It's Monday,
November 18th, 2019
User not logged in
[Run Race Header Image][Run Race logo]
  
Attention... the date for this Race has passed, therefore online registration is not available. Please check with a race director or specific race website for more information.
Race Information
Race Name:tBunk Endurance Challenge
Location:LaGrange
State:Wisconsin, United States
Posted:December 2nd, 2018 4:31 pm
Event Information
Name of Event:tBunk Endurance Challenge
Distance:50.00
Measurement:Miles
Date:Saturday November 9th, 2019
Start Time:7:00 am
Special Instructions:
Registration opens May 1st (no additional fee for on-line registration)
Event Registration Schedule
Opened:Wednesday May 1st, 2019Start of Day
Deadline passed:Wednesday July 31st, 2019Midnight $80.00
Deadline passed:Monday September 30th, 2019Midnight $95.00
Deadline passed:Wednesday November 6th, 2019Midnight $110.00
Unless otherwise noted... Registration Dates & Times are based upon: U.S. Central Standard Time
 
Displayed below are 36 participants that are registered for this event, ordered by descending date of registration.
Order Name Race Day
Age
Sex State /
Province
Hometown Date of
Registration
 36 Randy Radtke46MWisconsinRiponNov 6, 2019
 35 Andrew Maulbetsch46MWisconsinMiddletonNov 2, 2019
 34 Cassie Kottke37FWisconsinNeenahOct 31, 2019
 33 Jennifer Moore36FWisconsinGlendaleOct 30, 2019
 32 Bruce Berry61MWisconsinMuskegoOct 30, 2019
 31 Matt Barcus37MWisconsinMilwaukeeOct 29, 2019
 30 Mike Retzer25MMinnesotaMinneapolisOct 27, 2019
 29 Anne Vavloukis53FIllinoisGlenviewOct 24, 2019
 28 DeAnn Neubauer45FMinnesotaByronOct 23, 2019
 27 Gail Edgar60FIllinoisLong GroveOct 23, 2019
 26 Kathy Siculan62FIllinoisBarringtonOct 21, 2019
 25 Ken Plumb67MWisconsinRubiconOct 15, 2019
 24 chris mendoza33MWisconsinRacineOct 5, 2019
 23 Patrick Browne54MWisconsinGreen BayOct 4, 2019
 22 Dustin MEAD36MIowaDes MoinesSep 30, 2019
 21 James Turk39MWisconsinMilwaukeeSep 30, 2019
 20 Shawn Sanford43MWisconsinFranklinSep 29, 2019
 19 Adam Jochem46MWisconsinMadisonSep 29, 2019
 18 Leann McMonigal51FIllinoisCrystal LakeSep 27, 2019
 17 Jake Vis30MWisconsinHartlandSep 27, 2019
 16 Michelle Gallagher53FIllinoisArlington HeightsSep 26, 2019
 15 Carl Strayer58MWisconsinFort AtkinsonAug 18, 2019
 14 William Hutchinson50MWisconsinHart's MillsJul 31, 2019
 13 Rick Sperko49MWisconsinMilwaukeeJul 31, 2019
 12 Honggang Ye50MIllinoisWilmetteJul 30, 2019
 11 Stephen Plumb49MFloridaWinter GardenJul 30, 2019
 10 Kimberly Mahoney36FIllinoisChicagoJul 29, 2019
 9 Lana Graff34FIllinoisShilohJul 10, 2019
 8 Richard Unger50MWisconsinKenoshaJun 26, 2019
 7 Jennifer Bruns47FMichiganTroyJun 24, 2019
 6 Matthew Kiracofe36MMichiganShelby TownshipJun 24, 2019
 5 Lauren Phillips27FIllinoisChicagoJun 23, 2019
 4 Steven Holcomb32MIllinoisStreatorMay 24, 2019
 3 Erik Halling46MWisconsinPort WashingtonMay 5, 2019
 2 Patrick Gorman61MIllinoisBarringtonMay 1, 2019
 1 Tim Wegner54MWisconsinWaukeshaMay 1, 2019

Supply your Registration Id and click the button to check the status of your registration for this event.
2004-2019 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions