It's Friday,
October 22nd, 2021
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Race webcasting is attempted by race directors and their support staff. Please remember that conditions under which they're working may make it difficult to post timely webcast updates... your interest and patience is appreciated!
Race Information
Race Name:Pairing up to Beat Lung Cancer 5K/1 Mile Run/Walk
Location:Midtown Athletic Club, Palatine, IL
State:Illinois, United States
 button: button: Webcast Autoplay
Event Information
Name of Event:Pairing up to Beat Lung Cancer
Distance:5 Kilometers
Started Date/Time:Saturday November 2nd, 2019, 8:31:05.81 am
button: Assign Numbers  
ParticipantParticipant Status5k Start5k Finish
0 Miles
3.106856 Miles
Count: 170Count: 167
259
Richard Childs
M, 23
Elgin, IL
Finished...
19:12.6
Overall: 1st
Male: 1st
19:12.6
163
Amanda Richey
Richey / Pierce-Ryan
Chicago, IL
Finished...
20:49.1
Overall: 2nd
Female: 1st
20:49.1
40
Charley Ding
Ding / Ding - II
South Barrington, IL
Finished...
22:11.8
Overall: 3rd
Male: 2nd
22:11.8
51
vito florio
M, 56
arlington hgts, IL
Finished...
22:44.8
Overall: 4th
Male: 3rd
22:44.8
134
Tyler Nack
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
23:13.1
Overall: 5th
Male: 4th
23:13.1
202
Kelly Tinnes
F, 30
CHICAGO, IL
Finished...
23:27.3
Overall: 6th
Female: 2nd
23:27.3
41
Erin Ding
Ding / Ding - II
South Barrington, IL
Finished...
24:05
Overall: 7th
Female: 3rd
24:05
210
Xavier Van Hiel
Van Hiel / Van Hiel
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
24:12.2
Overall: 8th
Male: 5th
24:12.2
173
Charlie Salgado
F, 33
Arlington Heights, IL
Finished...
24:31.3
Overall: 9th
Female: 4th
24:31.3
200
Hunter Thomas
Thomas / Almodovar
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
24:53
Overall: 10th
Male: 6th
24:53
4
Joel Almodovar
Thomas / Almodovar
Hoffman Estates, IL
Finished...
24:53.8
Overall: 11th
Male: 7th
24:53.8
266
Hernan Cortez
M, 14
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
24:54.4
Overall: 12th
Male: 8th
24:54.4
18
Regina Brown
F, 54
Lake Barrington, IL
Finished...
25:06.9
Overall: 13th
Female: 5th
25:06.9
130
Matthew Moy
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
25:29.8
Overall: 14th
Male: 9th
25:29.8
113
Jeremy Malmstedt
M, 41
Wheaton, IL
Finished...
25:36.7
Overall: 15th
Male: 10th
25:36.7
116
Kristin Malmstedt
F, 39
Wheaton, IL
Finished...
25:37.7
Overall: 16th
Female: 6th
25:37.7
128
Aracely Mouradian
F, 56
ANTIOCH, IL
Finished...
26:13.1
Overall: 17th
Female: 7th
26:13.1
39
Chandler Ding
Ding / Ding - I
South Barrington, IL
Finished...
26:14.2
Overall: 18th
Male: 11th
26:14.2
231
Tyler Zehnder
M, 9
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
26:15.8
Overall: 19th
Male: 12th
26:15.8
75
Tim Heneghan
M, 59
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
26:18.7
Overall: 20th
Male: 13th
1:32.4
26:18.7
34
Stefan Davidovic
Nesic / Davidovic
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
26:18.8
Overall: 21st
Male: 14th
26:18.8
122
Tricia McGinn
F, 48
Palatine, IL
Finished...
26:25.7
Overall: 22nd
Female: 8th
26:25.7
260
Dina Genovese
F, 56
Kildere, IL
Finished...
26:36.2
Overall: 23rd
Female: 9th
26:36.2
46
Ray Einig
M, 53
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
27:01
Overall: 24th
Male: 15th
27:01
195
Martin Stachowski
Stachowski / Stachowski
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
27:04.8
Overall: 25th
Male: 16th
27:04.8
194
alexander STACHOWSKI
Stachowski / Stachowski
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
27:04.8
Overall: 26th
Male: 17th
27:04.8
203
Will Tompkins
M, 9
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
27:29.1
Overall: 27th
Male: 18th
27:29.1
44
Chris DuBois
M, 53
SOUTH BARRINGTON, IL
Finished...
27:39.8
Overall: 28th
Male: 19th
27:39.8
72
Samantha Heinrich
F, 35
LAKE ZURICH, IL
Finished...
27:42.1
Overall: 29th
Female: 10th
27:42.1
208
Leonardo Valdes
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
27:46.8
Overall: 30th
Male: 20th
27:46.8
232
Kristi Adrowski
F, 46
Arlington Heights, IL
Finished...
27:54.4
Overall: 31st
Female: 11th
27:54.4
183
Rose Shie
F, 49
Arlington Hts, IL
Finished...
28:05
Overall: 32nd
Female: 12th
28:05
165
Steve Richey
Richey / Richey
Aurora, IL
Finished...
28:13.7
Overall: 33rd
Male: 21st
28:13.7
250
Christine Kolzow
F, 41
Naperville, IL
Finished...
28:24.8
Overall: 34th
Female: 13th
28:24.8
60
Adrian Garcia
M, 10
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
28:25.5
Overall: 35th
Male: 22nd
28:25.5
242
Brennan Pokornik
M, 10
Chicago, IL
Finished...
28:37.5
Overall: 36th
Male: 23rd
28:37.5
120
Declan Marzano
Marzano / Marzano
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
28:39.7
Overall: 37th
Male: 24th
28:39.7
119
Debbie Marzano
Marzano / Marzano
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
28:39.9
Overall: 38th
Female: 14th
28:39.9
48
Dylan Entin
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
28:54.4
Overall: 39th
Male: 25th
28:54.4
31
Jan Crigler
F, 56
Arlington Heights, IL
Finished...
29:30.2
Overall: 40th
Female: 15th
29:30.2
172
Rania Ruby
F, 46
Arlington Heights, IL
Finished...
29:47.2
Overall: 41st
Female: 16th
29:47.2
187
Adam Sobol
Sobol / Ji
Hoffman estates, IL
Finished...
29:48.2
Overall: 42nd
Male: 26th
29:48.2
121
Madeline McElroy
F, 27
Chicago, IL
Finished...
29:52.9
Overall: 43rd
Female: 17th
29:52.9
212
Leah Rebecca Venus
F, 28
Palatine, IL
Finished...
30:28.6
Overall: 44th
Female: 18th
30:28.6
50
Ryan Fischer
M, 26
Chicago, IL
Finished...
30:39.8
Overall: 45th
Male: 27th
30:39.8
101
Andrea Kulik
F, 32
Bloomingdale, IL
Finished...
31:12.4
Overall: 46th
Female: 19th
31:12.4
257
Luther Grate
M, 51
Palatine, IL
Finished...
31:27
Overall: 47th
Male: 28th
31:27
256
Ron Shade
M, 53
Palatine, IL
Finished...
31:27.9
Overall: 48th
Male: 29th
31:27.9
85
Charlie Ji
Sobol / Ji
Hoffman estates, IL
Finished...
31:29.3
Overall: 49th
Male: 30th
31:29.3
139
Sean Novoselsky
Novoselsky / Novoselsky
Elk Grove Village, IL
Finished...
31:31.3
Overall: 50th
Male: 31st
31:31.3
230
Kelli Yaussy
F, 50
Chicago, IL
Finished...
31:33.3
Overall: 51st
Female: 20th
31:33.3
138
Nichol Novoselsky
Novoselsky / Novoselsky
Elk Grove Village, IL
Finished...
31:36.7
Overall: 52nd
Female: 21st
31:36.7
86
Peter Ji
M, 49
Hoffman estates, IL
Finished...
31:41.8
Overall: 53rd
Male: 32nd
31:41.8
35
Jon Denk
M, 60
Palatine, IL
Finished...
32:16.9
Overall: 54th
Male: 33rd
32:16.9
22
Rich Casey
M, 50
Mount Prospect, IL
Finished...
32:22.8
Overall: 55th
Male: 34th
32:22.8
70
Nick Gutierrez
M, 40
Streamwood, IL
Finished...
32:32.1
Overall: 56th
Male: 35th
32:32.1
251
Debbie Moss
F, 53
Chicago, IL
Finished...
32:45.7
Overall: 57th
Female: 22nd
32:45.7
125
Damion Miller
M, 13
Barrington, IL
Finished...
32:48
Overall: 58th
Male: 36th
32:48
201
Richard Thomas
M, 73
Mount Prospect, IL
Finished...
32:52.5
Overall: 59th
Male: 37th
32:52.5
241
Aryan Cabral
M, 10
Chicago, IL
Finished...
32:52.6
Overall: 60th
Male: 38th
32:52.6
133
Alan Munoz
M, 10
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
33:09.4
Overall: 61st
Male: 39th
33:09.4
21
Michelle Carlin
Carlin / Soss
Lake in the Hills, IL
Finished...
33:10.7
Overall: 62nd
Female: 23rd
33:10.7
190
Grace Soss
Carlin / Soss
Huntley, IL
Finished...
33:10.9
Overall: 63rd
Female: 24th
33:10.9
30
Rigoberto Cortez
M, 11
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
33:12
Overall: 64th
Male: 40th
33:12
252
David Moss
M, 55
Chicago, IL
Finished...
33:33.1
Overall: 65th
Male: 41st
33:33.1
36
Kelly Denk
F, 55
Palatine, IL
Finished...
33:46.8
Overall: 66th
Female: 25th
33:46.8
229
Grant Worth
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
34:21.1
Overall: 67th
Male: 42nd
34:21.1
184
Shreecharan Shreekumar
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
34:24.1
Overall: 68th
Male: 43rd
34:24.1
28
Emiliano Cortes
M, 11
Elgin, IL
Finished...
34:30.2
Overall: 69th
Male: 44th
34:30.2
33
Robert Daboub
M, 61
Palatine, IL
Finished...
34:44.5
Overall: 70th
Male: 45th
34:44.5
129
Steve Mourousias
M, 58
Palatine, IL
Finished...
34:45.4
Overall: 71st
Male: 46th
34:45.4
189
Urszula Sobol
Sobol / Sobol
Hoffman estates, IL
Finished...
34:46.8
Overall: 72nd
Female: 26th
34:46.8
107
Evan Lee
M, 9
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
34:51.1
Overall: 73rd
Male: 47th
34:51.1
175
Alexander Sanchez
Sanchez / Sanchez
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
34:54.7
Overall: 74th
Male: 48th
34:54.7
92
Victor Kalinowski
Kalinowski / Kalinowski
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
34:56.8
Overall: 75th
Male: 49th
34:56.8
155
Michelle Power
Power / Coletto
Barrington, IL
Finished...
35:09.6
Overall: 76th
Female: 27th
35:09.6
111
Kim Marie Macygin
F, 47
Algonquin, IL
Finished...
35:09.7
Overall: 77th
Female: 28th
35:09.7
27
Sandi Coletto
Power / Coletto
Lake Zurich, IL
Finished...
35:13.6
Overall: 78th
Female: 29th
35:13.6
245
Maureen Hunt
F, 54
Libertyville, IL
Finished...
35:13.9
Overall: 79th
Female: 30th
35:13.9
23
Elena Chernenko
Chernenko / Chernenko
BUFFALO GROVE, IL
Finished...
35:45.1
Overall: 80th
Female: 31st
35:45.1
24
Nikita Chernenko
Chernenko / Chernenko
BUFFALO GROVE, IL
Finished...
35:45.4
Overall: 81st
Male: 50th
35:45.4
38
Callie Ding
Ding / Ding - I
South Barrington, IL
Finished...
35:49.8
Overall: 82nd
Female: 32nd
35:49.8
61
Cristian Garcia
M, 10
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
35:50
Overall: 83rd
Male: 51st
35:50
213
Chris Vicente
M, 29
Mount Prospect, IL
Finished...
35:50.4
Overall: 84th
Male: 52nd
35:50.4
219
Gregory Volkov
Volkov / Volkov
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
35:59.5
Overall: 85th
Male: 53rd
35:59.5
112
Vivek Mahabhashyam
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
36:07.1
Overall: 86th
Male: 54th
36:07.1
176
Jacob Sanchez
Sanchez / Sanchez
DES PLAINES, IL
Finished...
36:09.4
Overall: 87th
Male: 55th
36:09.4
118
Alexander Marin
M, 10
DES PLAINES, IL
Finished...
36:23.3
Overall: 88th
Male: 56th
36:23.3
91
Magda Kalinowski
M, 40
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
36:28.1
Overall: 89th
Male: 57th
36:28.1
108
Freyda Lewis
F, 41
Palatine, IL
Finished...
36:31.3
Overall: 90th
Female: 33rd
36:31.3
222
kha'El Wallace-Bey
M, 9
Elgin, IL
Finished...
37:07
Overall: 91st
Male: 58th
37:07
65
Mary Gipson
F, 26
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
37:07.4
Overall: 92nd
Female: 34th
37:07.4
74
Marissa Heneghan
F, 30
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
37:10.8
Overall: 93rd
Female: 35th
37:10.8
171
Liana Rosen
F, 13
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
38:05.9
Overall: 94th
Female: 36th
38:05.9
90
Andrew Kalinowski
Kalinowski / Kalinowski
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
38:07.3
Overall: 95th
Male: 59th
38:07.3
17
Nathaniel Broda
M, 10
BUFFALO GROVE, IL
Finished...
39:07.8
Overall: 96th
Male: 60th
39:07.8
47
Sandra Ellsworth
F, 31
DeKalb, IL
Finished...
39:23
Overall: 97th
Female: 37th
39:23
79
John Hudson
M, 15
Barrington, IL
Finished...
39:24.4
Overall: 98th
Male: 61st
39:24.4
52
Gracelyn Gabel
F, 15
Crystal Lake, IL
Finished...
39:35.2
Overall: 99th
Female: 38th
39:35.2
162
Colin Rennhak
M, 15
Crystal Lake, IL
Finished...
39:36.2
Overall: 100th
Male: 62nd
39:36.2
209
Jax Van Hiel
Van Hiel / Van Hiel
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
39:44.7
Overall: 101st
Male: 63rd
39:44.7
215
Sai Avijith Vijay
M, 9
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
40:07.3
Overall: 102nd
Male: 64th
40:07.3
217
Axel Villanueva
M, 10
Elgin, IL
Finished...
41:03.9
Overall: 103rd
Male: 65th
41:03.9
180
Devrim Seiwert
M, 9
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
41:12.2
Overall: 104th
Male: 66th
41:12.2
148
Marcus Philip
M, 10
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
41:20.1
Overall: 105th
Male: 67th
41:20.1
145
Devin Patel
M, 9
DesPlaines, IL
Finished...
41:22.2
Overall: 106th
Male: 68th
41:22.2
181
Ebru Seiwert
F, 48
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
41:29.9
Overall: 107th
Female: 39th
41:29.9
68
Marcela Gonzalez
F, 34
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
41:31.1
Overall: 108th
Female: 40th
41:31.1
19
Atlas Broz
M, 10
Buffalo grove, IL
Finished...
41:40.2
Overall: 109th
Male: 69th
41:40.2
117
Wendy Man
F, 50
Chicago, U.S.
Finished...
41:51.5
Overall: 110th
Female: 41st
41:51.5
156
Nitin Prakash
M, 9
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
42:14.8
Overall: 111th
Male: 70th
42:14.8
161
Agnes Rennhak
F, 47
Crystal Lake, IL
Finished...
42:15.4
Overall: 112th
Female: 42nd
42:15.4
157
Sai Vijay Prasad
Kannabiran / Prasad
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
42:29.4
Overall: 113th
Male: 71st
42:29.4
20
Alvin Raul Cardona
M, 48
Northbrook, IL
Finished...
42:43.7
Overall: 114th
Male: 72nd
42:43.7
62
Damian Garcia
M, 13
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
43:13.5
Overall: 115th
Male: 73rd
43:13.5
199
Gosia Telichowska
F, 40
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
43:22.6
Overall: 116th
Female: 43rd
43:22.6
249
Mark fedo
M, 59
Rolling Meadows, IL
Finished...
43:34.9
Overall: 117th
Male: 74th
43:34.9
386
Neil Milbert
M, 80
Wilmette, IL
Finished...
43:42
Overall: 118th
Male: 75th
43:42
59
Alexei Gaidamak
M, 56
Vernon Hills, IL
Finished...
43:46.1
Overall: 119th
Male: 76th
43:46.1
1
Jonathan Aburto
M, 26
Palatine, IL
Finished...
44:09.8
Overall: 120th
Male: 77th
44:09.8
198
Kate Tarasievich
F, 33
Chicago, IL
Finished...
44:10.6
Overall: 121st
Female: 44th
44:10.6
63
Jose Garcia
M, 10
des plaines, IL
Finished...
44:11.9
Overall: 122nd
Male: 78th
44:11.9
216
Sai Nijith Vijay
M, 15
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
44:50.4
Overall: 123rd
Male: 79th
44:50.4
244
Mari Steger
F, 63
Gaithersburg, MD
Finished...
45:00
Overall: 124th
Female: 45th
 
45:00
239
Ethan Jiao
M, 10
Chicago, IL
Finished...
45:04.5
Overall: 125th
Male: 80th
45:04.5
240
Jaiden Hatcher
M, 9
Chicago, IL
Finished...
45:06.9
Overall: 126th
Male: 81st
45:06.9
248
Gail Fedo
F, 43
Rolling Meadows, IL
Finished...
45:11.1
Overall: 127th
Female: 46th
45:11.1
255
Julio Marin
M, 42
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
45:56.7
Overall: 128th
Male: 82nd
45:56.7
236
Dylan Moss
M, 9
Chicago, IL
Finished...
46:08.3
Overall: 129th
Male: 83rd
46:08.3
264
Liam Samet
M, 9
Chicago, IL
Finished...
46:08.4
Overall: 130th
Male: 84th
46:08.4
29
Nemesio Cortez
M, 11
South Elgin, IL
Finished...
46:16.5
Overall: 131st
Male: 85th
46:16.5
265
Ann Samet
F, 38
Chicago, IL
Finished...
46:24.5
Overall: 132nd
Female: 47th
46:24.5
106
Ryan Launius
M, 9
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
47:15.3
Overall: 133rd
Male: 86th
47:15.3
166
Dave Romero
M, 10
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
47:40.3
Overall: 134th
Male: 87th
47:40.3
105
Deanna Launius
F, 41
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
47:44.7
Overall: 135th
Female: 48th
47:44.7
170
Gillian Rosen
F, 12
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
47:47
Overall: 136th
Female: 49th
47:47
179
Brandon Scott
M, 11
ELGIN, IL
Finished...
47:48.2
Overall: 137th
Male: 88th
47:48.2
254
Atala Barres
F, 43
Elgin, IL
Finished...
48:11.5
Overall: 138th
Female: 50th
48:11.5
246
Silvia Garzon
F, 42
Mount Prospect, IL
Finished...
48:13.7
Overall: 139th
Female: 51st
48:13.7
253
Ricardo Barres
M, 43
Elgin, IL
Finished...
48:19.6
Overall: 140th
Male: 89th
48:19.6
247
Michele Langford
F, 34
Vernon Hills, IL
Finished...
48:28.9
Overall: 141st
Female: 52nd
48:28.9
66
JONATHAN GODINEZ
M, 10
SOUTH ELGIN, IL
Finished...
49:08.2
Overall: 142nd
Male: 90th
49:08.2
94
Jacob Karasiewicz
M, 9
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
50:33.4
Overall: 143rd
Male: 91st
50:33.4
95
Natalie Karasiewicz-Herrera
F, 42
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
50:41.6
Overall: 144th
Female: 53rd
50:41.6
233
Oliver Wainwright
M, 9
Chicago, IL
Finished...
51:00.3
Overall: 145th
Male: 92nd
51:00.3
71
stephanie haley
Haley / Skwerski
spring grove, IL
Finished...
51:24.7
Overall: 146th
Female: 54th
51:24.7
267
Sanjeev Kulkaknz
M, 43
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
51:39.2
Overall: 147th
Male: 93rd
51:39.2
98
Kim Kopetsky
F, 54
Elgin, IL
Finished...
51:52.3
Overall: 148th
Female: 55th
1:01.9
51:52.3
151
Kathy Pittman
F, 58
Inverness, IL
Finished...
51:54.3
Overall: 149th
Female: 56th
1:00.3
51:54.3
102
Pushkar Kulkarni
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
52:19.8
Overall: 150th
Male: 94th
52:19.8
135
Filip Nesic
Nesic / Davidovic
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
53:07.5
Overall: 151st
Male: 95th
53:07.5
109
Robert Li
M, 10
Hawthorn Woods, IL
Finished...
53:11.6
Overall: 152nd
Male: 96th
53:11.6
13
Joshua Biletsky
M, 11
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
53:12.4
Overall: 153rd
Male: 97th
53:12.4
220
Kelly Wales
Wales / Wales
Naperville, IL
Finished...
54:02.9
Overall: 154th
Female: 57th
54:02.9
221
Tim Wales
Wales / Wales
Naperville, IL
Finished...
54:03.5
Overall: 155th
Male: 98th
54:03.5
14
Lucas Blanco
M, 9
Elgin, IL
Finished...
55:22.2
Overall: 156th
Male: 99th
55:22.2
169
Asher Rosen
M, 9
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
58:58.6
Overall: 157th
Male: 100th
58:58.6
168
Ann Lesley Rosen
F, 39
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
59:04.6
Overall: 158th
Female: 58th
59:04.6
93
baminibiran kannabiran
Kannabiran / Prasad
Buffalo Grove, IL
Finished...
59:06.2
Overall: 159th
Female: 59th
59:06.2
235
Sinan Panjwani
M, 9
Chicago, IL
Finished...
59:14.4
Overall: 160th
Male: 101st
59:14.4
234
Liam Samet
M, 9
Chicago, IL
Finished...
59:18.6
Overall: 161st
Male: 102nd
59:18.6
110
Kelly Linsner
F, 40
Schaumburg, IL
Finished...
1:01:46.3
Overall: 162nd
Female: 60th
1:01:46.3
16
Aiden Bragado
M, 9
Des Plaines, IL
Finished...
1:01:46.7
Overall: 163rd
Male: 103rd
1:01:46.7
141
karen ottaviano
Ottaviano / Smudde
Elgin, IL
Finished...
1:01:59.4
Overall: 164th
Female: 61st
1:01:59.4
45
Candy Eichman
F, 71
Arlinton Heights, IL
Finished...
1:02:37.4
Overall: 165th
Female: 62nd
1:02:37.4
186
Josephine Smudde
Ottaviano / Smudde
Huntley, IL
Finished...
1:02:37.6
Overall: 166th
Female: 63rd
1:02:37.6
193
Andrea Stabler
F, 48
Elgin, IL
Finished...
1:05:09.5
Overall: 167th
Female: 64th
1:05:09.5
84
Avi Jayaraman
M, 10
Buffalo Grove, IL
 
73
Jenna Heneghan
F, 26
Schaumburg, IL
 
237
Kai Lundeen-Chen
M, 10
Chicago, IL
 
243
Max Riva
M, 9
Chicago, IL
 

Event Information
Name of Event:Pairing up to Beat Lung Cancer
Distance:1 Mile
Started Date/Time:Saturday November 2nd, 2019, 8:36:05.57 am
button: Assign Numbers 
2004-2021 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions