicago, IL | 20:24.2 |
368 Jeff Hansen M, 51 Chicago, IL | 20:48.5 |
333 michael cramarosso M, 58 Chicago, IL | 21:09.3 |
433 Daniela Munoz Track and Trough Athletic Union / Club Chicago, IL | 21:19.7 |
518 Thomas Estka M, 54 Chicago, IL | 21:19.7 |
341 Jake Doerge Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 21:29.7 |
400 Tiffany Lam Von Steuben Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 21:44 |
322 James Bleicher Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 21:49.7 |
511 Michael J Fleischhacker Riis Park Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 21:50.9 |
438 Dan O'Connell M, 53 Chicago, IL | 22:07.3 |
498 Marc Welc M, 28 Schaumburg, IL | 22:18.6 |
358 Jeff Giffin M, 50 Evanston, IL | 22:20 |
445 Maricruz Ponce de Leon F, 45 Chicago, IL | 22:20.3 |
489 Henrik Turk M, 34 Chicago, IL | 22:26.9 |
505 Carson Yates M, 16 Chicago, IL | 22:31.9 |
318 Shea Bastian M, 21 Chicago i, IL | 22:33.6 |
392 Kelly Kohler St Paul of the Cross / School Honolulu, HI | 22:34.9 |
468 Brian Sheridan Riis Park Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 22:39.6 |
509 William Dyker Sauganash Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 22:44.4 |
515 Elizabeth Novak F, 33 Chicago, IL | 22:48.1 |
522 Milo Flora M, 12 Chicago, IL | 22:57.7 |
412 Carolyn Martineau Track and Trough Athletic Union / Club Chicago, IL | 23:00.3 |
521 Barry Cunningham M, 34 Chicago, IL | 23:04.7 |
424 Jason Meske M, 42 Chicago, IL | 23:06.9 |
478 Alisha Suvada F, 28 Chicago, IL | 23:17.1 |
484 Tim Taylor M, 54 Elmhurst, IL | 23:17.7 |
326 Laura Burstein F, 52 Chicago, IL | 23:33.5 |
357 Becky Gamino-Parrott F, 49 Northbrook, IL | 23:39.6 |
338 Emma Dennewitz F, 15 Chicago, IL | 23:42.1 |
306 Paul Angarone Riis Park Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 23:46.8 |
464 Anthony Schiller Elmwood Park / School Elmwood park, IL | 23:51 |
411 Stacy Markopoulos F, 15 Chicago, IL | 23:55.4 |
460 BRIANNA C Santucci St Paul of the Cross / School NORWOOD PARK TOWNSHIP, IL | 24:02.4 |
469 Michael Sheridan M, 57 Goodyear, AZ | 24:07.4 |
466 Danielle Schurman Niles West Oakton Running / Club Chicago, IL | 24:09.9 |
375 Andrew Iwaszko M, 42 Harwood Heights, IL | 24:12.7 |
387 Tim King M, 57 Chicago, IL | 24:15.3 |
352 Kelly Fergus F, 12 Chicago, IL | 24:16.9 |
408 carl maniscalco M, 59 niles, IL | 24:20.3 |
430 Jesus Morales Elmwood Park / School Elmwood Park, IL | 24:29.4 |
370 John Hayden Niles West Oakton Running / Club Morton Grove, IL | 24:46.6 |
448 Dan Powers M, 49 Chicago, IL | 24:47.9 |
493 Burley Velazquez M, 15 Chicago, IL | 25:04.6 |
366 Franco Grisi Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 25:05.5 |
406 Maria Luna F, 25 streamwood, IL | 25:10.9 |
330 Jackie Cichon Dick Pond Racing / Club Chicago, IL | 25:14.8 |
410 Nick Markese M, 36 Chicago, IL | 25:15.8 |
386 Sara Kenney F, 39 Elmwood Park, IL | 25:17.3 |
480 jessica svoboda F, 45 Lockport, IL | 25:33 |
422 Ashley Meier F, 24 Chicago, IL | 25:36.7 |
435 Isabelle Nelson Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 26:15.2 |
501 CARSON WETZEL M, 54 CHICAGO, IL | 26:16.6 |
325 Jerry Brennan Evanston Running / Club EVANSTON, IL | 26:16.6 |
391 Caroline Kohler St Paul of the Cross / School Chicago, IL | 26:24.7 |
455 Joey Ryan M, 26 schaumburg, IL | 26:30.8 |
414 Grace Maurer Oakfield High / School North Fond du Lac, WI | 26:31.9 |
379 Riki Kaelin Ebinger / School Chicago, IL | 26:35.9 |
475 Marybeth Stehlik Chicago Endurance Sports / Club Chicago, IL | 26:37.3 |
378 Kelli Kaelin Ebinger / School Chicago, IL | 26:39.7 |
458 Michael Ryndak M, 26 Mount Prospect, IL | 26:52.8 |
431 Nancy Moran Niles West Oakton Running / Club Northbrook, IL | 26:54.9 |
483 Thomas Taylor M, 54 Skokie, IL | 26:55 |
449 Evan Powers Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 26:55.2 |
436 Jennifer Nelson F, 50 Chicago, IL | 27:02.3 |
477 Rajesh Subramanian M, 34 Chicago, IL | 27:11.6 |
517 Danielle Cunningham F, 32 Chicago, IL | 27:17.9 |
394 Carl Koszycki LSQR's / Club CHICAGO, IL | 27:20.1 |
335 Dan Cunningham M, 59 Chicago, IL | 27:20.8 |
334 Cathy Cunningham F, 59 chicago, IL | 27:20.8 |
349 dan Durkin M, 61 Chicago, IL | 27:23.6 |
499 walter wendel L2 Performance Training / Club downers grove, IL | 27:42.2 |
423 Heidi Meier F, 54 Chicago, IL | 27:57.3 |
416 Casey McCarthy M, 66 Chicago, IL | 28:04.5 |
324 Kevin Bogner Dick Pond Racing / Club Chicago, IL | 28:05.5 |
388 Adam Kogan M, 10 EVANSTON, IL | 28:07.3 |
303 Heather Aguirre F, 40 Franklin Park, IL | 28:11.3 |
347 Claude Dunkel M, 47 Chicago, IL | 28:13 |
331 Danielle Cinkues F, 26 Chicago, IL | 28:24 |
309 Shane Asbra M, 9 Evanston, IL | 28:35.2 |
437 Christopher Nemeth Evanston Running / Club EVANSTON, IL | 28:37 |
372 Elise Heneghan Garvy / School Chicago, IL | 28:44.3 |
446 Bret Popper M, 52 Harwood Heights, IL | 28:49.4 |
384 Natalya Kelliher F, 25 Park Ridge, IL | 28:51.7 |
428 Cornel Montano M, 69 Crystal Lake, IL | 28:57.1 |
470 Debbie Silver Niles West Oakton Running / Club Northbrook, IL | 29:03.6 |
467 Jean Sekera St. Thecla / School Chicago, IL | 29:16.4 |
409 Linda Markese F, 36 Chicago, IL | 29:17.3 |
369 Laura Hansen St. Thecla / School Chicago, IL | 29:18.3 |
346 Julie Dufner F, 41 Chicago, IL | 29:22 |
348 Gladys Dunkel F, 43 Chicago, IL | 29:22.9 |
398 Henry Ladewski Notre Dame College Prep / School Park Ridge, IL | 29:23.8 |
385 Ryan Kenney M, 39 Elmwood Park, IL | 29:41.6 |
320 Kelly Bateman F, 55 Chicago, IL | 29:46.3 |
317 Nathan Bastian M, 25 Chicago, IL | 29:52.8 |
316 Joe Bastian M, 54 Batavia, IL | 29:52.9 |
459 Michelle Sachtleben F, 53 Woodridge, IL | 30:06.9 |
403 dan leyden F, 55 chicago, IL | 30:44.7 |
465 STACEY SCHINLER F, 42 Chicago, IL | 31:01.1 |
336 Maria DeFrancesco F, 45 Chicago, IL | 31:01.2 |
513 Patrick Cunningham M, 32 Chicago, IL | 31:26.3 |
425 Diane Meske F, 35 Chicago, IL | 31:29.5 |
393 Tom Kohler Proof Positive / Club Park Ridge, IL | 31:37.5 |
345 Patti Downey Proof Positive / Club PARK RIDGE, IL | 31:37.6 |
308 Karen Asbra F, 35 Evanston, IL | 31:47.4 |
402 Mark Levitt M, 57 Round Lake Beach, IL | 31:48.5 |
343 Laura Downey St Paul of the Cross / School Park Ridge, IL | 31:49.2 |
451 Rose Renko Niles West Oakton Running / Club Chicago, IL | 31:55.2 |
450 Meredith Powers F, 51 Chicago, IL | 31:57 |
426 Rosetta Metz F, 52 Morton Grovr, IL | 32:11.5 |
381 Robin Karlov Fleet Feet / Club Chicago, IL | 32:17.1 |
494 Tina Velazquez F, 45 Chicago, IL | 32:23.6 |
340 Anamika Dockens F, 39 Chicago, IL | 32:25.5 |
355 Lisa Forchione F, 30 Chicago, IL | 32:39.8 |
471 Vicki Simpson Niles West Oakton Running / Club Chicago, IL | 32:47.9 |
479 Erin Svoboda F, 13 Lockport, IL | 33:08.8 |
404 Melinda Linas F, 43 Chicago, IL | 33:18.7 |
440 Patty Ozog F, 52 Chicago, IL | 33:34 |
510 Bruce Dyker Sauganash Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 33:36.8 |
351 Phillip Ferenzi Niles West Oakton Running / Club Mt. Prospect, IL | 33:52 |
323 Jeremy Bleichman Niles West Oakton Running / Club Highland Park, IL | 34:01.5 |
377 Lisa Johnson F, 44 Chicago, IL | 34:08.3 |
376 Jillian Johnson F, 10 Chicago, IL | 34:09.4 |
339 Maria Devogelear F, 35 River Grove, IL | 34:27.9 |
405 Jacob Lind M, 14 Chicago, IL | 34:36.9 |
327 STUART BURSTEIN Chicago Endurance Sports / Club CHICAGO, IL | 35:09 |
397 Augie Ladewski Emerson Middle / School Park Ridge, IL | 35:09.1 |
481 Paige Svoboda F, 16 Lockport, IL | 35:11.2 |
456 Maggie Ryan Taft Athletics / School Chicago, IL | 35:19.1 |
462 GEORGE SARGEANT Proof Positive / Club Chicago, IL | 35:49 |
457 Kelsey Ryndak F, 29 Mount Prospect, IL | 35:53.6 |
427 Vytas Misiulis M, 72 Chicago, IL | 36:02 |
476 Michael Stein M, 40 Chicago, IL | 36:34.4 |
304 Rebecca Aguirre F, 17 Franklin Park, IL | 37:44.7 |
434 Cody Nard M, 23 Park Ridge, IL | 37:47.3 |
356 Randi Forrest F, 62 Chicago, IL | 39:01.2 |
361 Nancy Gonzalez F, 36 Chicago, IL | 39:02.9 |
454 Lisa Rowley F, 42 Chicago, IL | 39:02.9 |
485 Stephen Thornton M, 62 Chicago, IL | 39:06.9 |
350 Synthia Fagen F, 57 Chicago, IL | 39:12.4 |
314 Gabriella Bastian F, 8 Woodridge, IL | 39:15.4 |
312 Bridget Bastian F, 10 Woodridge, IL | 39:18.4 |
516 Penelope McGuire F, 8 Crystal Lake, IL | 39:27.3 |
514 Bill Fitzgerald M, 68 Prospect Heights, IL | 39:58.5 |
353 Eileen Ferguson Riis Park Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 41:50.3 |
503 Joe Wong M, 27 Harwood Heights, IL | 42:17.2 |
319 James Bastian JR M, 51 Woodridge, IL | 43:26.1 |
307 Sylvia Angarone Riis Park Striders / Club Chicago, IL | 43:51.9 |
328 Hank Caldwell Track and Trough Athletic Union / Club Park Ridge, IL | 44:53.6 |
342 Kathleen Downey St Paul of the Cross / School Park Ridge, IL | 46:25.3 |
344 Marie Downey St Paul of the Cross / School Park Ridge, IL | 46:29.3 |
374 Lily Heneghan F, 12 park ridge, IL | 46:33.4 |
373 Jack Heneghan M, 18 park ridge, IL | 46:33.6 |
453 Marianne Rothstein F, 61 Chicago, IL | 47:19.6 |
305 Patricia Ahern F, 64 CHICAGO, IL | 47:21.6 |
382 Mary Kelley F, 64 Chicago, IL | 47:21.6 |
399 Stacey Ladewski F, 47 Park Ridge, IL | 49:38.3 |